Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΥΡΟΙΑ
GRE ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
October 29, 2021 - October 29, 2021

Sabre Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHATZI Iro 2012 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
R --- inscribed
KALTSI Konstantina 2013 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
R --- inscribed
LYTI Iro 2014 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
R --- inscribed
MANALI Evangelia Dimitra 2011 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
MANALI Ioanna 2011 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
PETRAKI Artemis 2011 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
ZIKA Aimilia 2012 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
NOTARA Konstantina Eirini 2012 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
GOUSOPOULOU Pandora 2013 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
SEKERTZI Maria Evangelia 2013 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SIOULA Olga Agapi 2009 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
TSARI Alexia 2009 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
R --- inscribed
ZIKA Ourania 2010 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
L --- inscribed
CHAROPOULOU Evangelia 2010 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
FOTIADI Danai Georgia 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
GKEKA Evanthia Ariadni 2010 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PAPADOPOULOU Panagiota 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
TSAOUSI Semeli 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
DALKAFOUKI Michaela 2009 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
GIAGKIOZI Markella 2010 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
LYGOURA Olympia-Christina 2009 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
FYTATZI Lydia 2011 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
KOKKOU Angeliki 2009 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
PAPAPETROPOULOU Iris 2009 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
STREZOU Natalia 2010 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GAZEPIDI Nikoleta-Christina 2011 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
KAVELI Evangelia Martha 2008 GRE OLYMPIACOS
L --- inscribed
PYLIOU Lydia 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
ROUMPI Eleni Anna 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
ROUMPI Emmanouela 2011 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed

21 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KARATZAS Alexandros 2013 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
R --- inscribed
SIANNIS Dimitrios 2013 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
R --- inscribed
FAFOUTIS Dimitrios Stylianos 2013 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
FARMAKIS Dimitrios Konstantinos 2012 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
KARAKOUSIS Konstantinos 2012 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
LEONARDOU Nikolaos 2013 GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
R --- inscribed
NESTORAS Stavros 2014 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
NOTARAS Stavros Minas 2014 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
NTIVIS Iasonas 2013 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
MASTROTHYMIOS Alexandros 2012 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
STAMATOPOULOS Fotios 2012 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
TSEVIS Pantelis 2012 SWE A.A. IOANNINON
R --- inscribed
LYTIS Vasileios - GRE A.A. IOANNINON --- cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LYTIS Vasileios 2011 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
ROKAS Konstantinos 2009 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
TSOUNIS Spyridon 2010 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
AVRAMIDIS Aristotelis 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
BOULTADAKIS Emmanouil Marios 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KALOTHETOS Panagiotis 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KOULOURIS GKILMPERT Nikolaos Alexandros 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KOUMPAROS Michael 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
NESTORAS Andreas 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
NTIVIS Angelos 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
ZENI Andriano 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
AGGELOPOULOS Marios 2009 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
AIVAZIS Filippos 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
GROLLIOS Aristotelis 2011 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
MIKROPOULOS Georgios 2010 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
TSOURLINIS Ioannis 2010 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
ASLAOURIDIS Miltiadis 2011 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
BITIS Ioannis 2010 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
KAPPAS Vasileios 2010 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
KEFALAS Vasileios 2009 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
MANOUSIDIS Iasonas - Charalampos 2010 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
PANAGOPOULOS Theodoros 2010 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
GOUSIS Christos 2010 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
MASTAKOURIS Charilaos 2010 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
PYROMALIS Nektarios 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
BELOS Panagiotis Maximos - GRE A.A. IOANNINON --- cancelled  
PANAGIOTOPOULOS Evangelos - GRE A.A. IOANNINON --- cancelled  

25 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled