Back to list

Nationales Qu-Turnier
GER Leipzig
April 23, 2022 - April 24, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 AUT FTSJF Feldkirch, Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva 1991 ECU SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
JANOTTA Lyn 2004 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
KOHLMANN Janine 1990 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
MATHES Anna 1990 GER
--- inscribed
UNTERBERGER Josefine 2005 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
KAHL Grit 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
KNAPP Vanessa 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 GER EFG Essen
L --- inscribed
MASTHOFF Emma 2000 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
THOMA Miriam 1999 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
VON WOLFF Grete 2003 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
ODINIUS Clara Maria 1997 GER FC Bremen-Nord
R --- inscribed
WALLNER Josefine 2003 GER FC Gröbenzell
L --- inscribed
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
FROMMOLT Emily 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
HENSE Nicoletta 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
JASKULLA Klara 2001 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MENDE Marah 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Luise 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
OBERENDER Yara 2005 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
VOGEL Leona 2002 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
WRAGE Emilie 2004 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
GERHARD Anita 1984 GER
R --- inscribed
LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SCHOOF Clara 1999 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
ECKRICH Annina 1996 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L --- inscribed
PRIMBS Vanessa 1996 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
STEFFENS Emma 2003 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
STEFFENS Eva 2006 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
HEINZ Vanessa 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
HORNISCHER Anna 1996 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
JONAS Anna 1996 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
LOH Pauline 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MAYR Franziska 1999 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZITTEL Alla 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
NEU Antonia 2003 GER Lohausener SV
R --- inscribed
HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- inscribed
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- inscribed
BRACHERT Denise 1996 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
GRAF Annika 1996 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
VON ERFFA Victoria 2005 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
GOCEVA Andrea 1997 GER OSC Berlin
L --- inscribed
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella 2005 GER OSC Berlin
L --- inscribed
WEBER Ellen 2004 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Julia 1988 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
BÜHNER Theresa 1999 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
GOLDMANN Lara 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
HESS SANCHO Gala 1998 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MULTERER Ricarda 1990 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
WEDEL Floria 2003 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
GIESE Victoria 2002 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
HEITHECKER Thora 2000 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
HÖRMANN Valérie 1999 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
KUSTER Hannah 2000 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed
BARTNIK Julia 2004 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
R --- inscribed
KESSLER Marie-Victorine 2003 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
R --- inscribed
RAHADIAN Ariani Syafitri 1995 INA Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L --- inscribed
MAHROKH Paria 1987 IRI SSF Bonn
R --- inscribed
DE JONG Cheryl 1995 NED SC Den Bosch
R --- inscribed
SLIUSAREVA Sofiia 1999 UKR Fechtclub München, KIEW
R --- inscribed
KALKBRENNER Finja - GER Dresdener FC R --- cancelled  
KOZIELSKI Katharina - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R --- cancelled  
ZERRWECK Lina - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L --- cancelled  
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura - GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R --- cancelled  
THOLEN Janneke - GER TSF Ditzingen R --- cancelled  
BORS Kerstin - GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen L --- cancelled  

77 Entries, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BAUMANN Katrin GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BENDER Simon GER FC Leipzig
D CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo COL FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN FELLMANN Steffen GER FC Leipzig
B GROPPER Johanna GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
B HENKELMANN Matthias GER Heidenheimer SB
CN KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
CN LEDIG Philipp GER FC Leipzig
B MAUNZ Florian GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
B NIESS Thomas GER Heidenheimer SB
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   CSOBO Dominik HUN Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   KNOBLOCH Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   LAHN Katarina GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Referee B BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B REIß Daniel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DOGUE Marvin 1995 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
DOGUE Patrick 1992 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
LEH Tim-Tyler 2003 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
SOCKE Arthur 2005 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
WILKE Myka 2005 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
HOHMANN Maximilian 1995 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
SIMM Ralph 1975 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
DEHN Julius 2000 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
HUSEMANN Luca 1999 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
MASTHOFF Bruno 1998 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
REINING Riccardo 2003 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
RIEGER Joshua 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
FRAUEN Finn 2002 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
HINZ Gerald 1965 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
DEDE Sören 1978 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
KOZLOWSKI Todd 1992 GER ETV Hamburg, UF Fencing
L --- inscribed
SCHATTENFROH Sebastian 1970 GER FC Berlin Südwest
L --- inscribed
HELBIG Niclas 2000 GER FC Bischofswerda
R --- inscribed
ABRAHAM Marian Lukas 1994 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
LOOS Matthias 1977 GER FC Grunewald, CS Sintofarm Koala
R --- inscribed
GLASER Moritz 2006 GER FC Kassel
L --- inscribed
ENZMANN Jonas 2000 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
LADEMANN Louis 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MICHALSKI Christoph Magnus 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
THIELE Tom 2000 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
DERGAY David 2004 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
BESKOROVAJNYI Anton 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
HOCH André 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
KELPE Bendix 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KLEINER Lukas 2000 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Richard 1992 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SIGMUND Philip 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
TREBIS Michael 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
VELTRUP Paul 2001 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L --- inscribed
CHROMKO Marcel 1996 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
BEHRENDT Michael 1975 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
HENNECKE Leon-Niclas 2000 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
SEUFERT Julian 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
MEIER Kassian 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
STANGE Jakob 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
ADLER Andreas 1985 GER FFV Rodleben
R --- inscribed
GODOH-WADA Leiji 1977 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
GLAFFIG Julian 2002 GER SEB Basel, Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
FAST Cedrik Henry 2002 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
HORSTBRINK Moritz 2004 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
BAKAY Sedat 2002 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
BITSCH Peter 1996 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
GUDERA Jonas 1999 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L --- inscribed
HEISE Max 2001 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
KULOZIK Julian 1997 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
MAUNZ Florian 1994 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
REISS Hilmar 1990 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
SCHMIER Robert 1994 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander 1973 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
BLUM Jakob 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BOORZ Jonas 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
BREKER Henri 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
EBERHARDT Max 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
FENDT Lucas 1999 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
JUNG Gabriel 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KUMMER Gernot 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
REIN Stephan 1988 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
REISER Cedric 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RENZ Dominik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RITZ Felix 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
VOGEL Vince 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MARCHET Alexander 1967 GER Herner TC
R --- inscribed
BRANDTS Robert 2002 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
BAUM Stephan 1981 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
HESSE Jonas 1989 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
UNGUREIT Luca 2006 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
ESKILDSEN Mads 1998 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
KIENTZLE Jens 1992 GER SV Böblingen
L --- inscribed
PETERSEN Bertil 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
GECKELER Dominik 2000 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
WEISE Max 2001 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
BELLMANN Lukas 1995 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
BONGARD Louis 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
BRINKMANN Marco 1997 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
HERZBERG Fabian 1988 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KIRCHNER Tim 2003 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Dean 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MURRU Fabio 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
QUANZ Guido 1966 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
WECKERLE Tobias 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
ADELE Gilles Komla 2004 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
BECKMANN Johannes 2005 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
MORIK Marco 1993 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
BERGER Steven 2004 GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
R --- inscribed
RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
VOß Thilo 1987 GER TV Paderborn
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
METZNER Andreas 1962 GER USV TU Dresden
R --- inscribed
BIRKENMAIER Gerhard 1963 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
L --- inscribed
BREADEN MADDEN Gerard 1990 IRL Dresdener FC
L --- inscribed
RATTI Riccardo 1990 ITA ETV Hamburg
L --- inscribed
KULESOVS Vadims 1992 LAT FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
PRINZ Niklas 2001 LUX CE Sud, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
VAN GILST Sebastiaan 1998 NED MTV München, Schermacademie Zair
R --- inscribed
TIMOSHENKO Kirill 1990 RUS Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
MATEVOSOV Artem 1998 UKR Lviv
R --- inscribed
SAMOILOV Dmytro 2000 UKR Kharkiv
R --- inscribed
SVYSTIL Vitaliy 1999 UKR Lviv
R --- inscribed
TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 UKR KIEW
R --- inscribed
TROFYMENKO Pavel 2001 UKR KIEW
R --- inscribed
TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 UKR
R --- inscribed
SKYDAN Mykolai 2005 UKR Fechtclub München, KIEW
R --- inscribed
SLIUSAREV Mykhailo 2005 UKR Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
CONSTANTINE Wyatt 1990 USA FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
STRAUB Max - GER ATSV Saarbrücken R --- cancelled  
HOGH Moritz - GER FC Leipzig R --- cancelled  
BRAUN Rico - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R --- cancelled  
NÄHRING Till - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R --- cancelled  
BERGNER Maximilian - GER Fechtzentrum Berlin R --- cancelled  
ZIMMERMANN Henri - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
ROSENMAYER Valentin - GER TSF Ditzingen L --- cancelled  
SHAPIRO Ronald - GER TSF Ditzingen R --- cancelled  
SZALAY Ben - GER TSF Ditzingen R --- cancelled  
BENDER Simon - GER TSG Wiesloch R --- cancelled  
BELLMANN Achim - GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R --- cancelled  
SCHMIDT Wilram - GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau R --- cancelled  

123 Entries, 0 pending, 12 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BAUMANN Katrin GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BENDER Simon GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
D CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo COL FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN ECKRICH Annina GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
CN FELLMANN Steffen GER FC Leipzig
B GROPPER Johanna GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
B HENKELMANN Matthias GER Heidenheimer SB
CN LEDIG Philipp GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
B NIESS Thomas GER Heidenheimer SB
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   KNOBLOCH Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   LAHN Katarina GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Referee B BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B REIß Daniel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Officials

SIKKER Igor GER Coach Sat Sun EFG Essen
MÖLLER Stephan GER Coach Sat ETV Hamburg
PREKEL Thomas GER Coach Sun FC Bremen-Nord
PASICHNYK Gennadiy UKR Coach Sat FC Grunewald
GLASER Sabine GER Parents Sat FC Kassel
DERGAY Rostislav GER Parents Sat FC Offenbach
PETROVICI Gabriel Adrian ROU Coach Sat FC Offenbach
CSIRE Lajos GER Coach Sat Fecht Club Krefeld
VELETSKAYA Marina GER Coach Sat Sun Fechtergilde Südholstein
MIRETSKI Arkadi GER Coach Sun Frankfurter TV
OLLAGNON Didier GER Coach Sat Sun Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
HAUCH Hans-Jürgen GER Coach Sat Sun Heidenheimer SB
SOZANSKI Piotr GER Coach Sat Sun Heidenheimer SB
HÖSEL Thomas GER Coach Sat Sun Mannheimer FC
GAYK Tobias GER Coach Sat OFC Bonn
LINOW Holger GER Coach Sat SC Itzehoe
ÜBERSCHUSS Benjamin GER Parents Sun SV Böblingen
COLLING Michel LUX Coach Sat Sun TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
BECKMANN Margit GER Parents Sat TSV Berlin-Wittenau
BITTMANN Peter GER Coach Sat Sun TSV Berlin-Wittenau
KUSTER Thomas GER Parents Sat Sun TSV Speyer
BERGER Detlef GER Parents Sat TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
KRAVCHENKO Alex Nikolei UKR Coach Sat TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
SCHMIDT Heinz-Dieter GER Medical TV Wetzlar
SIMON-SCHMIDT Susanne GER Parents TV Wetzlar
BIRKENMAIER Michaela GER Coach VFB Friedrichshafen
SCHIFFLER Dirk GER Coach Sat Sun Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.