Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
April 17, 2022 - April 17, 2022

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHOURI Maria Georgia 1999 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
MPENOU Klairi 1996 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
POTOU Evridiki 1994 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
LUPEICA Maria Anna 1981 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
BOUBOUKI Artemis 2003 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
BOUBOUKI Eleanna 1999 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
LIVANOU Eirini 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
TSOKOU Anastasia 2008 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
ATHINAIOU Despina 2008 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
FOTIADI Danai Georgia 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
IOANNIDI Foteini-Maria 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
TSAOUSI Lida 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
FOTEINOU Androniki 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
GIANNAKI Aikaterini 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KAZAKOU Olga 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MATAKOUDI Erifyli 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
TOURTOURI Vagia 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
DOUKA Anna 1998 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
KAVELI Evangelia Martha 2008 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro 2006 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina 2006 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
SAITANI Konstantina 2003 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KOUTSOUMPOU Xeni 1993 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- inscribed
PAIZI Marina 1990 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- inscribed
PETRAKI Aikaterini - GRE A.E.K. ATHENS --- cancelled  
SAFARI Kyriaki - GRE A.E.K. ATHENS R --- cancelled  
KONTOGIORGI Ismini - GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. R --- cancelled  
MITRENTZOU Lemonia - GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. R --- cancelled  

41 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANAGNOSTOU Athanasios 2007 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
BERZOVITIS Adamantios-Marios 1996 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis 2007 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KALOMIRIS Evangelos 1998 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KOSENAKIS Loukas 2001 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
L --- inscribed
GRATSIAS Theofanis 2008 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
IOANNIDIS Pantelis Ayrton 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KONTOCHRISTOS Jason 1998 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
LIANOS Konstantinos 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros 2007 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PAVLIDIS Georgios 2007 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
POLIAKOV Alexandros 1995 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
SKOUNTZOS Iraklis 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
AIVAZIS Filippos 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
LEOTON Guy Georgios 2006 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
L --- inscribed
LEOTON Lazaros 2007 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
MITROPOULOS Dimitris 1995 GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI
R --- inscribed
EFKARPIDIS Charalampos 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
ZARMPINIS Vasileios 2007 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
ANYFANTIS Christos 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
FLEGKAS Dimitrios 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
L --- inscribed
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
MARGARITIS Alexandros 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MIKROS Ioannis 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
SAMOLIS Miltiadis 2003 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KONTOS NIKOLAOU Ioannis 1997 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios 2006 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAIZIS Konstantinos 1991 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
L --- inscribed
PASCHALINOS Achilleas Panteleimon 2006 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
CHATZIS Zois Georgios - GRE A.E.K. ATHENS R --- cancelled  
BOUGIATIOTIS Georgios Angelos - GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. --- cancelled  
CHRISTOFIDIS Dimitrios - GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. --- cancelled  
TSITOMENEAS Pavlos - GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. --- cancelled  

45 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials