Back to list

Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil
BRA São Paulo
September 8, 2022 - September 11, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DIAS Aydee 2007 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 5 inscribed
IVANCHECHE Alice 2007 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 13 inscribed
CORREIA Laura 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 BRA FC Leipzig, CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
MELO Mariana 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 22 inscribed
SILVA Samara 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 25 inscribed
SILVA Thyciane 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 15 inscribed
EMED Maria Luiza 2008 BRA CC Curitibano
R 14 inscribed
PORTUGAL Gabriela 2007 BRA CC Curitibano
R 6 inscribed
VOLACO Isabela 2008 BRA CC Curitibano
R 18 inscribed
MORAES Gabriela 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 8 inscribed
TEIXEIRA Pietra 2006 BRA CMPR Parana
R 10 inscribed
GONDO Mariana 2007 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 4 inscribed
KOMATSU Giulia 2007 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 7 inscribed
PARO Maria 2006 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 3 inscribed
ULIAN Maria 2008 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 9 inscribed
BRAZOLIN Pietra 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
23 inscribed
CAVALIERI Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 28 inscribed
IKUNO Naomi 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 30 inscribed
MOREIRA Lívia 2005 BRA Esgrima Rapier
R 26 inscribed
PERONI Alice 2006 BRA Esgrima Rapier
R 29 inscribed
CARVALHO Sofia 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 20 inscribed
MATOS Livia 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 21 inscribed
MEINE Mariana 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 12 inscribed
QUADROS Julia 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 16 inscribed
STEMPNIAK Rafaela 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 27 inscribed
ROSSA Lais - BRA AMK Mestre Kato R --- cancelled  
CAMPOS Pietra - BRA Dourado Esgrima Club R --- cancelled  
BERTOLETTI Raphaela - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  
SIMANKE Mirela - BRA GNU Nautico Uniao R 11 cancelled  

26 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUZENSKI Taylaine BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel ARG Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MACHADO Miguel POR Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
VASQUES Gabriel BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FPE 1
CORREIA Laura (2007 R)
CORREIA Mariana (2004 R)
AMARAL Clara (2004 R)
PARO Maria (2006 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FPE 2
GONDO Mariana (2007 R)
GIORDANO Ginevra (2005 R)
KOMATSU Giulia (2007 R)
SILVA Thyciane (2008 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FEP
DIAS Aydee (2007 R)
MORAES Gabriela (2005 R)
PORTUGAL Gabriela (2007 R)
TEIXEIRA Pietra (2006 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FEP 2
IVANCHECHE Alice (2007 R)
RIBAS Geovana (2004 R)
POLO Carolina (2002 R)
VOLACO Isabela (2008 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FRGE 1
QUADROS Julia (2007 R)
CARVALHO Sofia (2008 R)
MEINE Mariana (2006 R)
MATOS Livia (2008 L)
BRA --- inscribed  
CMPR
CMPR Parana (BRA)
- --- cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUZENSKI Taylaine BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel ARG Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MACHADO Miguel POR Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
VASQUES Gabriel BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DIAS Aydee 2007 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 6 inscribed
IVANCHECHE Alice 2007 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 21 inscribed
POLO Carolina 2002 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 20 inscribed
CORREIA Laura 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
CORREIA Mariana 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 8 inscribed
GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 BRA FC Leipzig, CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
SILVA Thyciane 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 19 inscribed
EMED Maria Luiza 2008 BRA CC Curitibano
R 18 inscribed
PORTUGAL Gabriela 2007 BRA CC Curitibano
R 9 inscribed
VOLACO Isabela 2008 BRA CC Curitibano
R 23 inscribed
MORAES Gabriela 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 10 inscribed
TEIXEIRA Pietra 2006 BRA CMPR Parana
R 11 inscribed
GONDO Mariana 2007 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 7 inscribed
KOMATSU Giulia 2007 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 14 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Leticia 2003 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 13 inscribed
PARO Maria 2006 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 4 inscribed
ULIAN Maria 2008 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 16 inscribed
AMARAL Clara 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 5 inscribed
MEINE Mariana 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 12 inscribed
RIBAS Geovana 2004 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R 24 inscribed
CAMPOS Pietra - BRA Dourado Esgrima Club R --- cancelled  
BERTOLETTI Raphaela - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  
SIMANKE Mirela - BRA GNU Nautico Uniao R 15 cancelled  

20 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUZENSKI Taylaine BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel ARG Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MACHADO Miguel POR Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
VASQUES Gabriel BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CARVALHO Murilo 2007 BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
R 35 inscribed
ARMANI Luca 2008 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 20 inscribed
CAVALHEIRO João 2005 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 7 inscribed
LEAL Felipe 2006 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 13 inscribed
HOMSI Bernardo 2007 BRA BTC Barroca
3 inscribed
SEIXLACK Igor 2007 BRA BTC Barroca
23 inscribed
GARCIA Antonio 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 32 inscribed
MURRAY Pedro 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 22 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Heitor 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 5 inscribed
HOPFER Pedro 2008 BRA CMPR Parana
R 25 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Jose 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 10 inscribed
SOUZA Matheus 2007 BRA CMPR Parana
L 17 inscribed
BATELLI Diego 2007 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 39 inscribed
DUBIEL Guilherme 2008 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 11 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Jean 2008 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 12 inscribed
BICALHO Bernardo 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 15 inscribed
BRANDT Matheus 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 1 inscribed
FOGUEL Lucca 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 31 inscribed
MURA Andre 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 9 inscribed
BRANDÃO Vinícius 2007 BRA Esgrima Rapier
R 45 inscribed
NAVARRO Davi 2006 BRA Esgrima Rapier
R 44 inscribed
NERI Tales 2006 BRA Esgrima Rapier
R 41 inscribed
SPINA Arthur 2006 BRA Esgrima Rapier
R 40 inscribed
HOFFMANN Joao 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 6 inscribed
MACIEL Pedro Henrique 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 37 inscribed
MIORELLI Franco 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 21 inscribed
ASQUINO Lucca 2008 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 30 inscribed
DOTTA Luca 2008 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 29 inscribed
GUEDES Fernando 2008 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 34 inscribed
RAMOS Lucas 2009 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 36 inscribed
ROCHA Pedro 2007 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 14 inscribed
SILVESTRE Pedro 2006 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 24 inscribed
MAZETTO Guilherme 2005 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R 38 inscribed
ZOTZ Bernardo 2005 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R 27 inscribed
GONCALVES Eduardo 2007 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
L 4 inscribed
MEZZACAPA Henrique 2008 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 18 inscribed
RIBEIRO Rafael 2006 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 8 inscribed
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo 2005 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 16 inscribed
WU Nicky 2005 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 2 inscribed
VARGAS Pedro - BRA Baldin Esgrima R --- cancelled  
MORON Flavio - BRA CAP Paulistano R --- cancelled  
BRANDINI Samuel - BRA Dourado Esgrima Club R --- cancelled  
DOMINGUES Lucas - BRA Dourado Esgrima Club R 19 cancelled  
FREITAS Guilherme - BRA Dourado Esgrima Club R --- cancelled  
GOUVEA Matheus - BRA Dourado Esgrima Club R --- cancelled  
LUDOVICO Arthur - BRA LQ Life Quality R --- cancelled  
URIEN Luca - BRA LQ Life Quality R --- cancelled  
SORICE Roberto - BRA Sociedade Thalia R 47 cancelled  
BITTAR Gabriel - BRA SSJE Sao Jorge R 26 cancelled  

39 Entries, 0 pending, 10 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUZENSKI Taylaine BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel ARG Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MACHADO Miguel POR Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
VASQUES Gabriel BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CARVALHO Murilo 2007 BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
R 49 inscribed
ARMANI Luca 2008 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 32 inscribed
CAVALHEIRO João 2005 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 13 inscribed
LEAL Felipe 2006 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 19 inscribed
NEVES Vitor 2002 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 16 inscribed
PETRICH Pedro 2003 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 2 inscribed
RAMOS Pedro 2002 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 10 inscribed
DONATO Olavo 2002 BRA BTC Barroca
R 5 inscribed
GIFFONI Miguel 2003 BRA BTC Barroca
R 8 inscribed
HOMSI Bernardo 2007 BRA BTC Barroca
9 inscribed
SEIXLACK Igor 2007 BRA BTC Barroca
26 inscribed
MURRAY Pedro 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 31 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Heitor 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 11 inscribed
MADDALOZZO Moritz 2004 BRA CC Curitibano
R 37 inscribed
HUBERT George 2004 BRA CMPR Parana
R 20 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Jose 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 17 inscribed
SOUZA Matheus 2007 BRA CMPR Parana
L 22 inscribed
BATELLI Diego 2007 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 54 inscribed
DUBIEL Guilherme 2008 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 18 inscribed
LOPES Guilherme 2002 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 39 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Jean 2008 BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
R 45 inscribed
BRANDT Matheus 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 3 inscribed
BUSNARDO Lucas 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 14 inscribed
FOGUEL Lucca 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 59 inscribed
MANGIATERRA Rafael 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 6 inscribed
SEINI Leandro 2002 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
FONSECA Lucas 2003 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 30 inscribed
FONSECA Pedro 2003 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 36 inscribed
HOFFMANN Joao 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 21 inscribed
JUCHEM Gabriel 2002 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 28 inscribed
MACIEL Pedro Henrique 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 48 inscribed
MIORELLI Franco 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 35 inscribed
ASQUINO Lucca 2008 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 50 inscribed
DOTTA Luca 2008 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 43 inscribed
GUEDES Fernando 2008 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 52 inscribed
ROCHA Pedro 2007 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 25 inscribed
SILVESTRE Pedro 2006 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 44 inscribed
MUTTI João 2004 BRA SCM Magnolia
R 24 inscribed
MAZETTO Guilherme 2005 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R 51 inscribed
ZOTZ Bernardo 2005 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R 42 inscribed
BARBI Matheus 2004 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 57 inscribed
GONCALVES Eduardo 2007 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
L 4 inscribed
MEZZACAPA Henrique 2008 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 27 inscribed
RIBEIRO Rafael 2006 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 15 inscribed
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo 2005 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 23 inscribed
WU Nicky 2005 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 12 inscribed
VARGAS Pedro - BRA Baldin Esgrima R --- cancelled  
BORDIGNON João - BRA Dourado Esgrima Club R --- cancelled  
BRANDINI Samuel - BRA Dourado Esgrima Club R --- cancelled  
DOMINGUES Lucas - BRA Dourado Esgrima Club R 29 cancelled  
FREITAS Guilherme - BRA Dourado Esgrima Club R --- cancelled  
GOUVEA Matheus - BRA Dourado Esgrima Club R --- cancelled  
JORGE Estevan - BRA Dourado Esgrima Club L --- cancelled  
MEMARI Mateus - BRA Dourado Esgrima Club R 33 cancelled  
MONTAGNA Pedro - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  
LUDOVICO Arthur - BRA LQ Life Quality R --- cancelled  
URIEN Luca - BRA LQ Life Quality R --- cancelled  
SORICE Roberto - BRA Sociedade Thalia R 61 cancelled  
BITTAR Gabriel - BRA SSJE Sao Jorge R 34 cancelled  

46 Entries, 0 pending, 13 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUZENSKI Taylaine BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel ARG Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MACHADO Miguel POR Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
VASQUES Gabriel BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FPE 1
SEINI Leandro (2002 R)
MANGIATERRA Rafael (2004 R)
BUSNARDO Lucas (2004 R)
BRANDT Matheus (2007 L)
BRA --- inscribed  
FPE 2
GONCALVES Eduardo (2007 L)
RIBEIRO Rafael (2006 R)
WU Nicky (2005 R)
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo (2005 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
MINAS GERAIS
DONATO Olavo (2002 R)
GIFFONI Miguel (2003 R)
HOMSI Bernardo (2007 )
BRA --- inscribed  
FEP
PETRICH Pedro (2003 R)
RAMOS Pedro (2002 R)
HUBERT George (2004 R)
CAVALHEIRO João (2005 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FEP 2
LEAL Felipe (2006 R)
ZOTZ Bernardo (2005 R)
OLIVEIRA Jose (2005 R)
NEVES Vitor (2002 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FRGE 1
MACIEL Pedro Henrique (2006 R)
JUCHEM Gabriel (2002 R)
MIORELLI Franco (2007 R)
HOFFMANN Joao (2006 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
CMPR 2
CMPR Parana (BRA)
- --- cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUZENSKI Taylaine BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel ARG Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MACHADO Miguel POR Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
VASQUES Gabriel BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BURBERRY Livia 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
MELO Mariana 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 17 inscribed
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 20 inscribed
SILVA Samara 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 18 inscribed
SILVA Thyciane 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
QUEIROZ Isis 2006 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 10 inscribed
NEUMAN Sophie 2006 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 11 inscribed
BASSO Valentina 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 8 inscribed
CHEQUER Clara 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 15 inscribed
FRAGA Ana Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 9 inscribed
FRIAS Stella 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
GRAHL Julia 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 19 inscribed
GUERRA Helena 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 6 inscribed
IKUNO Naomi 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 21 inscribed
OGATA Ana Beatriz 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 13 inscribed
PASQUALETTI Marina 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
4 inscribed
CARVALHO Sofia 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 14 inscribed
MATOS Livia 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 1 inscribed
MORAIS Marina 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 7 inscribed
QUADROS Julia 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 5 inscribed
STEMPNIAK Rafaela 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 12 inscribed
PORTUGAL Gabriela - BRA CC Curitibano R --- cancelled  

21 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUZENSKI Taylaine BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel ARG Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MACHADO Miguel POR Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
VASQUES Gabriel BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FPE 1
BRECHERET Carolina (2004 R)
PAPAIANO Laura (2002 R)
MURRAY Maria Luiza (2004 R)
PASQUALETTI Marina (2006 )
BRA --- inscribed  
FPE 2
QUEIROZ Isis (2006 R)
GUERRA Helena (2006 R)
SILVA Thyciane (2008 R)
BURBERRY Livia (2008 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FRGE 1
CALAZANS Talia (2002 R)
BALDI Valentina (2003 R)
MORAIS Marina (2006 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FRGE 2
QUADROS Julia (2007 R)
MATOS Livia (2008 L)
CARVALHO Sofia (2008 R)
BRA --- inscribed  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUZENSKI Taylaine BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel ARG Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MACHADO Miguel POR Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
VASQUES Gabriel BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRECHERET Carolina 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 4 inscribed
BURBERRY Livia 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 13 inscribed
MURRAY Maria Luiza 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 10 inscribed
PAPAIANO Laura 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 6 inscribed
QUEIROZ Isis 2006 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 15 inscribed
GOMES Rafaella 2003 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 2 inscribed
NEUMAN Sophie 2006 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 17 inscribed
FRIAS Stella 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 7 inscribed
GUERRA Helena 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 14 inscribed
OGATA Ana Beatriz 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 16 inscribed
PASQUALETTI Marina 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
9 inscribed
VIANNA Gabriella 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
BALDI Valentina 2003 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 8 inscribed
CALAZANS Talia 2002 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 1 inscribed
CARVALHO Sofia 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- inscribed
MATOS Livia 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 5 inscribed
MORAIS Marina 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 12 inscribed
QUADROS Julia 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 11 inscribed
STEMPNIAK Rafaela 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 18 inscribed

19 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUZENSKI Taylaine BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel ARG Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MACHADO Miguel POR Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
VASQUES Gabriel BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AVILA Antonio Almeida 2005 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 13 inscribed
BURBERRY Alan Patrick 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Pedro 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
LOBO Guilherme 2007 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 6 inscribed
MIRANDA Heitor 2009 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 20 inscribed
SOUZA Matheus 2007 BRA CMPR Parana
L 18 inscribed
ALONSO Vinicius 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 11 inscribed
CHOLFE Theo 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 7 inscribed
FOSCHINI Luiz 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 10 inscribed
GALLEAZZI Felipe 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 8 inscribed
MONTAGNA Pedro 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 9 inscribed
MURA Andre 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 4 inscribed
PASCUOTTI Pedro 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 21 inscribed
VIANNA Guilherme 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
CAMARGO Henrique 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 16 inscribed
CAMARGO Pedro 2005 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 12 inscribed
CARDOSO Filipe 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 19 inscribed
CARNEIRO Pedro 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 14 inscribed
DI BARI Felipe 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 15 inscribed
FUMAGALLI Giorgio 2005 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 2 inscribed
REIS Henrique 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 17 inscribed
IKUNO Dylan - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  

21 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUZENSKI Taylaine BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel ARG Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MACHADO Miguel POR Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
VASQUES Gabriel BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FPE 1
PACHECO Ricardo (2003 R)
MION Lorenzo (2004 R)
MURRAY Guilherme (2002 R)
MURA Andre (2005 L)
BRA --- inscribed  
FPE 2
VIANNA Guilherme (2006 R)
CHOLFE Theo (2006 R)
GALLEAZZI Felipe (2006 R)
TOMINO Rafael (2004 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FRGE 1
FUMAGALLI Giorgio (2005 L)
MACHADO Murilo (2004 R)
FONSECA Lucas (2003 R)
FONSECA Pedro (2003 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FRGE 2
CAMARGO Pedro (2005 R)
DI BARI Felipe (2006 R)
CAMARGO Henrique (2007 R)
HOFMEISTER Andre (2004 R)
BRA --- inscribed  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUZENSKI Taylaine BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel ARG Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MACHADO Miguel POR Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
VASQUES Gabriel BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AVILA Antonio Almeida 2005 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 23 inscribed
BURBERRY Alan Patrick 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 16 inscribed
MURRAY Guilherme 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 4 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Pedro 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 17 inscribed
PACHECO Ricardo 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
TOMINO Rafael 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 7 inscribed
MADDALOZZO Moritz 2004 BRA CC Curitibano
R 24 inscribed
LOBO Guilherme 2007 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 12 inscribed
ALONSO Vinicius 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 20 inscribed
CHOLFE Theo 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 14 inscribed
FOSCHINI Luiz 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 18 inscribed
GALLEAZZI Felipe 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 10 inscribed
MION Lorenzo 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
MONTAGNA Pedro 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 15 inscribed
MORAIS Paulo 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
MURA Andre 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 9 inscribed
VIANNA Guilherme 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 8 inscribed
CAMARGO Henrique 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 26 inscribed
CAMARGO Pedro 2005 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 22 inscribed
CARDOSO Filipe 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 30 inscribed
CARNEIRO Pedro 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 29 inscribed
DI BARI Felipe 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 27 inscribed
FONSECA Lucas 2003 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 19 inscribed
FONSECA Pedro 2003 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 13 inscribed
FUMAGALLI Giorgio 2005 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 11 inscribed
HOFMEISTER Andre 2004 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 21 inscribed
MACHADO Murilo 2004 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 6 inscribed
REIS Henrique 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 28 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Heitor - BRA CAP Paulistano L 33 cancelled  

28 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUZENSKI Taylaine BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel ARG Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MACHADO Miguel POR Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
VASQUES Gabriel BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
IMPROTA Julia 2009 BRA Baldin Esgrima
R 9 inscribed
OHANA Gabriela 2009 BRA Baldin Esgrima
R 14 inscribed
PAGNAN Julia 2009 BRA Baldin Esgrima
R 13 inscribed
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 15 inscribed
SANTOS Stella 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
SZÁSZ Carolina 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 6 inscribed
VIEIRA Camila 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
MORAES Gabriela 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 8 inscribed
SANTANA Livia 2005 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 10 inscribed
CHEN Isabela 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
FRAGA Ana Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 7 inscribed
NEHRKE Eduarda 2005 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 3 inscribed
QUEVEDO Laura 2008 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 4 inscribed
PELUCIO Maria 2009 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 12 inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUZENSKI Taylaine BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel ARG Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MACHADO Miguel POR Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
VASQUES Gabriel BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FPE 1
CHEN Isabela (2005 R)
SANTANA Livia (2005 R)
SANTOS Stella (2008 R)
CARVALHO Isabela (2004 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FRGE 1
MORSCH Ana Clara (2003 R)
CUNHA Isabela (2004 R)
NEHRKE Eduarda (2005 R)
QUEVEDO Laura (2008 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FPE 2
- --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUZENSKI Taylaine BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel ARG Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MACHADO Miguel POR Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
VASQUES Gabriel BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
SANTOS Stella 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 9 inscribed
VIEIRA Camila 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 7 inscribed
MORAES Gabriela 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 11 inscribed
SANTANA Livia 2005 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 10 inscribed
CARVALHO Isabela 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
CHEN Isabela 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 5 inscribed
CUNHA Isabela 2004 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 4 inscribed
MORSCH Ana Clara 2003 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 6 inscribed
NEHRKE Eduarda 2005 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 8 inscribed
QUEVEDO Laura 2008 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 12 inscribed
CYRILLO Jordana - BRA AMK Mestre Kato R 15 cancelled  
PEKELMAN Luana - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 2 cancelled  
CALAZANS Talia - BRA GNU Nautico Uniao R 14 cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUZENSKI Taylaine BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel ARG Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MACHADO Miguel POR Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
VASQUES Gabriel BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo 2005 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
PAIM Antonio 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 8 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Jose 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 10 inscribed
BENTO Fellipe 2005 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 5 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Samuel 2008 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 13 inscribed
QUEIROZ Danilo 2006 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 11 inscribed
IKUNO Dylan 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 6 inscribed
PATTO Erico 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
MORAIS Arthur 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 9 inscribed
BOTELHO Arthur 2006 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
L 7 inscribed
SCHUBERT Lucas 2006 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 3 inscribed
WOLFF Arthur 2008 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
L 4 inscribed
VARGAS Pedro - BRA Baldin Esgrima R --- cancelled  
LEÔNIDAS Furtado - BRA BTC Barroca R 15 cancelled  
FERREIRA Pedro Luiz - BRA CMSP Sao Paulo L 12 cancelled  
KUI Arthur - BRA SSJE Sao Jorge R 16 cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUZENSKI Taylaine BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel ARG Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MACHADO Miguel POR Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
VASQUES Gabriel BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FPE 1
SALLES Fabio (2002 R)
BECKER Matheus (2004 R)
FACHINI Fernando (2002 R)
LEE Rafael (2003 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FPE 2
SALIBA Renato (2004 R)
PATTO Erico (2006 R)
VASQUES Gabriel (2002 R)
FASTING Thomas (2004 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FRGE 1
WOLFF Arthur (2008 L)
SCHUBERT Lucas (2006 R)
MEDEIROS Felipe (2004 R)
BOTELHO Arthur (2006 L)
BRA --- inscribed  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUZENSKI Taylaine BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel ARG Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MACHADO Miguel POR Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
VASQUES Gabriel BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo 2005 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 6 inscribed
FACHINI Fernando 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 4 inscribed
LEE Rafael 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
PAIM Antonio 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 20 inscribed
SALIBA Renato 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
SALLES Fabio 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Jose 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 24 inscribed
BENTO Fellipe 2005 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 10 inscribed
FASTING Thomas 2004 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 7 inscribed
FERREIRA Pedro Luiz 2008 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
L 19 inscribed
GOMEZ Marcos 2004 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 14 inscribed
QUEIROZ Danilo 2006 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 21 inscribed
BECKER Matheus 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
IKUNO Dylan 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 13 inscribed
PATTO Erico 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 8 inscribed
VASQUES Gabriel 2002 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 9 inscribed
MORAIS Arthur 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 23 inscribed
BOTELHO Arthur 2006 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
L 16 inscribed
MEDEIROS Felipe 2004 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 15 inscribed
SCHUBERT Lucas 2006 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 11 inscribed
WOLFF Arthur 2008 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
L 12 inscribed
TEIXEIRA Henrique 2004 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 17 inscribed
VARGAS Pedro - BRA Baldin Esgrima R --- cancelled  
LEÔNIDAS Furtado - BRA BTC Barroca R 18 cancelled  
HALPERN Pedro - BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro R 25 cancelled  

22 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GUZENSKI Taylaine BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel ARG Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MACHADO Miguel POR Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PISSATO Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
VASQUES Gabriel BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
ZETTERMANN Renata BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

KATO Fernando BRA Coach Thu Fri Sat Sun AMK Mestre Kato
MARQUES Augusto BRA Coach Thu Fri Sat Sun AMK Mestre Kato
GRABOSKI Reiler BRA Coach Thu Fri Sat Sun CC Curitibano
SOUZA Luciano BRA Coach Thu Fri Sat Sun CMPR Parana
CARDOSO Marcos BRA Coach Thu Fri Sat Sun ECP Pinheiros
LAKERBAI Alkhas BRA Coach Thu Fri Sat Sun ECP Pinheiros
LAZZARINI Roberto BRA Coach Thu Fri Sat Sun ECP Pinheiros
SCHWUCHOW Bernardo BRA Coach Thu Fri Sat Sun ECP Pinheiros
CORSETTI Marcelo BRA Coach Thu Fri Sat Sun GNU Nautico Uniao
NUNES Eduardo BRA Coach Thu Fri Sat Sun GNU Nautico Uniao
TEIXEIRA Alexandre BRA Coach Thu Fri Sat Sun GNU Nautico Uniao
CABRAL Giocondo BRA Coach Thu Fri Sat Sun Sociedade Thalia
BINDI Ana BRA Competition management Thu Fri Sat Sun Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
FERREIRA Fatima BRA Organizing committee Thu Fri Sat Sun Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GOMES Eduardo Romao BRA Competition management Thu Fri Sat Sun Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
ROSSATO Luciano BRA Competition management Thu Fri Sat Sun Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SOUSA Rodrigo BRA Organizing committee Thu Fri Sat Sun Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
VIANNA Andrea BRA Competition management Thu Fri Sat Sun Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima