Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BORN Leena | 2011 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENNIS Shannon | 2013 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MENDEL Ella | 2013 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GERHARDT Ariane | 2012 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Olivia | 2012 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOLL Marie | 2011 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENGEL Julia | 2011 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GUIDI Vittoria | 2012 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUSE Nuria Marie | 2011 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JENAL Liv | 2012 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRETSCHMER Lea | 2012 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RZEPNICKA Rizlane | 2011 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZVEREV Maja | 2011 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EL BADRAWY Nala | 2012 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HASSFURTER Lene | 2011 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUANG Shuwen | 2011 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LINKENBACH Sanna | 2012 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SHMELKOVA Sofiia | 2012 |
RUS Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHIANG Nico | - | GER SSG Bensheim | R | --- | Cancelled |
18 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHMED Ola Abdelmonem Hassan | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | ||
D | ASCHMANN Johann | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | BARTNIK Julia | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | ||
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
D | DÖRR Mailin | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | HILSE Pierre | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
D | KACZMAREK Kacper | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
KESSLER Marie-Victorine | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | |||
KRÄMER Philipp | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | |||
CN | KUNISCH Arne | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | OHL Daniel | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
CN | OTT Janosch | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
PETERS Jürgen | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | |||
D | PFEIFER Philipp Ludwig | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
D | REINING Riccardo | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
CN | SCHMIDT Marko Kurt | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
D | TATAROV Evgeny | GER | TV Dillenburg | ||
D | ZVEREV Konstantin | GER | Frankfurter TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U11 Women's Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FC OFFENBACH FC Offenbach (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FC OFFENBACH 2 FC Offenbach (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TV FRANKFURT Frankfurter TV (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
VFL BAD NAUHEIM VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FC OFFENBACH 3 FC Offenbach (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled | ||||
FC RÜSSELSHEIM FC Rüsselsheim (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHMED Ola Abdelmonem Hassan | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | ||
D | ASCHMANN Johann | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | BOCK Lola Marie | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
D | FENDEL Walter | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
CN | HESDAHL Joanna | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
JAKOBY Simon | GER | Frankfurter TV | |||
D | KACZMAREK Kacper | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
KRÄMER Philipp | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | |||
CN | KUNISCH Arne | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
PETERS Jürgen | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | |||
CN | SCHMIDT Marko Kurt | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
D | TATAROV Evgeny | GER | TV Dillenburg | ||
D | ZVEREV Konstantin | GER | Frankfurter TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUN Pujia | 2010 |
CHN Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIAO Sirui Mia | 2010 |
CHN Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRACKERT Anna | 2010 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FUNK Emilia | 2009 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOUR-ELDIN Nelly | 2009 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SPRINGER Cleo | 2009 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENOMA Caroline Omosefe | 2009 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRUMENTO Emilia | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRAF Louisa | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETROVICI Antonia | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PICHURA Nele Sophie | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STERNBERG Lya | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EGER Magdalena | 2009 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IXKES Athea Alwara Elisa Maria | 2009 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETZOLD Naja | 2009 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHILLING Johanna | 2009 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BURKERT Merle | 2009 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖHLER Paula | 2010 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NICKEL Tabea | 2010 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLAAS Isabella | 2010 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIKA Salome | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YAYA Buglem-Nur | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAUER Anaelle | 2009 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
23 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHMED Ola Abdelmonem Hassan | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | ||
D | ASCHMANN Johann | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | BOCK Lola Marie | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
D | FENDEL Walter | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
CN | HESDAHL Joanna | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
JAKOBY Simon | GER | Frankfurter TV | |||
D | KACZMAREK Kacper | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
KRÄMER Philipp | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | |||
CN | KUNISCH Arne | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
PETERS Jürgen | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | |||
CN | SCHMIDT Marko Kurt | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
D | TATAROV Evgeny | GER | TV Dillenburg | ||
D | ZVEREV Konstantin | GER | Frankfurter TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U13 Women's Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FC OFFENBACH 2 FC Offenbach (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TV FRANKFURT Frankfurter TV (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
SSG BENSHEIM SSG Bensheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
VFL BAD NAUHEIM VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHMED Ola Abdelmonem Hassan | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | ||
D | ASCHMANN Johann | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | BARTNIK Julia | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | ||
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
D | DÖRR Mailin | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | HILSE Pierre | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
D | KACZMAREK Kacper | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
KESSLER Marie-Victorine | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | |||
KRÄMER Philipp | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | |||
CN | KUNISCH Arne | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | OHL Daniel | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
CN | OTT Janosch | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
PETERS Jürgen | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | |||
D | PFEIFER Philipp Ludwig | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
D | REINING Riccardo | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
CN | SCHMIDT Marko Kurt | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
D | TATAROV Evgeny | GER | TV Dillenburg | ||
D | ZVEREV Konstantin | GER | Frankfurter TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NAFA Sama Abden | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CEVIKOL Eda | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOUR-ELDIN Nelly | 2009 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RISTOCK Clara | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SHA Chuyi | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLASER Pauline | 2008 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENOMA Caroline Omosefe | 2009 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRICKE Fiona | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRUMENTO Emilia | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRAF Louisa | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUNISCH Matilda | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETROVICI Antonia | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PICHURA Nele Sophie | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STERNBERG Ina | 2008 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STERNBERG Lya | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAUK Eva | 2007 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie | 2008 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IXKES Athea Alwara Elisa Maria | 2009 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETZOLD Naja | 2009 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAND Jella | 2007 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHILLING Johanna | 2009 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SY Adja | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZGIRVACI Elizaveta | 2007 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GARIJO Caroline | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BURKERT Merle | 2009 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Eliana | 2007 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BECKER Jorinde | 2007 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KNIPP Neele | 2008 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WITTWER Merle | 2007 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REINHARDT Josephine | 2007 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLAAS Alwina | 2007 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLAAS Isabella | 2010 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KORB Charlotte | 2008 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LORR Clara | 2008 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIKA Salome | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MORGEN Daria | 2008 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEINERT Isabel | 2007 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OSBAHR Olivia | 2007 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETREANU Andrada-Mihaela | 2007 |
ROU Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GUO Belle | 2008 |
USA SSG Bensheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
41 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHMED Ola Abdelmonem Hassan | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | ||
D | ASCHMANN Johann | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | BARTNIK Julia | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | ||
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
D | DÖRR Mailin | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | HILSE Pierre | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
D | KACZMAREK Kacper | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
KESSLER Marie-Victorine | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | |||
KRÄMER Philipp | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | |||
CN | KUNISCH Arne | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | OHL Daniel | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
CN | OTT Janosch | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
PETERS Jürgen | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | |||
D | PFEIFER Philipp Ludwig | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
D | REINING Riccardo | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
CN | SCHMIDT Marko Kurt | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
D | TATAROV Evgeny | GER | TV Dillenburg | ||
D | ZVEREV Konstantin | GER | Frankfurter TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U13 Women's Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U15 Women's Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOXHEIMER Sonja | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CEVIKOL Eda | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LICHTL Darlene | 2005 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SHA Chuyi | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLASER Pauline | 2008 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRASSEWITZ Franziska | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAUERWALD Mathilda | 2006 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DÖRR Mailin | 2005 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRICKE Fiona | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUNISCH Matilda | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STERNBERG Ina | 2008 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAUK Eva | 2007 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie | 2008 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAND Jella | 2007 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZGIRVACI Elizaveta | 2007 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHOLZ Kira | 2005 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BECKER Jorinde | 2007 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BECKER Lena | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HENRICH Lillian Charlize | 2006 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLAAS Alwina | 2007 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LORR Clara | 2008 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MORGEN Daria | 2008 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEINERT Isabel | 2007 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÜHN Nele | 2005 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHEER Annika | 2006 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
26 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHMED Ola Abdelmonem Hassan | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | ||
D | ASCHMANN Johann | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | BOCK Lola Marie | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
D | FENDEL Walter | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
CN | HESDAHL Joanna | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
JAKOBY Simon | GER | Frankfurter TV | |||
D | KACZMAREK Kacper | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
KRÄMER Philipp | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | |||
CN | KUNISCH Arne | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
PETERS Jürgen | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | |||
CN | SCHMIDT Marko Kurt | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
D | TATAROV Evgeny | GER | TV Dillenburg | ||
D | ZVEREV Konstantin | GER | Frankfurter TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U15 Women's Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FC OFFENBACH FC Offenbach (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TV FRANKFURT Frankfurter TV (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
VFL BAD NAUHEIM VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHMED Ola Abdelmonem Hassan | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | ||
D | ASCHMANN Johann | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | BOCK Lola Marie | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
D | FENDEL Walter | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
CN | HESDAHL Joanna | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
JAKOBY Simon | GER | Frankfurter TV | |||
D | KACZMAREK Kacper | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
KRÄMER Philipp | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | |||
CN | KUNISCH Arne | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
PETERS Jürgen | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | |||
CN | SCHMIDT Marko Kurt | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
D | TATAROV Evgeny | GER | TV Dillenburg | ||
D | ZVEREV Konstantin | GER | Frankfurter TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUN Rongbin | 2013 |
CHN Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZHANG Haomeng | 2011 |
CHN SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FUNK Leander | 2013 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÄUßERMANN Jona | 2011 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRICKE Justus | 2011 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DRESS Ludwig | 2012 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KERK Mathis | 2012 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NASTASA Gabriel Frederik | 2012 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FISCHER Hugo | 2011 |
GER Homburger TG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHIANG Nico | 2012 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HASSFURTER Johann | 2011 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Elia | 2011 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NAUMANN Silas Nico | 2012 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAGERT Lukas | 2011 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
VON CUBE Konstantin | 2012 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRIMALDI Francesco | 2012 |
ITA Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
16 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHMED Ola Abdelmonem Hassan | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | ||
D | ASCHMANN Johann | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | BARTNIK Julia | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | ||
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
D | DÖRR Mailin | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | HILSE Pierre | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
D | KACZMAREK Kacper | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
KESSLER Marie-Victorine | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | |||
KRÄMER Philipp | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | |||
CN | KUNISCH Arne | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | OHL Daniel | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
CN | OTT Janosch | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
PETERS Jürgen | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | |||
D | PFEIFER Philipp Ludwig | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
D | REINING Riccardo | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
CN | SCHMIDT Marko Kurt | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
D | TATAROV Evgeny | GER | TV Dillenburg | ||
D | ZVEREV Konstantin | GER | Frankfurter TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U11 Men's Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FC OFFENBACH 3 FC Offenbach (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TV FRANKFURT Frankfurter TV (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
SSG BENSHEIM SSG Bensheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
VFL BAD NAUHEIM VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHMED Ola Abdelmonem Hassan | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | ||
D | ASCHMANN Johann | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | BOCK Lola Marie | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
D | FENDEL Walter | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
CN | HESDAHL Joanna | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
JAKOBY Simon | GER | Frankfurter TV | |||
D | KACZMAREK Kacper | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
KRÄMER Philipp | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | |||
CN | KUNISCH Arne | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
PETERS Jürgen | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | |||
CN | SCHMIDT Marko Kurt | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
D | TATAROV Evgeny | GER | TV Dillenburg | ||
D | ZVEREV Konstantin | GER | Frankfurter TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TONG Felix Kuo | 2009 |
CHN Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUMMLER Jean | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHICK Kjell | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENGLERT Arthur | 2009 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MENDEL Jonathan | 2010 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STILLER Carl | 2010 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRÜCKMANN Bjarne | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FERREIRA GONCALVES Cristiano | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Raphael | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAYER Mighty Maitian | 2009 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DAMHUIS Jan | 2010 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOPPE Felix | 2009 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAPA Alexander | 2009 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Mateo | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FEY Tom | 2010 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WOIDELKO Raphael | 2010 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIERSBACH Leonard | 2009 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TATAROV Arseny | 2010 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Noah Zacharias | 2010 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEFFE Hagen | 2009 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YAYA Muhammed Fatih | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEUSER Tobias | 2009 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARAÖREN Ege Tuna | 2009 |
TUR FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ARSHAVSKIY Maxim | 2010 |
UZB
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
24 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHMED Ola Abdelmonem Hassan | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | ||
D | ASCHMANN Johann | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | BOCK Lola Marie | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
D | FENDEL Walter | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
CN | HESDAHL Joanna | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
JAKOBY Simon | GER | Frankfurter TV | |||
D | KACZMAREK Kacper | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
KRÄMER Philipp | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | |||
CN | KUNISCH Arne | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
PETERS Jürgen | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | |||
CN | SCHMIDT Marko Kurt | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
D | TATAROV Evgeny | GER | TV Dillenburg | ||
D | ZVEREV Konstantin | GER | Frankfurter TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U13 Men's Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DARMSTÄDTER FC Darmstädter FC (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 2 Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FC RÜSSELSHEIM FC Rüsselsheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TV FRANKFURT Frankfurter TV (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
SSG BENSHEIM SSG Bensheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TV DILLENBURG 2 TV Dillenburg (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
VFL BAD NAUHEIM VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TG HÖCHST TG Frankfurt-Höchst (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHMED Ola Abdelmonem Hassan | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | ||
D | ASCHMANN Johann | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | BARTNIK Julia | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | ||
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
D | DÖRR Mailin | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | HILSE Pierre | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
D | KACZMAREK Kacper | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
KESSLER Marie-Victorine | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | |||
KRÄMER Philipp | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | |||
CN | KUNISCH Arne | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | OHL Daniel | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
CN | OTT Janosch | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
PETERS Jürgen | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | |||
D | PFEIFER Philipp Ludwig | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
D | REINING Riccardo | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
CN | SCHMIDT Marko Kurt | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
D | TATAROV Evgeny | GER | TV Dillenburg | ||
D | ZVEREV Konstantin | GER | Frankfurter TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TONG Felix Kuo | 2009 |
CHN Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHUSTER Viktor | 2007 |
CZE Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JANSSEN Lennart | 2007 |
GER TG Frankfurt-Höchst
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOCHENDÖRFER David | 2007 |
GER TG Frankfurt-Höchst
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JAISWAL Vedant | 2007 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUMMLER Jean | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIEGLER Leo | 2007 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DENG Levi | 2008 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENGLERT Arthur | 2009 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GÜTTLER Maximilian | 2008 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERTWECK Andri | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARTIN Jasper | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIKES Julian | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRÜCKMANN Bjarne | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FERREIRA GONCALVES Cristiano | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Raphael | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JANSEN Arvid | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KILINC Harun | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIECKE Leonard | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAYER Mighty Maitian | 2009 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIANNOLO Valerio | 2008 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOPPE Felix | 2009 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OTTO Bo | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÜLLER Leonhard | 2008 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CONNOR Andrew | 2007 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DÖPP Jonas | 2007 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FEY Tom | 2010 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERBERT Julian | 2007 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BREIDENICH Lutz | 2008 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GERNDT Jan | 2007 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIERSBACH Leonard | 2009 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEINECKE Max-Julius | 2007 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TATAROV Arseny | 2010 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TATAROV Viktor | 2007 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARBAS Sebastian | 2008 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ARNOLD Aron | 2008 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEUSER Tobias | 2009 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZVEREV Tim | 2007 |
UKR Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHICK Kjell | - | GER Darmstädter FC | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
DENK Mathis | - | GER TSV Korbach | R | --- | Cancelled |
39 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHMED Ola Abdelmonem Hassan | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | ||
D | ASCHMANN Johann | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | BARTNIK Julia | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | ||
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
D | DÖRR Mailin | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | HILSE Pierre | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
D | KACZMAREK Kacper | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
KESSLER Marie-Victorine | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | |||
KRÄMER Philipp | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | |||
CN | KUNISCH Arne | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | OHL Daniel | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
CN | OTT Janosch | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
PETERS Jürgen | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | |||
D | PFEIFER Philipp Ludwig | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
D | REINING Riccardo | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
CN | SCHMIDT Marko Kurt | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
D | TATAROV Evgeny | GER | TV Dillenburg | ||
D | ZVEREV Konstantin | GER | Frankfurter TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U13 Men's Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U15 Men's Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZYUMBYULEV Ognyan | 2005 |
BUL Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHUSTER Viktor | 2007 |
CZE Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHOLLET-RICARD Corentin | 2005 |
FRA Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JUNG Linus | 2006 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRIES Maximilian | 2005 |
GER BW Schneidhain
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik | 2006 |
GER BW Schneidhain
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DENG Levi | 2008 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERTWECK Andri | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOTZ Philip | 2006 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARTIN Jasper | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIKES Julian | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed | 2006 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RYAPOV Kaloyan | 2005 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLASER Moritz | 2006 |
GER FC Kassel
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUNISCH Henri | 2005 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ASSEFA Joel | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIANNOLO Valerio | 2008 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OTTO Bo | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GERNDT Jan | 2007 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEINECKE Max-Julius | 2007 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TATAROV Viktor | 2007 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARBAS Sebastian | 2008 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZVEREV Tim | 2007 |
UKR Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JAISWAL Vedant | - | GER Darmstädter FC | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
ZIEGLER Leo | - | GER Darmstädter FC | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
NORD Niels | - | GER TSV Korbach | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BREIDENICH Lutz | - | GER TV Dillenburg | R | --- | Cancelled |
23 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHMED Ola Abdelmonem Hassan | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | ||
D | ASCHMANN Johann | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | BOCK Lola Marie | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
D | FENDEL Walter | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
CN | HESDAHL Joanna | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
JAKOBY Simon | GER | Frankfurter TV | |||
D | KACZMAREK Kacper | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
KRÄMER Philipp | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | |||
CN | KUNISCH Arne | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
PETERS Jürgen | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | |||
CN | SCHMIDT Marko Kurt | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
D | TATAROV Evgeny | GER | TV Dillenburg | ||
D | ZVEREV Konstantin | GER | Frankfurter TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U15 Men's Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U17 Men's Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TV FRANKFURT Frankfurter TV (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TV DILLENBURG TV Dillenburg (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
VFL BAD NAUHEIM VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TG HÖCHST TG Frankfurt-Höchst (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHMED Ola Abdelmonem Hassan | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | ||
D | ASCHMANN Johann | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | BOCK Lola Marie | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
D | FENDEL Walter | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
CN | HESDAHL Joanna | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
JAKOBY Simon | GER | Frankfurter TV | |||
D | KACZMAREK Kacper | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
KRÄMER Philipp | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim | |||
CN | KUNISCH Arne | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
PETERS Jürgen | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | |||
CN | SCHMIDT Marko Kurt | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
D | TATAROV Evgeny | GER | TV Dillenburg | ||
D | ZVEREV Konstantin | GER | Frankfurter TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
DITTMAR Max | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | Darmstädter FC | |
BOXHEIMER Sonja | GER | Coach | Sun | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
GUTERMUTH Martina | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
JONAS Elke | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
JONAS Eva | GER | Coach | Sat | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
MIKES Heike | GER | Parents | Sat Sun | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
YALCIN Ece | TUR | Coach | Sun | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
ZENT Viktor | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
DERMITCHEV Leonid | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | FC Kassel | |
GLASER Sabine | GER | Parents | Sat Sun | FC Kassel | |
LAUERWALD Sylva | GER | Parents | Sat Sun | FC Kassel | |
ERENBURG Wladislav | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | FC Offenbach | |
FERREIRA Pedro | GER | Parents | Sat | FC Offenbach | |
FRICKE Mario | GER | Parents | Sat Sun | FC Offenbach | |
PETROVICI Gabriel Adrian | ROU | Coach | Sat Sun | FC Offenbach | |
STERNBERG Sebastian | GER | Parents | Sat Sun | FC Offenbach | |
CHOLLET-RICARD Jérôme | FRA | Parents | Sat | Frankfurter TV | |
GIANNOLO Nadine | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | Frankfurter TV | |
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | Frankfurter TV | |
MIRETSKI Arkadi | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | Frankfurter TV | |
CHUBAROV Vladimir | GER | Coach | Sun | Homburger TG | |
BACKS Ronja | GER | Coach | Sun | SSG Bensheim | |
FEY Bertram | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | SSG Bensheim | |
SCHOLZ Ralf | GER | Parents | Sat | SSG Bensheim | |
BECKER Lea | GER | Parents | Sat Sun | TSV Korbach | |
NORD Annika | GER | Coach | Sun | TSV Korbach | |
EHRINGHAUS Elena | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | TV Dillenburg | |
GERNDT Wiebke | GER | Parents | Sat | TV Dillenburg | |
GIERSBACH Marit | GER | Parents | Sun | TV Dillenburg | |
HEINECKE Rolf | GER | Parents | Sat | TV Dillenburg | |
HUTTEL Charlotte | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | TV Wetzlar | |
BARBAS Peter | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | VFL Bad Nauheim | |
BRÖCHER Hannah | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | VFL Bad Nauheim | |
KOLACNY Gunnar | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | VFL Bad Nauheim | |
KONDRING Philipp | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | VFL Bad Nauheim | |
RUSS Martin | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | Wiesbadener FC |