Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΕΙΣ ΜΝΗΜΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗ
GRE ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 28, 2021 - November 28, 2021

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERKAEVA Zalina 1986 CYP G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ATHANASIADOU Foteini 1982 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
BALLOU Eleni 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
CHAITOGLOU Evangelia 1999 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KARTSAKALI Angeliki 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
KASIOTI Despoina 1993 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KASSOTAKI Ifigeneia 2007 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LAIMOU Rallia 2004 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LAIOU Maria 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
PELEKANOU Zacharoula 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
PERAKI Evangelia 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
VOUKELATOU Anastasia 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
ZOULINAKI Styliani 1973 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
IOANNOU Sofia 2002 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
PETRAKI Despoina 2001 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
SEPSA Charitini 2004 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
SFYRAKI Maria 2005 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GONIDI Anna 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MARKAKI Stella 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ORFANIDI Dimitra 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PANTELI Melina Niki 2001 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PILIOURA Anna 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KAFASI Alexandra 1994 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
BOUZIKA Iliana Daria 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
R --- inscribed
PANTELIDOU Angeliki 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
ALEXANDRIDI Ioanna 1971 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
DELLIOU Anna 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
IOANNOU Eirini 1976 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
L --- inscribed
KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
NASKARI Ariadni 2005 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
NASKARI Mikaela 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
SIAPATORI Maria Irini 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
TSAKALI Myrto 2007 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 GRE PANELLINIOS
L --- inscribed
PLIOTA Maria - GRE A.O.X. EGALEO R --- cancelled  
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta - GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS L --- cancelled  
PEPPA Evangelia - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
REPPA Christina - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS L --- cancelled  
YPSARIDOU Amalia - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  

48 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis 1999 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
ANTONOF Ilias 2002 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
APOSTOLIDIS Georgios-Nikolaos 1995 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
BALLOS Georgios 2004 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
BELEGRIS Theodoros 2002 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
DIMOPOULOS Georgios 1988 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
BARKOURAS Evangelos Petros 1998 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
PAPADIAMANTIS Eleftherios 2004 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
THOMOPOULOS Ioannis 1979 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
ALEXOPOULOS Ioannis 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
BABALIS Vasileios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
BOTONAKIS Panagiotis 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KANELLOS Christos 2005 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
FATOUROS Dimitrios Stylianos 2000 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ILIADIS Iordanis 1993 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
R --- inscribed
APSIS Alexandros 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
LORIDAS Marios 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
L --- inscribed
MANTZARIDIS David 2005 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MANTZARIDIS Georgios 2003 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 GRE PANELLINIOS
L --- inscribed
NAKIS Theodoros 1992 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- inscribed
STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- inscribed
SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- inscribed
SALEEM Hayder-Ioannis 2002 IRQ A.S.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KAFTANAKIS Alexandros - GRE A.O.X. EGALEO R --- cancelled  
SIAKIR Stylianos Fotios - GRE A.O.X. EGALEO L --- cancelled  
SKOUFOS Ioannis Anastasios - GRE A.O.X. EGALEO R --- cancelled  
VERVERIS Angelos - GRE A.O.X. EGALEO R --- cancelled  
MAVROPOULOS Apostolos - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
PANAGOPOULOS Leonidas - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
PANAGOPOULOS Petros - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  

52 Entries, 0 pending, 8 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials