Back to list

Norges Cup finaler
NOR Oslo
May 21, 2022 - May 21, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LIU Xiangtian 2008 DEN Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
BØE Eva 2009 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
CHAWAT Naomika 2008 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
MARHAUG Liv 2010 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 BERGER Synne NOR Norges Fekteforbund
N1 EEG Ole DEN Norges Fekteforbund
N1 FJERMESTAD Tord NOR Norges Fekteforbund
N1 KAMINSKI Maria NOR Norges Fekteforbund
C MALVIK Katherina NOR Norges Fekteforbund
B PIASECKI Bartosz NOR Norges Fekteforbund
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
BRATTLID Agnes 2005 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SELINGER Mie 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 BERGER Synne NOR Norges Fekteforbund
N1 EEG Ole DEN Norges Fekteforbund
N1 FJERMESTAD Tord NOR Norges Fekteforbund
N1 KAMINSKI Maria NOR Norges Fekteforbund
C MALVIK Katherina NOR Norges Fekteforbund
B PIASECKI Bartosz NOR Norges Fekteforbund
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHEVALIER Leila 2004 FRA Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
NUKSA Armina 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
SELINGER Mie 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
GILDERNES Ada Sofie - NOR Bergens FK R --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 BERGER Synne NOR Norges Fekteforbund
N1 EEG Ole DEN Norges Fekteforbund
N1 FJERMESTAD Tord NOR Norges Fekteforbund
N1 KAMINSKI Maria NOR Norges Fekteforbund
C MALVIK Katherina NOR Norges Fekteforbund
B PIASECKI Bartosz NOR Norges Fekteforbund
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HOOVER Julian 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
EDELMANN Julius - NOR Bergens FK --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 BERGER Synne NOR Norges Fekteforbund
N1 EEG Ole DEN Norges Fekteforbund
N1 FJERMESTAD Tord NOR Norges Fekteforbund
N1 KAMINSKI Maria NOR Norges Fekteforbund
C MALVIK Katherina NOR Norges Fekteforbund
B PIASECKI Bartosz NOR Norges Fekteforbund
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
FALL David 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
MALVIK Aleksander 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
NORDTVEIT Didrik - NOR Stavanger FK L --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 BERGER Synne NOR Norges Fekteforbund
N1 EEG Ole DEN Norges Fekteforbund
N1 FJERMESTAD Tord NOR Norges Fekteforbund
N1 KAMINSKI Maria NOR Norges Fekteforbund
C MALVIK Katherina NOR Norges Fekteforbund
B PIASECKI Bartosz NOR Norges Fekteforbund
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
EIKANGER Olav 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
MALVIK Aleksander 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 BERGER Synne NOR Norges Fekteforbund
N1 EEG Ole DEN Norges Fekteforbund
N1 FJERMESTAD Tord NOR Norges Fekteforbund
N1 KAMINSKI Maria NOR Norges Fekteforbund
C MALVIK Katherina NOR Norges Fekteforbund
B PIASECKI Bartosz NOR Norges Fekteforbund
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials