Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen | |||
WANDREI Alison | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERTER Alexandra | 2009 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen | |||
WANDREI Alison | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAHUTKA Malin Ava | 2007 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen | |||
WANDREI Alison | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva | 2006 |
GER FC Oldenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen | |||
WANDREI Alison | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEUGEL Svenja | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TERLUTTER Uta | 2002 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva | - | GER FC Oldenburg | R | --- | Cancelled |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen | |||
WANDREI Alison | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEUGEL Svenja | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Kathrin | 1962 |
GER TSV Buchholz 08
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva | - | GER FC Oldenburg | R | --- | Cancelled |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen | |||
WANDREI Alison | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen | |||
WANDREI Alison | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen | |||
WANDREI Alison | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROHDE Julian | 2008 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIEMERS Jesper | 2008 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen | |||
WANDREI Alison | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEEMANN Paul Leopold | 2006 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen | |||
WANDREI Alison | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GENEHR Finn | 2003 |
GER TSV Buchholz 08
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAISON Jost | 2005 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen | |||
WANDREI Alison | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEUGEL-KRESS Peter | 1969 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen | |||
WANDREI Alison | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen | |||
WANDREI Alison | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERTER Alexandra | 2009 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WANDREI Victoria | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PLININGER Nadine | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen | |||
WANDREI Alison | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAHUTKA Malin Ava | 2007 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen | |||
WANDREI Alison | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAHUTKA Malin Ava | 2007 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIERßEN Leonie | - | GER TSV Winsen | R | --- | Cancelled |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen | |||
WANDREI Alison | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEUGEL Svenja | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARKMANN Franziska | 2004 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TERLUTTER Uta | 2002 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAHUTKA Malin Ava | - | GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz | R | --- | Cancelled |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen | |||
WANDREI Alison | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEUGEL Svenja | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAUFMANN Kira Anna | 2001 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen | |||
WANDREI Alison | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STANGE Leander | 2011 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NIEDEREICHHOLZ Lars Ole | 2012 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen | |||
WANDREI Alison | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAHUTKA Leander Luis | 2009 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PREUß Emil | 2010 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen | |||
WANDREI Alison | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROHDE Julian | 2008 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOPP Laurens | 2008 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIEMERS Jesper | 2008 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MENTE Alexander | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAHUTKA Leander Luis | - | GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz | R | --- | Cancelled |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen | |||
WANDREI Alison | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHÖPE Kai Friedrich | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | 2006 |
GER MTV Braunschweig
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEEMANN Paul Leopold | 2006 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen | |||
WANDREI Alison | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAISON Jost | 2005 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen | |||
WANDREI Alison | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEUGEL-KRESS Peter | 1969 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PEARSON Roger | 2001 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen | |||
WANDREI Alison | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TERLUTTER Uta | 2002 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SIEMERS Jesper | 2008 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEUGEL Nils | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEUGEL-KRESS Peter | 1969 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KENTESH Nataliya | GER | TSV Winsen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |