Back to list

Rhein-Neckar-Open
GER Heidelberg
November 6, 2021 - November 7, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NETHERLANDS
KROESE Katelijn (2001 R)
KROESE Roos (1996 R)
SIZOO Isaura (1998 L)
DE WIJN Day (1998 R)
NED --- inscribed  
AUSTRIA
SCHMIDL Paula (1996 R)
PRAXMARER Leonore (2003 R)
ENGEL Christiana (1989 L)
PINGGERA Elisabeth (1998 R)
AUT --- inscribed  
AUSTRIA 2
LORENZ Therese (1968 R)
HUBER Pia (2003 )
REUMÜLLER Martina (1980 R)
GYURKO Anna (2001 R)
AUT --- inscribed  
NETHERLANDS 2
TARTOCZKI Vera (1998 R)
DE JONG Cheryl (1995 R)
BERENDS Carmen (1994 R)
NED --- inscribed  
SWITZERLAND
MOESCHLIN Noemi (1996 R)
BRUNNER Pauline (1994 L)
STAEHLI Laura (1991 R)
FAVRE Angeline (2000 R)
BUECH Kim Jasmin (1995 L)
SUI --- inscribed  
SWITZERLAND 2
EMMENEGGER Manon (1997 L)
FAVRE Aurore (1999 L)
HATZ Fiona (1999 L)
CONRAD Anastasiya (2000 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SWITZERLAND 3
KRIEGER Angela (1990 R)
BUECH Kim Jasmin (1995 L)
PIVETEAU Anne Clémence (2000 R)
MASSEREY Solene (1999 R)
BURKHARD Isabelle (2001 L)
SUI --- inscribed  
SPAIN
CISNEROS Sofia (1996 R)
CISNEROS Alejandra (1990 R)
ALDANA Naiara (1995 R)
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines (1994 R)
ESP --- inscribed  
SPAIN 2
MATEOS Maria (1998 R)
JIMENEZ CEBADA Ana Isabel (1999 R)
LOBERA Teresa (2000 R)
ZAMORANO Andrea (1996 R)
ESP --- inscribed  
ITALY
VERRI Erica (2000 R)
SILETTI Vittoria (2004 L)
CENA Marzia (2002 L)
GENTILE Francesca (2001 R)
ITA --- inscribed  
AUSTRIA 3
STROHMEYER-EDER Hildegard (1966 R)
PANACZ Andrea (1993 R)
KNEZEVIC Katarina (2001 )
AUT --- inscribed  
TV FRANKFURT
Frankfurter TV (GER)
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela (2002 R)
BOLSHAKOVA Veronika (1989 R)
PAULSFELD Alexia (2002 R)
SÜVERN Elisa (2003 R)
GER --- inscribed  
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
THOMA Miriam (1999 R)
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura (1990 R)
SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva (1991 R)
GER --- inscribed  
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. 2
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
STEFFENS Emma (2003 R)
STEFFENS Eva (2006 R)
KLINGELBERGER Fleur (1991 R)
ECKRICH Annina (1996 R)
GER --- inscribed  
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. 3
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
KLINGELBERGER Fleur (1991 R)
HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara (2001 R)
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna (2003 R)
GER --- inscribed  
TSV HOF/USC MÜNCHEN/SGS ERLANGEN
TSV Hof (GER)
MÜLLER Rabea (1997 R)
MENZEL Marion (1994 R)
STAHL Nadine (1994 R)
WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin (1993 L)
GER --- inscribed  
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
WEDEL Floria (2003 R)
MÜLLER Fiona (2004 R)
JÜTTEN Svenja (2004 R)
BORS Kerstin (1976 L)
GER --- inscribed  
TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU
TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
HEITHECKER Thora (2000 R)
HÖRMANN Valérie (1999 R)
GIESE Victoria (2002 R)
GER --- inscribed  
FC GROBENZELL
FC Gröbenzell (GER)
- --- cancelled  
SGS ERLANGEN 2
SGS Erlangen (GER)
- --- cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BAUMANN Katrin GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BÜHNER Holger GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
D CAYCEDON Carlos COL FC Tauberbischofsheim
B DRESCHER Tim GER Heidenheimer SB
B ECKL Kristin GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
B ECKL Kristin GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
B GROPPER Johanna GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
B GROPPER Johanna GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
CN HEISLER Matthias GER Heidenheimer SB
B HENKELMANN Matthias GER Heidenheimer SB
CN HERZHOFF Julius GER Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
KACZMAREK Kacper GER Frankfurter TV
B MÜNNIX Jens GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
B MÜNNIX Jens GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
CN REIN Melinda GER Heidenheimer SB
CN REISS Daniel GER FC Leipzig
CN RODRIGUEZ Christian GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
CN RODRIGUEZ Christian GER Darmstädter FC
CN ROPERTZ Benjamin GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
C ROSENBAUM Florian GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
CN SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
B WEIDENHAMMER Noël GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   OHLIG Karl-Heinz GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BIRO Alexander 2001 AUT KAC Klagenfurt
R 1.384 inscribed
BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian 2001 AUT FUL Linz
L --- inscribed
JANJIC Gregor 2003 AUT GFU Graz
R --- inscribed
MAHRINGER Josef 1997 AUT FUL Linz
L 1.35 inscribed
RIEDE Stefan 2004 AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
L --- inscribed
SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 AUT GFU Graz
R --- inscribed
SPANOS Konstantin 2004 AUT FUL Linz
L --- inscribed
BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 AUT FTS Dornbirn
R --- inscribed
FUCHS Julian 2002 AUT FTS Dornbirn
R --- inscribed
KOVACKI Milos 1995 AUT UFC Wien
R --- inscribed
BERNARD Florian 1991 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R 1.465 inscribed
CLERCX Robin 1998 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
CORVERS Mathis 2003 BEL CE Charlemagne
R --- inscribed
DALLEMAGNE Louis 2003 BEL CE Charlemagne
L --- inscribed
DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
DUPAS Jean-Gauthier 2003 BEL CE Gaumais
L --- inscribed
GHYSELS Leo 1989 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R --- inscribed
HABRAN Maxime 2000 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 1.468 inscribed
HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 1.425 inscribed
HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 1.315 inscribed
HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R 1.233 inscribed
JANSSENS William 2001 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
KEMP Nicolas 2001 BEL CRE Arlon
R --- inscribed
LEROUX Mathias 2004 BEL CE Gaumais
--- inscribed
LOYOLA Neisser 1998 BEL CE Gaumais
R 1.68 inscribed
OROZCO David 1983 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
PONCIN Nicolas 1998 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 1.432 inscribed
REIJNAERS Finian 2003 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
L --- inscribed
REYNAERT Joppe 2004 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
ROUDBAR Samuel 1998 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L --- inscribed
VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
VERWAAL Crijn 1999 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 1.459 inscribed
APERS Matthew 2002 BEL CE Gaumais
R --- inscribed
FELTZ Maxim 2003 BEL CE Gaumais
R --- inscribed
FÉROT Francois Xavier 1991 BEL CE Gaumais
R 1.317 inscribed
VAN QUATHEM Simon 2003 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
R --- inscribed
GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 FIN Habda Helsinki, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 1.451 inscribed
FENOUL Frederic 1979 FRA CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 FRA GEISPOLSHEIM
R --- inscribed
BENDER Simon 1998 GER TSG Wiesloch
R 2.131 inscribed
GODOH-WADA Leiji 1977 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R 2.134 inscribed
STEPHAN Jens 1978 GER HC Bad Dürkheim
R 2.44 inscribed
STRAUB Max 2006 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- inscribed
BURKARDT Michael 1959 GER Darmstädter FC
R 2.88 inscribed
HANSEL Thomas 1967 GER Darmstädter FC
R 2.107 inscribed
HOLICK Stefan 1981 GER Darmstädter FC
R 2.100 inscribed
LAUE Richard 2000 GER Darmstädter FC
R 2.93 inscribed
THELEN Johannes 2000 GER Darmstädter FC
R 2.126 inscribed
TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 GER Darmstädter FC
R 2.46 inscribed
WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 GER Darmstädter FC
R 2.58 inscribed
MATTERN Oliver 1990 GER Duisburger FK
R 2.90 inscribed
DEHN Julius 2000 GER EFG Essen
R 2.56 inscribed
HUSEMANN Luca 1999 GER EFG Essen
R 2.37 inscribed
MASTHOFF Bruno 1998 GER EFG Essen
R 2.82 inscribed
HAAK Jannick 1992 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R 2.109 inscribed
REINING Riccardo 2003 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R 2.111 inscribed
RIEGER Joshua 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R 2.78 inscribed
FRAUEN Finn 2002 GER Elmshorner MTV
R 2.112 inscribed
PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 GER FC Gröbenzell
R 2.106 inscribed
LOOS Matthias 1977 GER FC Grunewald, CS Sintofarm Koala
R 2.123 inscribed
DAHLHAUS Lukas 1995 GER FC Kassel
R 2.42 inscribed
BREUER Fabian 1972 GER FC Landau im ASV
R 2.116 inscribed
ENZMANN Jonas 2000 GER FC Leipzig
L 2.96 inscribed
HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L 2.98 inscribed
MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R 2.68 inscribed
THIELE Tom 2000 GER FC Leipzig
R 2.118 inscribed
BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 GER FC Offenbach
R 1.173 inscribed
DERGAY David 2004 GER FC Offenbach
R 2.74 inscribed
KNOOP Christian 1987 GER FC Offenbach
R 2.102 inscribed
MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 GER FC Offenbach
R 2.16 inscribed
RESCHKO Leonid 1964 GER FC Offenbach
R 2.104 inscribed
BRAUN Rico 1997 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.236 inscribed
HOCH André 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 1.444 inscribed
KELPE Bendix 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 2.48 inscribed
KLEINER Lukas 2000 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 2.33 inscribed
KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 2.45 inscribed
SCHMIDT Richard 1992 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 1.100 inscribed
SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 2.70 inscribed
TREBIS Michael 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 2.53 inscribed
UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 1.86 inscribed
MARX Valentino 2003 GER Fechterring Hochwald
L 2.94 inscribed
BEHRENDT Michael 1975 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R 2.55 inscribed
ELLENBERGER Dominic 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R 2.129 inscribed
KREUTZ Marcel 2003 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R 2.89 inscribed
MEIER Kassian 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 2.30 inscribed
SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 2.101 inscribed
BEDNER Daniel 2002 GER FG Segeberg
R 2.141 inscribed
STADTER Kilian 1996 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
ZVEREV Konstantin 1977 GER Frankfurter TV
R 2.91 inscribed
GLAFFIG Julian 2002 GER Freiburger TS
R 2.86 inscribed
FAST Cedrik Henry 2002 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R 2.34 inscribed
DELFS Lennart 1994 GER Hamburger FC
R 2.172 inscribed
ANTONI Benedict 2005 GER HC Bad Dürkheim
R 2.120 inscribed
BAKAY Sedat 2002 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 2.49 inscribed
BECKER Philipp 1996 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R., FCB Bern
R 1.403 inscribed
BITSCH Peter 1996 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 2.17 inscribed
BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L 2.155 inscribed
HEISE Max 2001 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 2.50 inscribed
KRON Benedikt 1984 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 2.128 inscribed
KULOZIK Julian 1997 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 1.302 inscribed
MARHEINEKE Torsten 1965 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L 2.157 inscribed
MAUNZ Florian 1994 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 2.36 inscribed
MICHAEL Persicke 1989 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 2.71 inscribed
REISS Hilmar 1990 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 2.114 inscribed
SCHMIDT Andre 1965 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 2.72 inscribed
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 2.76 inscribed
SCHMIER Robert 1994 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 1.458 inscribed
TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 2.84 inscribed
WIRTH Henning 1977 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L 2.170 inscribed
ZIPPELIUS Leo 1998 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 2.115 inscribed
BLUM Jakob 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 2.69 inscribed
BREKER Henri 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 2.73 inscribed
FENDT Lucas 1999 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 2.32 inscribed
FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 2.22 inscribed
REIN Stephan 1988 GER Heidenheimer SB
L 1.75 inscribed
REISER Cedric 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 2.87 inscribed
RENZ Dominik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 2.79 inscribed
RITZ Janik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 2.145 inscribed
SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
L 2.113 inscribed
STOCH Kolja 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
VOGEL Vince 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MARCHET Alexander 1967 GER Herner TC
R 2.24 inscribed
BRANDTS Robert 2002 GER Lüdenscheider TV
R 2.95 inscribed
FISCHER Lukas 1990 GER MTV München
R 2.75 inscribed
STOERRLE Christopher 1988 GER MTV München
R 2.51 inscribed
HERDEGEN Matthias 1957 GER OFC Bonn
R 2.130 inscribed
HESSE Jonas 1989 GER OFC Bonn
R 2.67 inscribed
SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas 2000 GER Quernheimer FC
R 2.117 inscribed
ESKILDSEN Mads 1998 GER SC Itzehoe
R 2.164 inscribed
HALBLEIB Nils 2004 GER SC Itzehoe
R 2.105 inscribed
LINOW Rasmus 2001 GER SC Itzehoe
R 2.110 inscribed
SWADZBA Thaddäus 1987 GER SGS Erlangen
R 2.133 inscribed
KARLE Daniel 1997 GER SV Böblingen
R 2.52 inscribed
GASCHOTT Florian 1996 GER TG Frankenthal
R 2.119 inscribed
LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 GER TG Frankenthal
R 2.47 inscribed
ZYLKA Henryk 1955 GER TG Landshut
R 2.131 inscribed
FENDT Jochen 1962 GER TG Schwenningen
R 2.83 inscribed
AUERSWALD Marius 1999 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R 2.125 inscribed
BAYER Sebastian 1997 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R 2.80 inscribed
EVSENIN Egor 1995 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R 2.108 inscribed
TIPPELT Cedric 2004 GER TSG Friesenheim
R 2.81 inscribed
BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 2.41 inscribed
GECKELER Dominik 2000 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 2.57 inscribed
LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 2.18 inscribed
LUTZ Raphael 2000 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 2.126 inscribed
MAYER Joachim 1960 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 2.121 inscribed
VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 2.20 inscribed
WEISE Max 2001 GER TSG Reutlingen
L 2.25 inscribed
BELLMANN Achim 1957 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 2.92 inscribed
BELLMANN Lukas 1995 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 1.133 inscribed
BONGARD Louis 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 2.11 inscribed
BRINKMANN Marco 1997 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L 1.223 inscribed
HAHNEL Thore 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
HERZBERG Fabian 1988 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 1.143 inscribed
JORDAN René 1998 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 2.19 inscribed
KLASS Oliver 1964 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 2.122 inscribed
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 2.35 inscribed
MÜLLER Dean 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 2.26 inscribed
MURRU Fabio 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L 2.14 inscribed
QUANZ Guido 1966 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L 2.31 inscribed
WECKERLE Tobias 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L 1.380 inscribed
PROHL Christopher 1984 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 2.99 inscribed
BERGER Steven 2004 GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
R 2.97 inscribed
RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 GER TV Augsburg
R 2.43 inscribed
TALAN Jan 2000 GER TV Augsburg
R 2.85 inscribed
EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 GER TV Dillenburg
R 2.124 inscribed
VOß Thilo 1987 GER TV Paderborn
R 2.54 inscribed
SPANIER Felix 1977 GER USC Bochum
R 2.103 inscribed
BIRKENMAIER Gerhard 1963 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
L 2.77 inscribed
LAI Darius 1994 HKG FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
OZSVART Barnabas 2004 HUN La Maison de l'Escrime
R --- inscribed
JAVAHERPOUR Ali 1989 IRI OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
CAPRIUOLO Roberto 1981 ITA SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
KULESOVS Vadims 1992 LAT FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
NICKELS Alexeij 1993 LUX CE Sud
R --- inscribed
COLLING Emile 1968 LUX SC Parcival Leuven, Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
ZENS Philipp 2001 LUX Fechterring Hochwald, CE Sud
L 2.66 inscribed
PRINZ Niklas 2001 LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 1.420 inscribed
DERKSEN Ruben 2000 NED s.v. Scaramouche
L 1.366 inscribed
LENDERINK Raul 2003 NED Deventer S.V.
R --- inscribed
TULEN Tristan 1991 NED s.v. Scaramouche
L 1.31 inscribed
VAN GAMEREN Axl 1993 NED Schermacademie Zair
R 1.461 inscribed
VAN NUNEN David 1995 NED s.v. Scaramouche
R 1.296 inscribed
VAN ROOIJ Kevin 2002 NED SC Den Bosch
R --- inscribed
VEENENBOS Konrad 2004 NED FC Almere
R --- inscribed
VIDELER Jasper 2002 NED s.v. Beau Geste
L --- inscribed
TIMOSHENKO Kirill 1990 RUS Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
TIMOSHENKO Philipp 1990 RUS Frankfurter TV
L --- inscribed
BROCHARD Théo 2003 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
L --- inscribed
BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 SUI ZFC Zürich
L 1.149 inscribed
FAVRE Aurèle 2004 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
FAVRE Hadrien 2001 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.426 inscribed
METRAILLER Clément 1997 SUI SES Sion
R 1.161 inscribed
NIGGELER Michele 1992 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.130 inscribed
CHENAUX Alec 1994 SUI SEB Basel
L --- inscribed
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 SUI SEB Basel
R 1.467 inscribed
SCHEUNER Joël 2002 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
KLOTZ Hans 1958 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
BEDAIR Brandon 1970 USA Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
TERSCINAR Peter - AUT KAC Klagenfurt R --- cancelled  
HINZ Gerald - GER Elmshorner MTV R 2.147 cancelled  
STAGE Tobias - GER FC Bremen-Nord R 2.224 cancelled  
DERGAY Rostislav - GER FC Offenbach R --- cancelled  
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R 2.136 cancelled  
NÄHRING Till - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R --- cancelled  
WALL Arsenij Cornelius - GER Fechtergilde Südholstein R 2.209 cancelled  
HENNECKE Leon-Niclas - GER Fechtzentrum Berlin R 2.156 cancelled  
STANGE Jakob - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- cancelled  
OBERKIRCHER Volker - GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R 2.137 cancelled  
BOORZ Jonas - GER Heidenheimer SB L 2.158 cancelled  
DEIßLER Niklas - GER Heidenheimer SB R 2.197 cancelled  
EBERHARDT Max - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
GIESE Till Julius - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
KUMMER Gernot - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
RITZ Felix - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
ZIMMERMANN Henri - GER Heidenheimer SB R 2.151 cancelled  
KIRSCHEN Uwe - GER SC Berlin R 2.174 cancelled  
KIENTZLE Jens - GER SV Böblingen L 2.39 cancelled  
RIEDEL Alexander - GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel R 2.60 cancelled  
RIEBLINGER Fabian - GER TV Augsburg R 2.21 cancelled  
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven - GER TV Wetzlar R --- cancelled  
CAIKOVSKIS Glebs - LAT BJSS Ridzene R --- cancelled  
BAYARD Alexis - SUI SES Sion L 1.96 cancelled  
MALCOTTI Lucas - SUI SES Sion R 1.117 cancelled  
REBMANN Robin - SUI SEB Basel R --- cancelled  
WEBER Frederik - SUI SEB Basel R 1.340 cancelled  

200 Entries, 0 pending, 27 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
COUNSON Francois 2003 BEL CE Charlemagne R BEL 54
GHYSELS Leo 1989 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime R BEL 27
CLERCX Robin 1998 BEL Confrerie Gent R BEL 8
JANSSENS William 2001 BEL Confrerie Gent R BEL 25
REYNAERT Joppe 2004 BEL Confrerie Gent R BEL 24
VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 BEL Confrerie Gent R BEL 18
VERWAAL Crijn 1999 BEL Confrerie Gent R BEL 4
OZSVART Barnabas 2004 HUN La Maison de l'Escrime R BEL 29

0 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BAUMANN Katrin GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BÜHNER Holger GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
D CAYCEDON Carlos COL FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN CHRISTEN Roman GER Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
B DRESCHER Tim GER Heidenheimer SB
B ECKL Kristin GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
B ECKL Kristin GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
B GROPPER Johanna GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
B GROPPER Johanna GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
CN HEISLER Matthias GER Heidenheimer SB
B HENKELMANN Matthias GER Heidenheimer SB
CN HERZHOFF Julius GER Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
CN HESDAHL Joanna GER FC Offenbach
B MIDDELVELD Remco NED Koninklijke Nederlandse Algemene Schermbond
B MÜNNIX Jens GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
B MÜNNIX Jens GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
CN REIN Melinda GER Heidenheimer SB
CN REISS Daniel GER FC Leipzig
CN RODRIGUEZ Christian GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
CN RODRIGUEZ Christian GER Darmstädter FC
CN ROPERTZ Benjamin GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
C ROSENBAUM Florian GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
C ROSENBAUM Florian GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
CN SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
CN SCHWENK Nicola GER TSG Reutlingen
B WEIDENHAMMER Noël GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
CN YETKIN Melissa GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials
VAN LAECKE Yoeri BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL) Coach

Confirmed invitations

Official   OHLIG Karl-Heinz GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B GASPER Christian GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CE BRAINE L'ALLEUD
CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
FENOUL Frederic (1979 R)
HOUSIEAUX Marc (1988 R)
HAMOLINE Gautier (1995 R)
OROZCO David (1983 R)
BEL --- inscribed  
AUSTRIA
AUT --- inscribed  
AUSTRIA 2
AUT --- inscribed  
SWITZERLAND
FAVRE Hadrien (2001 R)
BROCHARD Théo (2003 L)
FUHRIMANN Jonathan (2002 R)
FAVRE Aurèle (2004 R)
MALCOTTI Lucas (1995 R)
BAYARD Alexis (1996 L)
METRAILLER Clément (1997 R)
NIGGELER Michele (1992 R)
SUI --- inscribed  
SWITZERLAND 2
FAVRE Aurèle (2004 R)
FAVRE Hadrien (2001 R)
FUHRIMANN Jonathan (2002 R)
BROCHARD Théo (2003 L)
SUI --- inscribed  
CE GAUMAIS
CE Gaumais (BEL)
BEL --- inscribed  
CE GAUMAIS 2
CE Gaumais (BEL)
BEL --- inscribed  
DARMSTAEDTER FC
Darmstädter FC (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC OFFENBACH
FC Offenbach (GER)
BODOCZI Nikolaus (1993 R)
DERGAY David (2004 R)
MESZAROS Maximilian (1998 R)
KNOOP Christian (1987 R)
GER --- inscribed  
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
BRAUN Rico (1997 R)
SCHMIDT Richard (1992 L)
HOCH André (1998 L)
UNTERHAUSER Samuel (1997 L)
GER --- inscribed  
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM 2
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
KELPE Bendix (2003 R)
TREBIS Michael (2003 R)
SCHWITZER Benjamin (2003 R)
KOZIELSKI Kevin (2004 L)
GER --- inscribed  
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
BITSCH Peter (1996 R)
KULOZIK Julian (1997 R)
BECKER Philipp (1996 R)
MAUNZ Florian (1994 R)
GER --- inscribed  
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. 2
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
BAKAY Sedat (2002 R)
KRON Benedikt (1984 R)
BENDER Simon (1998 R)
GER --- inscribed  
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. 3
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander (1973 R)
SHAFIQ Waheed (1987 R)
WIRTH Henning (1977 L)
REISS Hilmar (1990 R)
GER --- inscribed  
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. 4
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
MAHLER Hans-Michael (1959 R)
SCHMIDT Andre (1965 R)
BURKARDT Michael (1959 R)
GER --- waiting  
HEIDENHEIMER SB
Heidenheimer SB (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MAISON DE L'ESCRIME
La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
BEL --- inscribed  
SC ITZEHOE
SC Itzehoe (GER)
ESKILDSEN Mads (1998 R)
LINOW Rasmus (2001 R)
LINOW Holger (1968 R)
HALBLEIB Nils (2004 R)
GER --- inscribed  
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
BELLMANN Achim (1957 R)
QUANZ Guido (1966 L)
KLASS Oliver (1964 R)
MURRU Fabio (2002 L)
GRÄSBECK Gunnar (1993 R)
GER --- inscribed  
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
BRINKMANN Marco (1997 L)
BELLMANN Lukas (1995 R)
HERZBERG Fabian (1988 R)
MURRU Fabio (2002 L)
GER --- inscribed  
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 3
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
BONGARD Louis (2000 R)
MÜLLER Dean (2000 R)
WECKERLE Tobias (2000 L)
PRINZ Niklas (2001 R)
GER --- inscribed  
HEIDENHEIMER SB 2
Heidenheimer SB (GER)
- --- cancelled  
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 4
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
- --- cancelled  

20 Entries, 1 pending, 2 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
CONFRERIE GENT
Confrerie Gent (BEL)
- BEL - BEL Declined  

0 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B DRESCHER Tim GER Heidenheimer SB
B ECKL Kristin GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
B ECKL Kristin GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
B GROPPER Johanna GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
CN HEISLER Matthias GER Heidenheimer SB
B HENKELMANN Matthias GER Heidenheimer SB
CN HERZHOFF Julius GER Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
B MÜNNIX Jens GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
B MÜNNIX Jens GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
CN REIN Melinda GER Heidenheimer SB
CN REISS Daniel GER FC Leipzig
CN RODRIGUEZ Christian GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
CN SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
B WEIDENHAMMER Noël GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   OHLIG Karl-Heinz GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Officials

STRAUB Leon GER Coach Sat ATSV Saarbrücken
VAN LAECKE Yoeri BEL Coach Sat Sun Confrerie Gent
HAAK Jannick GER Coach Sat Sun Eintracht Duisburg
GIANSILY Valérie GER Coach FC Landau im ASV
BÜTTNER Christian GER Coach Sat Sun FC Leipzig
FIEDLER Jörg GER Coach Sat Sun FC Leipzig
NAGY Marton HUN Coach Sat Sun FC Leipzig
SOMODI Lajos HUN Coach Sun FC Leipzig
DERGAY Rostislav GER Coach FC Offenbach
PETROVICI Gabriel Adrian ROU Coach Sat FC Offenbach
STRZALKA Mariusz GER Coach FC Tauberbischofsheim
MARX Marco GER Parents Sat Sun Fechterring Hochwald
MARX Stefanie GER Coach Sat Sun Fechterring Hochwald
VERST Gerald GER Coach Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
SPIERZAK Roman GER Coach Sat Fechtzentrum Solingen
STADTER Armin GER Coach Sat Sun FG Segeberg
MÜLLER Henrik GER Coach Sat Sun FS Bielefelder TG
HÖSEL Thomas GER Coach Mannheimer FC
TREBIS Maximilian GER Coach Mannheimer FC
REIJNAERS Jan BEL Coach SA Jerzy Wezowski
KIRSCHEN Uwe GER Coach Sun SC Berlin
WAGNER Julia GER Coach Sat SC Berlin
LINOW Holger GER Coach Sat SC Itzehoe
BÜCH Alexander SUI Coach Sat Sun SEB Basel
REY Luca SUI Coach Sat Sun SEB Basel
BLUM Gerhard GER Coach SSV Ulm 1846
KOIOS Dimitrios GER Medical Sun SV Böblingen
FENDT Beatrix GER Coach Sat TG Schwenningen
TIPPELT Sonja GER Coach Sat Sun TSG Friesenheim
KRIEGER-KETTERING Johannes GER Coach Sun TSG Kaiserslautern
COLLING Michel LUX Coach TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
DERGAL Hugo GER Coach TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
PROHL Christopher GER Coach Sat TSV Berlin-Wittenau
MENZEL Andrea GER Coach Sat Sun TSV Hof
BERGER Detlef GER Parents TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
BERGER Oxana GER Parents Sat TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
KRAVCHENKO Alex GER Coach TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
TALAN Romeo GER Coach Sat TV Augsburg
BENNER Michael GER Parents TV Dillenburg
VOSS Bernd GER Coach TV Paderborn
MENZEL Klaus GER Coach Sat Sun USC München
BIRKENMAIER Michaela GER Coach Sat VFB Friedrichshafen
HUYSMANS Werner BEL Coach Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
YETTOU Camille FRA Coach Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF