Back to list

ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
June 25, 2022 - June 26, 2022

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SUN Anxin 2009 CHN A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
CHATZI Iro 2012 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
R --- inscribed
KALTSI Anastasia 2012 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
R --- inscribed
SIOULA Olga Agapi 2009 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
DIMITROPOULOU Vasiliki 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
DOXA Stavroula 2012 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
LYMPERIDOU Evdokia Margarita 2011 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
R --- inscribed
NTOUSAKΙ Chara 2009 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
R --- inscribed
ARMITSIOTI Marina-Maria-Rafaela 2010 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
DERMATI Eleni 2012 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
GALANAKI Marina 2012 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
GALEA Kyriaki Smaragda 2011 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
GALEA Maria 2009 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
PAPAVASILEIOU Anastasia 2012 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
LIVANOU Victoria Carolina 2011 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
ARAMPATZI Rafaela 2011 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
R --- inscribed
CHAROKOPOU Eftychia 2011 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
EFTHYMIADI Anna 2009 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
LIAPI Virginia 2011 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
R --- inscribed
MITSOU Konstantina 2011 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
PERIFANOU Maria Eleni 2009 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
BOGDANI Ioli Eftychia 2011 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
MANALI Evangelia Dimitra 2011 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
PETRAKI Artemis 2011 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
ZIKA Aimilia 2012 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
ZIKA Ourania 2010 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
L --- inscribed
CHAROPOULOU Evangelia 2010 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
GKEKA Evanthia Ariadni 2010 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
GRIBAVIOTI Eleonora 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
NOTARA Konstantina Eirini 2012 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PAPADOPOULOU Panagiota 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PAPAGEORGIOU Ilektra 2010 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
TSAOUSI Semeli 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
GIAGKIOZI Markella 2010 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
LYGOURA Olympia-Christina 2009 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
GIANNAKIDOU Angeliki 2011 GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI
R --- inscribed
FYTATZI Lydia 2011 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
KOKKOU Angeliki 2009 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
STREZOU Natalia 2010 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KATERGIANNAKI Maria 2011 GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU
R --- inscribed
LADOUKAKI Emmanouela 2011 GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
GLYKI Angeliki 2011 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KALAMPALIKI Miranta 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
LEONTIADOU Maria Charitini 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MAGALIOU Despina 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
NIKOLOPOULOU Vasiliki Kyriaki 2010 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
PALIOGEORGOU Alexandra 2012 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
RETSA Maria Konstantina 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
GAZEPIDI Nikoleta-Christina 2011 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Rampela 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
KOUMPIOU Petroula 2011 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
PYLIOU Lydia 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
ROUMPI Eleni Anna 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
ROUMPI Emmanouela 2011 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
CHATZIVASILEIOU Eleni Maria 2010 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- inscribed
NIKOLETOU Anastasia 2010 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- inscribed
CHUHUNOVA Aliesia 2010 UKR ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
PETROUTSOU Argyro - GRE A.O. PERSEAS R --- cancelled  
SARRI Sofia - GRE A.O. PERSEAS R --- cancelled  
KOTROGIANNI Eleni Panagiota - GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. --- cancelled  
TRIANTOU Danai - GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. --- cancelled  

58 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.A. IOANNINON
A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
GRE --- Not enough members  
A.O.PERSEAS
A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
GRE --- Not enough members  
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
GRE --- Not enough members  
AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS (GRE)
GRE --- Not enough members  
APOLLON VRILISSION
APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
GRE --- Not enough members  
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
GRE --- Not enough members  
ILYSIAKOS A.O
ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
GRE --- Not enough members  
OLYMPIACOS
OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
GRE --- Not enough members  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LIAO Ruien Ryan 2010 CHN A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
LYTIS Vasileios 2011 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
ROKAS Konstantinos 2009 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
TSOUNIS Spyridon 2010 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Ioannis 2010 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
MPOURVANIS Antonios 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
SKYRIANOGLOU Ioannis Evangelos 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
THEOCHAROPOULOS Dimitrios 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
BAGLARIDIS Michail 2012 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
LYMPERIDIS Efstratios 2009 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
R --- inscribed
MILIDAKIS Nikolaos 2009 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
R --- inscribed
GALANAKIS Panagiotis 2009 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
KARANTINOS Tilemachos 2009 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
THEODOROPOULOS Vasilios-Ilias 2010 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
TZAMTZIS Michail 2009 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
CHRONIS Konstantinos 2011 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
KALPIDIS Filippos 2011 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
LIVANOS Nikolaos 2009 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
ATHINAIOS Theofanis 2011 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
KAPSIOTIS Dimitrios 2011 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
R --- inscribed
KYRIAKOU Georgios 2012 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
MOKI Sergios 2011 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
MPOMPORIS Thomas 2010 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
PITTAS Anthimos Georgios 2009 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
SMPONIAS Elious Iason 2010 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
BOULTADAKIS Emmanouil Marios 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
CHALKIDIS Angelos 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KALOTHETOS Panagiotis 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KOULOURIS GKILMPERT Nikolaos Alexandros 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KOUMPAROS Michael 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
NESTORAS Andreas 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
NTAGKAEV KOSTALAS Alexandros 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
NTIVIS Angelos 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PRISKOS Georgios Paraskevas 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
ZENI Andriano 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
AGGELOPOULOS Marios 2009 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
GROLLIOS Aristotelis 2011 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
MASTROTHYMIOS Alexandros 2012 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
MIKROPOULOS Georgios 2010 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
TSOURLINIS Ioannis 2010 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
ARGYRIS Ioannis Angelos 2011 GRE ARKTEIA
R --- inscribed
LAMPROPOULOS Theodoros 2012 GRE ARKTEIA
R --- inscribed
MITSAKIS GERODIMOS Gavriil 2010 GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI
R --- inscribed
PAPADOPOULOS Petros 2012 GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI
R --- inscribed
ASLAOURIDIS Miltiadis 2011 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
KEFALAS Vasileios 2009 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
KOUROUMALOS Charalampos 2011 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
MANOUSIDIS Iasonas - Charalampos 2010 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
PANAGOPOULOS Theodoros 2010 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
SYMPERAS Emmanouil 2012 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
GOUSIS Christos 2010 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
FLEGKAS Dimitrios 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
GIANNAKIS Michail 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KARAMITSOS Christos 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KATRITZIDAKIS Emmanouil 2010 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
KORMANIATIS Dimitrios Bonigia 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KOUTLAS Evaggelos Vasileios 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MOUSAVERES Maximos 2010 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
PAPADAKIS Konstantinos 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
PAPAPOLYCHRONIOU Orestis 2012 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
POLYZOS Georgios 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KOKKONIS Konstantinos-Stylianos 2012 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
MASTAKOURIS Charilaos 2010 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
PANAGIOTOU Perseas 2012 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
STAMATOPOULOS Fotios 2012 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
GIALITAKIS Georgios 2010 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
GKEKAS Stefanos 2012 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
PAPAGEORGIOU Ioannis 2010 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
R --- inscribed
STEFANAKIS Nikolaos 2009 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
ANTONOVITS Marios 2009 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- inscribed
CHOUNTALAS Georgios 2011 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- inscribed
ORFANOUDAKIS Georgios 2009 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
ZIMMO Maher 2009 PLE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
CHATZIFRAGKIOS MAKRYDAKIS Michail Nikolaos - GRE A.O. PERSEAS R --- cancelled  
PENITAS Paris - GRE A.O. PERSEAS R --- cancelled  
RIZOS Konstantinos - GRE A.O.ASPIDA --- cancelled  
TRIANTAFYLLOS Nikolaos - GRE ARKTEIA R --- cancelled  
FOTIOU Vasileios - GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. --- cancelled  
ZIMMO Yamen - PLE A.O.ASPIDA --- cancelled  
DRONOV Dmitri - RUS A.O.ASPIDA R --- cancelled  

73 Entries, 0 pending, 7 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.A. IOANNINON
A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
GRE --- Not enough members  
A.E.K. ATHENS
A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- Not enough members  
A.O.PERSEAS
A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
GRE --- Not enough members  
A.O.ASPIDA
A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
GRE --- Not enough members  
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
GRE --- Not enough members  
APOLLON VRILISSION
APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
GRE --- Not enough members  
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
GRE --- Not enough members  
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
GRE --- Not enough members  
ILYSIAKOS A.O
ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
GRE --- Not enough members  
OLYMPIACOS
OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
GRE --- Not enough members  
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
GRE --- Not enough members  
VICTORIA ATHENS
VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- Not enough members  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials