Back to list

Sparkassen-Cup
GER Baden-Baden
January 29, 2022 - January 30, 2022
Required: National license

Foil Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BAPPERT Alexander GER TG Frankenthal
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
D HUBER Felix GER TV Haueneberstein
LIEB Marcel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
MÄDER Finian GER Freiburger TS
SCHULZ Magnus GER Freiburger TS
D UHL Pascal Bernhard GER TV Haueneberstein
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER Freiburger TS
D WOSCH Moritz GER TG Dörnigheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
IWERSEN Marte 2012 GER ETUF Essen
R --- inscribed
HEINRICH Katharina 2012 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
LEHNER Mina 2012 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
WIESNET Katharina 2011 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
MARENBACH Alma 2012 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
HAAS Nora Sophie 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
KLINGLER Nafi 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
L --- inscribed
LÖBBICKE Carla 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
REULE Greta 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
WANDLER Marlene 2012 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
HUBER Aurélie - GER TV Haueneberstein R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BAPPERT Alexander GER TG Frankenthal
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
D HUBER Felix GER TV Haueneberstein
LIEB Marcel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
MÄDER Finian GER Freiburger TS
SCHULZ Magnus GER Freiburger TS
D UHL Pascal Bernhard GER TV Haueneberstein
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER Freiburger TS
D WOSCH Moritz GER TG Dörnigheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ABILGAARD Lynn 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
ZWICKER Annemarie 2010 GER FSF Flawil, FC Konstanz
R --- inscribed
WEIGAND Sara Marie 2009 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
WALL Alexandra 2009 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R --- inscribed
KÖNCZÖL Edith 2010 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
AUTHIER Marie-Hélène 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KELLNER Helena 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Elena 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
NEUMEISTER Julia 2009 GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
CLAUER Julia 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
HABIB Alessandra - GER Nürnberger FC R --- cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
GROTE Lukas GER Freiburger TS
D HUBER Felix GER TV Haueneberstein
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München
CN SCHERER Sandra GER PSV Stuttgart
SCHULZ Magnus GER Freiburger TS
E SCHWANHÄUßER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart
D UHL Pascal Bernhard GER TV Haueneberstein
D WAGNER Vincent GER PSV Stuttgart
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER Freiburger TS
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZWICKER Annemarie 2010 GER FSF Flawil, FC Konstanz
R --- inscribed
BOLANZ Johanka 2007 GER Freiburger TS
L --- inscribed
FUßY Sarah 2008 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
KÖNCZÖL Edith 2010 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
ROOZE Clara 2008 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
THODEN Annika 2007 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
AUTHIER Marie-Hélène 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
POPOV Anna - Sophia 2008 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
KIESSLING Florence 2007 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
KRAFT Vivian 2009 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
UNIK Ksenia 2008 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
BISCHOFF Emma 2008 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
CLAUER Julia 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
KAPPLER Johanna 2008 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
PALADINI Giuliana 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
GOTO Yui 2007 JPN MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed

17 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BAPPERT Alexander GER TG Frankenthal
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
D HUBER Felix GER TV Haueneberstein
LIEB Marcel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
MÄDER Finian GER Freiburger TS
SCHULZ Magnus GER Freiburger TS
D UHL Pascal Bernhard GER TV Haueneberstein
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER Freiburger TS
D WOSCH Moritz GER TG Dörnigheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOLANZ Johanka 2007 GER Freiburger TS
L --- inscribed
HABECK Johanna 2005 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
LABANCOVA Nina 2006 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
ROOZE Clara 2008 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
UMLAUF Mara Anneke 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
POPOV Anna - Sophia 2008 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
ASCHERL Emily 2006 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
KIESSLING Florence 2007 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
BISCHOFF Emma 2008 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
KAPPLER Johanna 2008 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
PALADINI Giuliana 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Nadine 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
MALETZ Alina 2005 GER STRASBOURG SE, TV Lahr
R --- inscribed
GOTO Yui 2007 JPN MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
JAKOB Mia - GER PSV Stuttgart R --- cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
GROTE Lukas GER Freiburger TS
D HUBER Felix GER TV Haueneberstein
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München
CN SCHERER Sandra GER PSV Stuttgart
SCHULZ Magnus GER Freiburger TS
E SCHWANHÄUßER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart
D UHL Pascal Bernhard GER TV Haueneberstein
D WAGNER Vincent GER PSV Stuttgart
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER Freiburger TS
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEIZMANN Marie 2004 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
TROST Tabea 2004 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
BARENTHIEN Luisa 2004 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
BISCHOFF Emma 2008 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
PALADINI Giuliana 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Nadine 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
VILCHIS CORDERO Vania 2003 MEX TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BAPPERT Alexander GER TG Frankenthal
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
D HUBER Felix GER TV Haueneberstein
LIEB Marcel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
MÄDER Finian GER Freiburger TS
SCHULZ Magnus GER Freiburger TS
D UHL Pascal Bernhard GER TV Haueneberstein
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER Freiburger TS
D WOSCH Moritz GER TG Dörnigheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie 1987 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
HEIZMANN Marie 2004 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
HIRSCHAUER Natalie 1976 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
KRÄKER Charlotte 2000 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
TROST Tabea 2004 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
BLUMHOFER Sina 1993 GER TSG Bruchsal
R --- inscribed
BARENTHIEN Luisa 2004 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
GROTE Lukas GER Freiburger TS
D HUBER Felix GER TV Haueneberstein
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München
CN SCHERER Sandra GER PSV Stuttgart
SCHULZ Magnus GER Freiburger TS
E SCHWANHÄUßER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart
D UHL Pascal Bernhard GER TV Haueneberstein
D WAGNER Vincent GER PSV Stuttgart
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER Freiburger TS
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ULM Renate 1957 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
GROTE Lukas GER Freiburger TS
D HUBER Felix GER TV Haueneberstein
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München
CN SCHERER Sandra GER PSV Stuttgart
SCHULZ Magnus GER Freiburger TS
E SCHWANHÄUßER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart
D UHL Pascal Bernhard GER TV Haueneberstein
D WAGNER Vincent GER PSV Stuttgart
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER Freiburger TS
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHULENBERG Levin 2014 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R --- inscribed
MAIER Samuel 2013 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
KOPPEL Raphael 2014 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BAPPERT Alexander GER TG Frankenthal
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
D HUBER Felix GER TV Haueneberstein
LIEB Marcel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
MÄDER Finian GER Freiburger TS
SCHULZ Magnus GER Freiburger TS
D UHL Pascal Bernhard GER TV Haueneberstein
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER Freiburger TS
D WOSCH Moritz GER TG Dörnigheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEUDORF Vinz 2011 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SCHMID Erik 2011 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
FLACK Emil 2011 GER Freiburger TS
L --- inscribed
VILLAR Jonas 2011 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
MAIER Constantin 2011 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
PISCITELLO Leo 2011 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
KORNBERGER Ole 2012 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
KRAFT Jasper 2012 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
CLAUER David 2012 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
HARTMANN Marc 2012 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
WITTKE Lion 2012 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BAPPERT Alexander GER TG Frankenthal
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
D HUBER Felix GER TV Haueneberstein
LIEB Marcel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
MÄDER Finian GER Freiburger TS
SCHULZ Magnus GER Freiburger TS
D UHL Pascal Bernhard GER TV Haueneberstein
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER Freiburger TS
D WOSCH Moritz GER TG Dörnigheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R --- inscribed
GREBING Julian Richard 2009 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R --- inscribed
LOCAYEF Luiz 2009 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R --- inscribed
MANIA Christoph 2009 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R --- inscribed
MÄDER Michel 2009 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
MÜNNICH Leander 2010 GER Freiburger TS
L --- inscribed
MAIER Hendrik 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
VON ERFFA Leopold 2009 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
BECK János 2010 GER Nürnberger FC
L --- inscribed
FRANKE Jan Einar 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
GAA Fabian 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
GRADITO Santino 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
KOPPEL Gregory 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed

13 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
GROTE Lukas GER Freiburger TS
D HUBER Felix GER TV Haueneberstein
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München
CN SCHERER Sandra GER PSV Stuttgart
SCHULZ Magnus GER Freiburger TS
E SCHWANHÄUßER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart
D UHL Pascal Bernhard GER TV Haueneberstein
D WAGNER Vincent GER PSV Stuttgart
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER Freiburger TS
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZWICKER Theodor 2008 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
BURGER Matthis 2008 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R --- inscribed
BURGMANN Felix 2008 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Michael Lukas 2007 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
MÄDER Michel 2009 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
NEUSCHAEFER Felix 2008 GER MTV München
L --- inscribed
VON ERFFA Leopold 2009 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
MARENBACH Lorenz 2007 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
NIEßNER Finn 2007 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
FRITZ Johann 2008 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
KELLER Tim 2008 GER TSV Calw
L --- inscribed
BURST Leon 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
FRANKE Jan Einar 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
GAA Fabian 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
GRADITO Santino 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
HERRMANN Jim 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
L --- inscribed
KOPPEL Gregory 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
WITTKE Marlon 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
GABEL Moritz 2008 GER TV Lahr
R --- inscribed
SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad - GER MTV Stuttgart R --- cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BAPPERT Alexander GER TG Frankenthal
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
D HUBER Felix GER TV Haueneberstein
LIEB Marcel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
MÄDER Finian GER Freiburger TS
SCHULZ Magnus GER Freiburger TS
D UHL Pascal Bernhard GER TV Haueneberstein
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER Freiburger TS
D WOSCH Moritz GER TG Dörnigheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 BEL De Maneschermer
L --- inscribed
ZWICKER Theodor 2008 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
HEISE Hendrik 2005 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
MÄDER Finian 2005 GER Freiburger TS
L --- inscribed
MEISTER Lasse 2006 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Magnus 2005 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
KERN Emanuel 2007 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
FINZENHAGEN Ben 2008 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
FREY Quentin 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
GAUSS Neil 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
KIECKBUSCH Jacob 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Len 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
OBERREßL Jannis 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
WERNER Titus 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
HERMANNS Julius 2005 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
VON QUAST Maximilian 2006 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
FRITZ Johann 2008 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
BURST Leon 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
ENGL Fabian 2005 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
HERRMANN Jim 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
L --- inscribed
JANSON Moritz 2005 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
LOTTER Kajus 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
WITTKE Marlon 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
GABEL Moritz 2008 GER TV Lahr
R --- inscribed
REKOW Jan Moritz 2006 GER TV Neu Isenburg
R --- inscribed
HUBER Paul - GER TV Haueneberstein R --- cancelled  

26 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
GROTE Lukas GER Freiburger TS
D HUBER Felix GER TV Haueneberstein
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München
CN SCHERER Sandra GER PSV Stuttgart
SCHULZ Magnus GER Freiburger TS
E SCHWANHÄUßER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart
D UHL Pascal Bernhard GER TV Haueneberstein
D WAGNER Vincent GER PSV Stuttgart
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER Freiburger TS
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 BEL De Maneschermer
L --- inscribed
HEISE Hendrik 2005 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
MÄDER Finian 2005 GER Freiburger TS
L --- inscribed
SCHULZ Magnus 2005 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Vincent 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
VON QUAST Maximilian 2006 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
BAPPERT Felix 2006 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
BAPPERT Maxim 2004 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
BECHER Nicolas 2004 GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
R --- inscribed
BARENTHIEN Simon 2002 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
ENGL Fabian 2005 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
FRANKE Tim Ole 2004 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
HERRMANN Jim 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
L --- inscribed
HUBER Felix 2003 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
JANSON Moritz 2005 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
LOTTER Kajus 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
WITTKE Marlon 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
GABEL Moritz 2008 GER TV Lahr
R --- inscribed
MEISTER Lasse - GER Freiburger TS R --- cancelled  
HUBER Paul - GER TV Haueneberstein R --- cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BAPPERT Alexander GER TG Frankenthal
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
D HUBER Felix GER TV Haueneberstein
LIEB Marcel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
MÄDER Finian GER Freiburger TS
SCHULZ Magnus GER Freiburger TS
D UHL Pascal Bernhard GER TV Haueneberstein
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER Freiburger TS
D WOSCH Moritz GER TG Dörnigheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HARTMANN Markus 1992 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
HEISE Hendrik 2005 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
GRANDAUER Christoph 1993 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
GROTE Lukas 1997 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
MÄDER Finian 2005 GER Freiburger TS
L --- inscribed
SCHWARZ Nick 1999 GER MTV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
FRANZ Siegfried 1967 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
BARENTHIEN Simon 2002 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
ENGL Fabian 2005 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
FRANKE Tim Ole 2004 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
HUBER Felix 2003 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
JANSON Moritz 2005 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
LOTTER Kajus 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
UHL Pascal Bernhard 2000 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
HUBER Paul - GER TV Haueneberstein R --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
GROTE Lukas GER Freiburger TS
D HUBER Felix GER TV Haueneberstein
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München
CN SCHERER Sandra GER PSV Stuttgart
SCHULZ Magnus GER Freiburger TS
E SCHWANHÄUßER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart
D UHL Pascal Bernhard GER TV Haueneberstein
D WAGNER Vincent GER PSV Stuttgart
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER Freiburger TS
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
IWERSEN Sven 1970 GER ETUF Essen
R --- inscribed
BRAUN Christoph 1965 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
PRECHTL Hanns 1943 GER Nürnberger FC
L --- inscribed
FRANZ Siegfried 1967 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
KARAMITROS Konstantin 1972 GRE MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
E BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein
E BARENTHIEN Simon GER TV Haueneberstein
D FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein
GROTE Lukas GER Freiburger TS
D HUBER Felix GER TV Haueneberstein
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München
CN SCHERER Sandra GER PSV Stuttgart
SCHULZ Magnus GER Freiburger TS
E SCHWANHÄUßER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart
D UHL Pascal Bernhard GER TV Haueneberstein
D WAGNER Vincent GER PSV Stuttgart
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER Freiburger TS
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

ABILGAARD Ralf GER Parents Sat Darmstädter FC
IWERSEN Sven GER Parents Sun ETUF Essen
HOLLSTEIN Kai GER Coach FC Konstanz
ZWICKER Felix GER Coach FC Konstanz
SCHÄFFNER Elke GER Coach Sat Sun FC Lauda-Königshofen
WEIGAND Jochen GER Coach Sat FC Tauberbischofsheim
BURGER Konstanze GER Parents Sat Sun Fechtclub Marburg
GREBING Svetlana GER Parents Sat Fechtclub Marburg
PETERSOHN Linda GER Coach Sat Sun Fechtclub Marburg
WALL Wadim GER Parents Sat Fechtclub Marburg
FISCHER Frank GER Parents Sun Freiburger TS
HIRSCHAUER Natalie GER Parents Sun Freiburger TS
KÖNCZÖL Ellen GER Parents Sat Sun Freiburger TS
KÖNCZÖL László GER Parents Sat Sun Freiburger TS
MÄDER Anke GER Parents Sat Sun Freiburger TS
MÜNNICH Sabrina GER Parents Sat Freiburger TS
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER Coach Sat Sun Freiburger TS
FIEDLER Jeannine GER Parents Sat Nürnberger FC
JOERIS Bernd GER Parents Sat Nürnberger FC
WIESNET Jörg-Steffen GER Parents Sun Nürnberger FC
KÜHNER Michael GER Coach Sat PSV Stuttgart
REIBETANZ Victor GER Coach Sat PSV Stuttgart
WAGNER Jürgen GER Parents Sun PSV Stuttgart
WEBER Chris GER Coach Sat PSV Stuttgart
HERMANNS Achim GER Parents Sat SC Korb
POPOV Elena GER Parents Sat Sun TG Biberach
FROHWEIN Christoph GER Coach Sun TG Dörnigheim
MAIER Sebastian GER Coach Sun TG Dörnigheim
VON QUAST Yung Mi USA Parents Sat Sun TG Dörnigheim
ASCHERL Nina GER Parents Sat TG Frankenthal
BAPPERT Alexander GER Coach Sat TG Frankenthal
BAPPERT Dirk GER Coach Sat Sun TG Frankenthal
BUSCHE Sonja GER Parents Sat Sun TG Frankenthal
KIESSLING Arndt-Holger GER Parents Sun TG Frankenthal
NIESSNER Kerstin GER Parents Sun TG Frankenthal
FRITZ Achim GER Parents Sat TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
FRITZ Susen GER Parents Sun TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
TJARKS Lasse GER Coach Sun TSG Weinheim
D'OTTAVIO Ida GER Parents Sun TSV Calw
BOEHME Mandy GER Parents Sat TSV Neu-Ulm
FRANKE Ilsabé GER Coach Sat Sun TV Haueneberstein
REKOW Hans Jörg GER Parents TV Neu Isenburg