Back to list

Internationales Turnier
GER Recklinghausen
January 15, 2022 - January 16, 2022
Required: National license

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KELLNER Helena 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
WEISSKIRCHEN Diana 2009 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- inscribed
TAMAKI Tilda 2009 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
ABENDROTH Teresa 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
BOC Mai Ly 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
HILBRANDT Katharina 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
REINDL Alva 2010 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
MOSKVITIN Nika 2009 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R 1 inscribed
MILAZZO Elena - GER TSV 1863 Herdecke R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D HEITMANN Leander GER TG Münster
L MENZEL Toni GER TB Burgsteinfurt
SCHRAMM Nils Michael GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERNHARDZ Lisa 2007 GER TB Burgsteinfurt
R 3 inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva 2008 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- inscribed
WEYERMANN Freya 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
ABENDROTH Teresa 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
BOC Mai Ly 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
HILBRANDT Katharina 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
KOSIN Lena 2008 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
REINDL Alva 2010 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
BEHLKE Ronja 2007 GER FG Recklinghausen
R 2 inscribed
BURGARTZ Carlotta 2008 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
BÖCKING Mia 2007 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R 1 inscribed
DAMMROFF Lotte 2007 NED Holland Schermen, FA Rheinfelden
R --- inscribed
GODA Hannah - GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn R --- cancelled  
WIESSNER Franka - GER DFC Düsseldorf R --- cancelled  
MAYER Cecile - GER Quernheimer FC R 4 cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D HEITMANN Leander GER TG Münster
M1 HERMANN Marc GER Hasper FC
D WILMSMEYER Tom GER TG Münster
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MERCKX Joosfien 2006 BEL De Maneschermer
R --- inscribed
GELISSEN Lopke 2005 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R --- inscribed
ORTH Valeska 2008 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- inscribed
WEYERMANN Freya 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
KOSIN Lena 2008 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
BEHLKE Ronja 2007 GER FG Recklinghausen
R 3 inscribed
PITONE Marie 2006 GER FG Recklinghausen
R 5 inscribed
BURT Elena 2006 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R 4 inscribed
DAMMROFF Lotte 2007 NED Holland Schermen, FA Rheinfelden
R --- inscribed
BERNHARDZ Lisa - GER TB Burgsteinfurt R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D HEITMANN Leander GER TG Münster
L MENZEL Toni GER TB Burgsteinfurt
SCHRAMM Nils Michael GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KLEYER Marie Helene 2003 GER Hasper FC
R 4 inscribed
SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 GER Quernheimer FC
R 1 inscribed
REISEWITZ Isabell Maria 2003 GER TG Münster
R 6 inscribed
RIECK Cila - GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn R --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D HEITMANN Leander GER TG Münster
M1 HERMANN Marc GER Hasper FC
D WILMSMEYER Tom GER TG Münster
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
KÜNZLER Pia 2004 GER TG Münster
R 4 inscribed
BEHLKE Jana 1972 GER FG Recklinghausen
R 5 inscribed
ADRIAN Maria 2003 GER Quernheimer FC
R 1 inscribed
SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 GER Quernheimer FC
R 2 inscribed
MAMOK Jessica 1989 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Kathrin 1971 GER USC Bochum
R 6 inscribed
LE CLAIRE Florence 1993 GER USC Bochum
R 3 inscribed
RIECK Cila - GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn R --- cancelled  
PAASCHE Christina - GER FG Recklinghausen R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D HEITMANN Leander GER TG Münster
L MENZEL Toni GER TB Burgsteinfurt
SCHRAMM Nils Michael GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JANS Martijn 2009 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R --- inscribed
KÖTHE Joscha 2009 GER FC Rüsselsheim
L --- inscribed
MAIER Hendrik 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Mark 2009 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- inscribed
HANKE Mats Henri 2010 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
D'ANJOU Vincent 2010 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
PIETSCH Adrian 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
SCHORN Maximilian 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
THIEMEL Erik 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R --- inscribed
GREBING Julian Richard 2009 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R --- inscribed
KUHMANN Julius 2009 GER FG Recklinghausen
R 6 inscribed
WITHÖFT Benjamin 2009 GER FG Recklinghausen
R 7 inscribed
KITTEL Ben Leon 2009 GER Quernheimer FC
R 3 inscribed
LELITTKO Eddie 2009 GER TSV 1863 Herdecke
R 5 inscribed
GROß Maximilian Daniel 2009 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R 2 inscribed
HORCHLER Timo Maximilian 2010 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R 4 inscribed
MEDVEDEV Martin 2009 NED SC Amsterdam
--- inscribed
PAGENKOPF Niklas - GER FC Moers R --- cancelled  
LOCAYEF Luiz - GER Fechtclub Marburg R --- cancelled  
MANIA Christoph - GER Fechtclub Marburg R --- cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D HEITMANN Leander GER TG Münster
L MENZEL Toni GER TB Burgsteinfurt
SCHRAMM Nils Michael GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NEUSCHAEFER Felix 2008 GER MTV München
L --- inscribed
PETRI Daniel 2008 GER TB Burgsteinfurt
R 3 inscribed
NEIß Bent 2008 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- inscribed
DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
JOBST Alexander 2008 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
KLITZING Jan Lasse 2008 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
PIETSCH Adrian 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
SCHORN Maximilian 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
THIEMEL Erik 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R --- inscribed
GREBING Julian Richard 2009 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R --- inscribed
TIETZ Carlo 2007 GER FG Recklinghausen
R 8 inscribed
OTTO Justus 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
HESSE Leo 2007 GER TG Münster
R 7 inscribed
OTT Maxim 2007 GER TG Münster
R 1 inscribed
PFEIL Arne 2008 GER TG Münster
R 5 inscribed
SCHUMACHER Noah 2007 GER TG Münster
L 2 inscribed
WILMSMEYER Heiner 2008 GER TG Münster
R 4 inscribed
KANDLER Jaron 2008 GER TSV 1863 Herdecke
R 9 inscribed
AMEUR Jabir 2008 NED
R --- inscribed
PALETTA Gabriel - BEL Schermkring Herckenrode R --- cancelled  
PAGENKOPF Niklas - GER FC Moers R --- cancelled  
TRUSKAWA Maarten - GER Hasper FC R 6 cancelled  

20 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D HEITMANN Leander GER TG Münster
M1 HERMANN Marc GER Hasper FC
D WILMSMEYER Tom GER TG Münster
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HALLAERT Gilles 2005 BEL De Maneschermer
R --- inscribed
LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 BEL De Maneschermer
L --- inscribed
SCHROVEN Loucas 2006 BEL De Maneschermer
R --- inscribed
JOBST Alexander 2008 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
KLITZING Jan Lasse 2008 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
DAVID Erik 2005 GER FG Recklinghausen
R 9 inscribed
MADEDDU Fabio 2006 GER Hasper FC, CS Pisa Di Ciolo
R 5 inscribed
OTTO Justus 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
BIGGA Leandro 2006 GER Quernheimer FC
R 7 inscribed
MAYER Leonard 2006 GER Quernheimer FC
R 3 inscribed
PFEIL Hendrik 2005 GER TG Münster
R 10 inscribed
PUND Tammo 2006 GER TG Münster
R 4 inscribed
WILMSMEYER Tom 2006 GER TG Münster
R 6 inscribed
HERMANN Marc 2005 GER TSV Bigge-Olsberg
R 8 inscribed
TRUSKAWA Marian - GER Hasper FC R 11 cancelled  
PETRI Daniel - GER TB Burgsteinfurt R --- cancelled  
HEITMANN Leander - GER TG Münster L 2 cancelled  
HESSE Leo - GER TG Münster R --- cancelled  
OTT Maxim - GER TG Münster R 12 cancelled  
PFEIL Arne - GER TG Münster R --- cancelled  
SCHUMACHER Noah - GER TG Münster L --- cancelled  
WILMSMEYER Heiner - GER TG Münster R --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 8 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D HEITMANN Leander GER TG Münster
L MENZEL Toni GER TB Burgsteinfurt
SCHRAMM Nils Michael GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 BEL De Maneschermer
R --- inscribed
LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 BEL De Maneschermer
L --- inscribed
MINAEW Maximilian 2004 GER Hasper FC
R 8 inscribed
MAYER Leonard 2006 GER Quernheimer FC
R 9 inscribed
WETZLAR Mattis 2003 GER Quernheimer FC
L 7 inscribed
HERMANN Marc 2005 GER TSV Bigge-Olsberg
R 11 inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D HEITMANN Leander GER TG Münster
M1 HERMANN Marc GER Hasper FC
D WILMSMEYER Tom GER TG Münster
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 BEL De Maneschermer
R --- inscribed
BONETTI Nils 1994 FRA DFC Düsseldorf, VITRY FRANC
R --- inscribed
GROTE Lukas 1997 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
JACOBY Udo 1964 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
CRAMER Philipp 1994 GER FG Recklinghausen
R 8 inscribed
DETERMANN Marius 1984 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
NEUHAUS Dirk 1963 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
ADRIAN Georg 1999 GER Quernheimer FC
R 6 inscribed
HEIDEL Henning 1969 GER TG Münster
R 12 inscribed
OTT Daniel 2001 GER TG Münster
R 5 inscribed
PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 GER TG Münster
R 14 inscribed
PFEIL Jörg 1962 GER TG Münster
R 10 inscribed

12 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D HEITMANN Leander GER TG Münster
L MENZEL Toni GER TB Burgsteinfurt
SCHRAMM Nils Michael GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

RIECK Alexander GER Parents Sat Sun Der Fechtverein.Bonn
WOJTYCZKA Artur GER Coach Sat Sun Der Fechtverein.Bonn
WEYERMANN Sandie GER Parents Sat Sun Dürener FC
NEUHAUS Matthias GER Coach Sat Sun FC Moers
KÖTHE Jennifer GER Coach FC Rüsselsheim
GREBING Matthias GER Parents Sat Fechtclub Marburg
GREBING Svetlana GER Parents Sat Fechtclub Marburg
BEHLKE Jana GER Coach Sun FG Recklinghausen
DAMMROFF Ursula NED Parents Sat Sun FG Recklinghausen
FEENSTRA Han NED Coach Sat Sun FG Recklinghausen
HEßELER Philipp GER Coach Sat Sun FG Recklinghausen
HUYBENS Mathias BEL Coach Sat FG Recklinghausen
MATZNER Frank GER Coach Sat FG Recklinghausen
MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL Coach Sat Sun FG Recklinghausen
OTTO Roland GER Coach Sat FG Recklinghausen
OTTO Ute GER Coach Sun FG Recklinghausen
PAASCHE Christina GER Coach Sun FG Recklinghausen
PFEIL Jörg GER Coach Sun FG Recklinghausen
RIEBELING Roland GER Coach Sun FG Recklinghausen
WETZLAR Markus GER Coach Sun FG Recklinghausen
KLEYER Marie Helene GER Coach Sat Sun Hasper FC
MADEDDU Gian-Luca ITA Coach Sat Hasper FC
BURGARTZ Siegmar GER Parents Sun OFC Bonn
BIGGA Rene GER Parents Sat Quernheimer FC
KRÖGER Philipp GER Coach Sat Sun Quernheimer FC
MAYER Wolfgang GER Parents Sun Quernheimer FC
JANS Bart BEL Coach Sat Schermkring Herckenrode
NOWAKOWSKI Jerzy GER Coach TG Münster
SELBACH Jannis GER Coach Sat Sun TG Münster