Back to list

Schneeballschlacht vs. Ruhrfechtspiele
GER Recklinghausen
June 5, 2022 - June 6, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VON LOH Tamina Charlotte 2012 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Lucy-Constanze 2011 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BABER Flora 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
GANGEL Martha 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLLOCH Marit 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
WANIEK Florentine 2010 GER TuS Hamm
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KARAMITSOS Alexandros 2012 GER Düsseldorfer FV
R --- inscribed
BENTLAGE David 2011 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
DE VOOGD Zachary 2011 NED Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MICHEL Lukas 2010 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
FRITSCHE Emil 2010 GER TuS Hamm
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JUNG Katharina 2011 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
KRANZ Mia Lianne 2011 GER TB Burgsteinfurt
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DIERKES Jule Josefine 2009 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
WANIEK Florentine - GER TuS Hamm R --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HELMIG Andri 2011 GER TB Burgsteinfurt
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KITTEL Ben Leon 2009 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHNEIDER Jonas 2012 GER TV Ratingen
R --- inscribed
TIMKE Niklas 2011 GER TV Ratingen
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

NOWAKOWSKI Jerzy GER Coach TB Burgsteinfurt
SCHOCKENHOFF Andreas GER Coach Mon TuS Hamm