Back to list

ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
May 14, 2022 - May 15, 2022

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta 2009 CYP DAMOKLIS, Limassol FC
R --- inscribed
BERKAEVA Zalina 1986 CYP G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
DASKALAKI Ifigeneia 2008 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
KOUKLAKI Fedra 2007 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
OUGGRINI Angeliki Melina 2007 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
ATHANASIADOU Foteini 1982 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
BALLOU Eleni 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
CHAITOGLOU Evangelia 1999 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
KASIOTI Despoina 1993 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KASSOTAKI Ifigeneia 2007 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LAIOU Maria 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
PELEKANOU Zacharoula 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
PLIOTA Maria 1998 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
VOUKELATOU Anastasia 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
IOANNOU Sofia 2002 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
PETRAKI Despoina 2001 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
SEPSA Charitini 2004 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PANTELI Melina Niki 2001 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PILIOURA Anna 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
SPILIOPOULOU Sofia 2002 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
CHATZILIA Elisavet 2003 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KAFASI Alexandra 1994 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KIVOTIDOU Anastasia 2004 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KOIDOU Olga 2008 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
NAIDI Kallirroi 2009 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
BOUZIKA Iliana Daria 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
R --- inscribed
KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina 2009 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
L --- inscribed
PANTELIDOU Angeliki 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
DELLIOU Anna 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
NASKARI Ariadni 2005 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
NASKARI Mikaela 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
REPPA Christina 2006 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
L --- inscribed
SIAPATORI Maria Irini 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
TSAKALI Myrto 2007 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 GRE PANELLINIOS
L --- inscribed
PERAKI Evangelia - GRE A.O.X. EGALEO --- cancelled  
CHRISTOLOUKA Christina - GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS --- cancelled  
GKATI Vasiliki - GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS --- cancelled  
ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia - GRE G.E.FLORINAS R --- cancelled  
SFETKOU Georgia - GRE G.E.FLORINAS R --- cancelled  
ALEXANDRIDI Ioanna - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
IOANNOU Eirini - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS L --- cancelled  

48 Entries, 0 pending, 7 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.O.X. EGALEO
A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
DAMOKLIS
DAMOKLIS (GRE)
KAVVADA Eleonora Sylbain Maria (2006 R)
PROVATA Ekaterini (2007 R)
KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta (2009 R)
GRE --- inscribed  
G.E.FLORINAS
G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
O.X.GLYFADAS
O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
ANEZIRIS Nikolaos 2005 GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
--- inscribed
ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis 1999 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
ANTONOF Ilias 2002 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
APOSTOLIDIS Georgios-Nikolaos 1995 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
BALLOS Georgios 2004 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
BELEGRIS Theodoros 2002 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
DIMOPOULOS Georgios 1988 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KAFTANAKIS Alexandros 1989 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
VERVERIS Angelos 2001 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
BARKOURAS Evangelos Petros 1998 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KARAVASILIS Nikolaos-Angelos 2006 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
MOURMOURIS Andreas 2006 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
THOMOPOULOS Ioannis 1979 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
BABALIS Vasileios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
BOTONAKIS Panagiotis 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KANELLOS Christos 2005 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAVROU Aristofanis 1996 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
CHRISTOPOULOS Stergios 1998 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
TELIPORANIDIS Panagiotis 1992 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
L --- inscribed
ARAPIS Christoforos 2002 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
R --- inscribed
STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
L --- inscribed
DOUDOS Dimitrios 1995 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
FATOUROS Dimitrios Stylianos 2000 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KOSTENTSIS Theodoros 1999 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
NEDELKOS Georgios 2005 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
PAPAGIANNIS Christos 1999 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
LORIDAS Marios 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MANTZARIDIS Georgios 2003 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
PLATIS Dimitrios 2007 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
GKIZLIS Petros 1995 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- inscribed
KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 GRE PANELLINIOS
L --- inscribed
NAKIS Theodoros 1992 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- inscribed
STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- inscribed
SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- inscribed
KALAITZIS Georgios - GRE A.O.X. EGALEO R --- cancelled  
SIAKIR Stylianos Fotios - GRE A.O.X. EGALEO L --- cancelled  
MATSAGKOS Ioannis - GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS R --- cancelled  
STANTSIOS Athanasios - GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS R --- cancelled  
DIMITROPOULOS Romanos - GRE G.E.FLORINAS R --- cancelled  
MELKOS Panagiotis - GRE G.E.FLORINAS R --- cancelled  
APSIS Alexandros - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
FOUKAS Georgios-Romanos - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS R --- cancelled  
MANTZARIDIS David - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
MAVROPOULOS Apostolos - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
PANAGOPOULOS Petros - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  

64 Entries, 0 pending, 13 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.O.X. EGALEO
A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
E.A.XIFASKIAS
E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
G.E.FLORINAS
G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
PANELLINIOS
PANELLINIOS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials