Back to list

Bayer-Challenge
GER Leverkusen
November 6, 2021 - November 7, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BREITBACH Stella Sofie 2011 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
KEIVANDARIAN Maryam 2011 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
LEENEN Wilma 2011 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
OTTOW Marla 2011 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
STREUFERT Hanna 2012 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
TOSUN Lea 2011 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Lucy-Constanze 2011 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BERNSTEIN Heike GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
M1 BORGHS Louise GER EFG Essen
M1 KRAHMER Eryk GER Fecht Club Krefeld
CN LENNARTZ Arndt GER OFC Bonn
D SCHULZ Tobias GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D STANGE Jakob GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D WIENANDS Jeremy GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WANG Yixi 2008 CHN Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
GANGEL Martha 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
JAGENBURG Esther Marie 2007 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLLOCH Marit 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
SUTTROP Pia 2007 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
HOGENFELD Neele 2008 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
STAMPFUSS Greta 2008 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
URAYAMA Zarah Jun 2008 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
KRAHMER Emely 2009 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
LAUBACH Evelin 2008 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
KLOETER Frederika 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
LEBRENZ Mia 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
STUMPF Lea Marie 2008 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
WIERSCHEM Lara Jools 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
BÄUMER Amelie 2007 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
LUCKENBACH Emilie 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Maria 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara 2007 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOCKEN Veronique 2007 NED s.v. Scaramouche
--- inscribed

21 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BERNSTEIN Heike GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
M1 KRAHMER Eryk GER Fecht Club Krefeld
D MÜLLER Ella GER EFG Essen
D SCHULZ Tobias GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CLOTTEY Joseph Edmond 2011 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
HAGEN Vincent 2011 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
HEITLAND Theo 2011 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
LUKOJANOV Anton 2012 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
BALI Florian 2011 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
GONZÁLEZ Cosimo Maximilian 2011 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
SCHUCHART Emil 2011 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
ENGELS Henri Jasper - GER OFC Bonn R --- cancelled  
FISCHER Johann Friedrich - GER OFC Bonn R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BERNSTEIN Heike GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
M1 BORGHS Louise GER EFG Essen
M1 KRAHMER Eryk GER Fecht Club Krefeld
CN LENNARTZ Arndt GER OFC Bonn
D SCHULZ Tobias GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D STANGE Jakob GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D WIENANDS Jeremy GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COLLING Herve 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven, Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
MARCHET Bruno 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- waiting
MOLTER Felix 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
TATAROV Viktor 2007 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- inscribed
STÖCKER Alexej 2008 GER BFC Rösrath
L --- inscribed
BLODAU Hannes 2008 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
BÜTZLER Paul 2008 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
HAGEN Konrad 2008 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
HAUGK Laurenz Alexander 2007 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
ESSEN Jarmo 2008 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
HEIMANN Anton 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
MACCHIANO Leandro 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
L --- inscribed
NASSAR Adham 2009 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
PÜTTMANN Hannes Jasper 2009 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
L --- inscribed
SCHRUMPF Vincent 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
MORLANG Kim 2007 GER Lohausener SV
R --- inscribed
ADAM Moritz Mats 2007 GER Neusser SV
R --- inscribed
DITSCHEID Jan 2008 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
LENNARTZ Daan 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria 2008 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KINDINGER Oliver 2008 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien 2007 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MOLNAR Maximilian 2008 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
MÜLLER Benno 2007 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
PURAT Christian 2008 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
SCHWAN Marvin 2008 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
GERNDT Jan 2007 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- inscribed
HEINECKE Max-Julius 2007 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- inscribed
CLUSEN Henri 2007 GER TV Paderborn
R --- inscribed
MEHLING Roman - GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund R --- cancelled  
DENG Levi - GER Eintracht Frankfurt R --- cancelled  
BRUX Moritz - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- cancelled  
DONAUBAUER Lasse - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- cancelled  
MEIER Benno - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- cancelled  
MICZKO Marcus - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- cancelled  
NOCH Tom - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- cancelled  
PRINZ Jaron Linus - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- cancelled  
SCHMIDT Julian - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- cancelled  
SCHÜTZ Eric - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- cancelled  
STROß Vince - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- cancelled  
TELL Luis - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- cancelled  
WEBER Henning - GER Lohausener SV R --- cancelled  

28 Entries, 1 pending, 13 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BERNSTEIN Heike GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
M1 BORGHS Louise GER EFG Essen
M1 KRAHMER Eryk GER Fecht Club Krefeld
CN LENNARTZ Arndt GER OFC Bonn
D SCHULZ Tobias GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D STANGE Jakob GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
D WIENANDS Jeremy GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Officials

STÖCKER Bruno GER Parents Sat BFC Rösrath
WIßKIRCHEN Thomas GER Coach Sat BFC Rösrath
BÜTZLER Markus GER Coach Sat EFG Essen
SIKKER Igor GER Coach Sat EFG Essen
KRAHMER Mathias GER Coach Sat Sun Fecht Club Krefeld
BÄUMER Manja GER Coach Sun TSC Eintr. Dortmund
ROGMANN Philipp GER Competition management Sat Sun TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
SCHMITZ Dieter GER Coach Sat Sun TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
EHRINGHAUS Elena GER Coach Sat TV Dillenburg
HEINECKE Rolf GER Parents Sat TV Dillenburg
CLUSEN Olaf GER Parents Sat Sun TV Paderborn