Back to list

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Moers
May 28, 2022 - May 29, 2022
Required: National license

Starting place allocation by quotas

All entries are made by the deadline for the waiting list. After the entry deadline, it is decided on the basis of the performance and license quota on the basis of the announced order, who in accordance with. the quota system may start. Messages can be changed and ranking list positions changed by the deadline.

Preview of the allocation of starting places


Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ABENDROTH Teresa 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- waiting
ABILGAARD Lynn 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- waiting
AL HASHIM Rana 2007 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- waiting
AUTHIER Marie-Hélène 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- waiting
BAAS Svenja 2007 GER TFC Hanau
R --- waiting
BACH Helena Franziska 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- waiting
BACH Marie 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- waiting
BARKHOLZ Amelie 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- waiting
BASSINE Kenza 2008 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- waiting
BEHLKE Ronja 2007 GER FG Recklinghausen
R --- waiting
BERNHARDZ Lisa 2007 GER TB Burgsteinfurt
R --- waiting
BISCHOFF Emma 2008 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- waiting
BOC Mai Ly 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- waiting
BÖCKING Mia 2007 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R --- waiting
BORTA Swantje 2008 GER TG Biberach
R --- waiting
BRAND Paula 2008 GER MTV Giessen
R --- waiting
BRESKE Olga 2008 GER FC Greifswald
R --- waiting
BURGARTZ Carlotta 2008 GER OFC Bonn
R --- waiting
CONRAD Alessia 2010 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
L --- waiting
CÜPPER Miriam 2008 GER Dürener FC
R --- waiting
EBERHARD Sabrina 2008 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- waiting
ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva 2008 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- waiting
FELLMANN Emelie 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- waiting
FISCHER Marie 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- waiting
FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- waiting
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L --- waiting
FUDERHOLZ Clara 2008 GER FC Fürth
R --- waiting
GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- waiting
GODA Hannah 2008 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- waiting
GOLDAMMER Mila 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- waiting
GROSCHE Martha 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- waiting
GROßMANN Julie 2008 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- waiting
GRUND Florentine 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- waiting
GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- waiting
GUO Ellen Yiyun 2007 GER FC Grunewald
R --- waiting
HASSINGER Sophie 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
L --- waiting
HAUPT Emely 2008 GER PSV Weimar
R --- waiting
HENSCHEL Ella 2008 GER FK Hannover
R --- waiting
HERTER Alexandra 2009 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- waiting
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- waiting
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- waiting
HILBRANDT Katharina 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- waiting
HILJEGERDES Eske 2009 GER OSC Berlin
R --- waiting
HÖPFL Milla 2010 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- waiting
KAPUSTA Ida 2008 GER TG Münster
R --- waiting
KARIUS Bele 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- waiting
KARNATH Floriane 2007 GER TG Biberach
R --- waiting
KELLER Lenja 2008 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R --- waiting
KELLNER Helena 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- waiting
KETZER Alina 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- waiting
KIESSLING Florence 2007 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- waiting
KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- waiting
KÖNCZÖL Edith 2010 GER Freiburger TS
R --- waiting
KORNBERGER Siri 2009 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- waiting
KOSIN Lena 2008 GER FC Moers
L --- waiting
KRAFT Maja 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- waiting
KRAFT Vivian 2009 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- waiting
KRAUSE Martha 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- waiting
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- waiting
LACHER Janne 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- waiting
LOBE MANGA Laetitia 2007 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- waiting
MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- waiting
MAYER Cecile 2008 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- waiting
MEIßNER Laurina 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- waiting
MENSEL Marina-Sophie 2010 GER FC Moers
R --- waiting
MERT Buket 2007 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- waiting
NAUMANN Rebekka 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- waiting
NEMENICH Lea 2007 GER FS TG Würzburg
L --- waiting
NEUBAUER Aila 2008 GER FSC Jena
R --- waiting
NEUMEISTER Julia 2009 GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang
R --- waiting
OHREM Muriel 2008 GER MTV Giessen
R --- waiting
ORLENKO Maria Elena 2007 GER TSV Ottobrunn
L --- waiting
ORTH Valeska 2008 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- waiting
PAETSCH Eleni Maria 2007 GER SV Alfeld
R --- waiting
POPOV Anna - Sophia 2008 GER TG Biberach
R --- waiting
RANFT Abby 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- waiting
REBE Emilia 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- waiting
REHDA Lene 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- waiting
REINDL Alva 2010 GER FC Moers
L --- waiting
RICCIARDI Amira 2007 GER TV Feldkirchen
R --- waiting
ROGGE Neele 2008 GER HFC Bremen
R --- waiting
ROOZE Clara 2008 GER Freiburger TS
R --- waiting
SAUER Thea Amelie 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- waiting
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- waiting
SCHMALENBERGER Mareile 2007 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- waiting
SCHMIDT Vanessa 2008 GER SC Korb
R --- waiting
SCHMÜSER Emma 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- waiting
SCHNEIDER Elena 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- waiting
SCHNEIDER Marlene 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- waiting
SCHOMAKER Franziska 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- waiting
SCHOMAKER Viktoria 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- waiting
SCHULZE Lilly 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R --- waiting
SOWIETZKI Anja 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- waiting
STRITTMATTER Mia 2009 GER FA Rheinfelden
R --- waiting
TAUBITZ Elina Annalena 2007 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- waiting
TEMUR Duru 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- waiting
TRUNZER Hannah 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- waiting
UMLAUF Mara Anneke 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- waiting
VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- waiting
WALL Alexandra 2009 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R --- waiting
WANG Melina 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- waiting
WEBER Johanna 2008 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- waiting
WEIGAND Sara Marie 2009 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- waiting
WELZIG Naya 2008 GER SV Alfeld
R --- waiting
WETZEL Tabea Sophie 2008 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- waiting
WEYERMANN Freya 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- waiting
WÖLL Tara 2007 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- waiting
DAMMROFF Lotte 2007 NED Holland Schermen, FA Rheinfelden
R --- waiting
GÜNTZEL Vivienne - GER SV Esslingen R --- cancelled  
JÜNGLING Josephine - GER TFC Hanau R --- cancelled  
KELLER Madeleine - GER TV Cannstatt R --- cancelled  
MAUCH Fabienne - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
MERZ Milene - GER SC Korb R --- cancelled  
NAGY Sakura Clara - GER SV Esslingen R --- cancelled  
SCHWENDY Lotta Antonie - GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R --- cancelled  
STENZEL Helen - GER TFC Hanau R --- cancelled  
SÜNDERHAUF Anna - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
TEUFEL Pina - GER TG Tuttlingen R --- cancelled  
UNIK Ksenia - GER TSG Weinheim R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 108 pending, 11 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
SÄNDIG Anne 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz R GER SN - 5
GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 GER FSC Cottbus R GER BR - 6
HASSINGER Sophie 2007 GER FSC Cottbus L GER BR - 3
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER FSC Cottbus R GER BR - 1
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER FSC Cottbus R GER BR - 1
NOWARA Nora Leandra 2008 GER FSC Cottbus R GER BR - 9
SOWIETZKI Anja 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde R GER TH - 5
HAUPT Emely 2008 GER PSV Weimar R GER TH - 2

7 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN BOCK Clemens GER Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
CN BOROWIAK Merlin GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN BRAUN Noah GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN DEGLER Maurice GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V.
B GSCHING Alexander GER Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.
CN HOFFMANN Amelie GER Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
CN LENSCHOW Nick-Malte GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN LIPPOLD Max GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
B MARDUCHAJEW Peter GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN PERELMANN Mark ISR Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN RICKEN Lisa GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN SAUERMANN Tim GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN STÖHR Bernd GER Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.
CN TÜRKIS Daniel GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN VOGEL Achim GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Lars GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   DERKUM Lukas GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   MARKER Matthias GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B CATHALAN Dominique GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Referee CN RICKEN Lisa GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Women's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WUERTTEMBERG
GER --- waiting  
SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN
BACH Helena Franziska (2007 R)
GROßMANN Julie (2008 L)
SCHMÜSER Emma (2007 R)
NAUMANN Rebekka (2007 R)
GER --- waiting  
BRANDENBURG
GER --- waiting  
FC SCHWERIN
GOLDAMMER Mila (2008 R)
REHDA Lene (2009 R)
BRESKE Olga (2008 R)
GROSS Taamke (2007 R)
GER --- waiting  
BREMEN
GER --- waiting  
BADEN-SUED
GER --- waiting  
BAYERN
GER --- waiting  
BAYERN 2
GER --- waiting  
BAYERN 3
GER --- waiting  
THÜRINGEN
NEUBAUER Aila (2008 R)
HAUPT Emely (2008 R)
WETZEL Tabea Sophie (2008 R)
SOWIETZKI Anja (2008 R)
GER --- waiting  
BADEN-NORD
KRAFT Maja (2007 R)
MERT Buket (2007 R)
WEIGAND Sara Marie (2009 R)
GER --- waiting  
BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ
Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
GER --- waiting  
HESSEN
GER --- waiting  
HESSEN 2
GER --- waiting  
BERLIN
GER --- waiting  
BADEN-NORD 2
KRAFT Vivian (2009 R)
HÖPFL Milla (2010 R)
KORNBERGER Siri (2009 R)
GER --- waiting  
SACHSEN
GER --- waiting  
SACHSEN 2
GER --- waiting  
NORDRHEIN
GER --- waiting  
NORDRHEIN 2
GER --- waiting  
NORDRHEIN 3
GER --- waiting  
HFC LUBECK
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
- --- cancelled  
BREMEN 1860 FECHTEN
Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
- --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 21 pending, 2 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
FSC COTTBUS
FSC Cottbus (GER)
- GER - GER BR Declined  
KTF MUENCHEN
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
- GER - GER BY Declined  
TSV NEU-ULM
TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
- GER - GER BY Declined  

0 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN BOCK Clemens GER Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
CN BOROWIAK Merlin GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN BRAUN Noah GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
CN DEGLER Maurice GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V.
CN FEY Henrik GER Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
B GSCHING Alexander GER Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.
CN HOFFMANN Amelie GER Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
CN LENSCHOW Nick-Malte GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
CN LIPPOLD Max GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
B MARDUCHAJEW Peter GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN PERELMANN Mark ISR Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN RICKEN Lisa GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN STÖHR Bernd GER Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.
CN TÜRKIS Daniel GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN VOGEL Achim GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Lars GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   DERKUM Lukas GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   MARKER Matthias GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B CATHALAN Dominique GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN RICKEN Lisa GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BACH Marius 2009 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- waiting
BARBY Henrik 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- waiting
BECKMANN Otto 2007 GER SV Angern
R --- waiting
BELOUANAS Mehdi 2007 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- waiting
BERG Mateo 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- waiting
BERGERT Michael 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- waiting
BERGMANN Dominik 2008 GER Dresdener FC
R --- waiting
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- waiting
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- waiting
BRITO Lucas 2007 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- waiting
BURGER Matthis 2008 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R --- waiting
BURST Leon 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- waiting
DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- waiting
ECKNER Lykko 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- waiting
FAITZ Theodor 2007 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- waiting
FINK Alexander 2008 GER FK Hannover
L --- waiting
FINZENHAGEN Ben 2008 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- waiting
FISCHER Michael Lukas 2007 GER Freiburger TS
R --- waiting
FREY Quentin 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- waiting
FRITZ Johann 2008 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- waiting
GABEL Moritz 2008 GER TV Lahr
R --- waiting
GERBERS Emil 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- waiting
GEßNER Nicolas 2008 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- waiting
GLANZMANN Sammy 2007 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- waiting
GLÄSER Lasse 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- waiting
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R --- waiting
GREBING Julian Richard 2009 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R --- waiting
HAUKE Dominique 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- waiting
HEMPEL Jan Lucas 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- waiting
HERRMANN Jim 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
L --- waiting
HESSE Leo 2007 GER TG Münster
R --- waiting
HILCKEN Emil 2010 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- waiting
HOPPE Adrian 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- waiting
JANSEN Arvid 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- waiting
JOBST Alexander 2008 GER FC Moers
R --- waiting
JOHN Tim 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- waiting
KELLER Tim 2008 GER TSV Calw
L --- waiting
KIEL Antonio 2007 GER TSV Leinfelden
R --- waiting
KIEßLING Joshua 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- waiting
KILINC Harun 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- waiting
KLITZING Jan Lasse 2008 GER FC Moers
L --- waiting
KOCH Matthes Hagen 2007 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- waiting
KOLB Conrad 2008 GER SC Berlin
L --- waiting
KONDRATEV Vasily 2009 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- waiting
KÖTHE Joscha 2009 GER FC Rüsselsheim
L --- waiting
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- waiting
KUNKEL Jakob 2007 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- waiting
LEE Matteo 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
--- waiting
LEHNER Fynn 2008 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- waiting
LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- waiting
LEONHARDT Tim 2007 GER FC Lauda-Königshofen
R --- waiting
LOUWES Friedrich 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- waiting
MÄDER Michel 2009 GER Freiburger TS
R --- waiting
MAHUTKA Leander Luis 2009 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- waiting
MAIER Hendrik 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- waiting
MAJCHROWICZ Szymon 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- waiting
MANIA Christoph 2009 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R --- waiting
MANTEUFEL Emil 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- waiting
MARKS Florian 2008 GER FC Rothenbaum
L --- waiting
MEHNER Laureano 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- waiting
MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- waiting
MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis 2008 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- waiting
MOTA-HEHN Mateus 2007 GER FC Lauda-Königshofen
L --- waiting
NEIDHARDT Mika 2007 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- waiting
NEIß Bent 2008 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- waiting
NEMAT Malte 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- waiting
NEUMANN Henry 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- waiting
NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang
R --- waiting
NEUSCHAEFER Felix 2008 GER MTV München
L --- waiting
NIEßNER Finn 2007 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- waiting
NITTRITZ Sebastian 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- waiting
OTTO Justus 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R --- waiting
PAGENKOPF Niklas 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- waiting
PERLEBERG Matheo 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
L --- waiting
PERTSEV Daniel 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- waiting
PETRI Daniel 2008 GER TB Burgsteinfurt
R --- waiting
PFEIL Arne 2008 GER TG Münster
R --- waiting
PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- waiting
PIETSCH Adrian 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- waiting
POPP Alexander 2007 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R --- waiting
PUHLMANN Felix 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- waiting
RADANT Raphael 2007 GER FG Schwerin
L --- waiting
RANCK Christoffer 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- waiting
RÄTHEL Werner 2008 GER FC Greifswald
L --- waiting
RIECKE Leonard 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- waiting
SCHIMANN Kirill 2009 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- waiting
SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- waiting
SCHMITZ Daniel 2010 GER FC Moers
R --- waiting
SCHNABEL Lennart 2007 GER FSC Jena
L --- waiting
SCHONATH Tim Konstantin 2009 GER FSC Jena
R --- waiting
SCHORN Maximilian 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- waiting
SCHOSSER Finn Jakob 2009 GER MTV München
R --- waiting
SCHROTT Benjamin 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- waiting
SCHUBERT Laurenz 2007 GER SV Alfeld
R --- waiting
SCHUMACHER Noah 2007 GER TG Münster
L --- waiting
SCHUSTER Lucas 2007 GER Dresdener FC
L --- waiting
SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- waiting
SEEMANN Niklas 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- waiting
SEIFFERT Georgi 2008 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- waiting
SIEMERS Jesper 2008 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- waiting
SOARES DOS REIS Moritz 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- waiting
SPRINGBORN Alexander 2008 GER SV Esslingen
R --- waiting
STAIB Samuel 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
L --- waiting
STRASHEIM Philipp 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- waiting
TAAPKEN Simon 2007 GER Wiesbadener FC
R --- waiting
THIEMEL Erik 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- waiting
TÖRÖK Bence Tibor 2009 GER Dürener FC
R --- waiting
TRUSKAWA Maarten 2007 GER Hasper FC
R --- waiting
VERBERKT Bennet 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- waiting
VESTI Lucien 2007 GER TFC Hanau
L --- waiting
VON ERFFA Leopold 2009 GER MTV München
R --- waiting
WALTER Raphael 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- waiting
WALTER Sebastian 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- waiting
WANG Zimin 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
L --- waiting
WERNER Jonathan 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- waiting
WERNER Titus 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- waiting
WILMSMEYER Heiner 2008 GER TG Münster
R --- waiting
WINKLER Friedrich 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- waiting
WITTEK Julian 2008 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R --- waiting
WITTKE Marlon 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- waiting
WÖPPEL Julius 2009 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- waiting
WUNDLING Kai 2008 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- waiting
ALDINGER Preben - GER SC Korb R --- cancelled  
BLOHM Kai - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R --- cancelled  
GUßMANN Moritz Paul - GER Fechtclub Radebeul L --- cancelled  
HÄRTEL Jonas - GER FC Lauda-Königshofen R --- cancelled  
IBE Max - GER FSC Nordhausen R --- cancelled  
ILG Felix - GER MTV Stuttgart R --- cancelled  
ILG Florian - GER MTV Stuttgart L --- cancelled  
KARP Daniel - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R --- cancelled  
KERN Emanuel - GER MTV Stuttgart R --- cancelled  
RUST Philipp - GER VFL Marburg FA R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 122 pending, 10 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
BERTRAM Ramon 2010 GER FSC Cottbus L GER BR - 9
HERWIG Quentin 2008 GER FSC Cottbus R GER BR - 5
LANGNER Ben 2007 GER FSC Cottbus R GER BR - 6
MAYER Milan 2007 GER FSC Cottbus R GER BR - 4
PERLEBERG Matheo 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde L GER TH - 3

7 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN BOROWIAK Merlin GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN BRAUN Noah GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN DEGLER Maurice GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN GOLLNICK Noah GER Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
B GSCHING Alexander GER Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.
CN HOFFMANN Amelie GER Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
CN LENSCHOW Nick-Malte GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN LIPPOLD Max GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
B MARDUCHAJEW Peter GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN PERELMANN Mark ISR Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN SAUERMANN Tim GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN STÖHR Bernd GER Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.
CN TÜRKIS Daniel GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN VOGEL Achim GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
EL EBRASHI Alexandra GER FC Rothenbaum (GER) Parents
ISHCHENKO Yuliya GER FSC Cottbus (GER) Coach
KÖHLER Joey GER SVA Oranienburg (GER) Coach
PROHL Christopher GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) Coach
ADLER Heike GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) Parents

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Lars GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   DERKUM Lukas GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   MARKER Matthias GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN BOROWIAK Merlin GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Referee B CATHALAN Dominique GER Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
Referee CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN HERZHOFF Julius GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN RICKEN Lisa GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WUERTTEMBERG
GER --- waiting  
SACHSEN-ANHALT
BECKMANN Otto (2007 R)
SCHMIDT Konrad (2007 R)
LEIMERT Luca Nicky (2008 R)
GER --- waiting  
SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN
SOARES DOS REIS Moritz (2007 R)
BACH Marius (2009 R)
GLÄSER Lasse (2007 R)
GER --- waiting  
STG GREIFSWALD/SCHWERIN
RADANT Raphael (2007 L)
RÄTHEL Werner (2008 L)
HEMPEL Jan Lucas (2007 R)
KOHNERT Tristan (2008 R)
GER --- waiting  
BREMEN
GER --- waiting  
BADEN-SUED
GER --- waiting  
BAYERN
GER --- waiting  
BAYERN 2
GER --- waiting  
BAYERN 3
GER --- waiting  
BRANDENBURG
GER --- waiting  
THÜRINGEN
SCHNABEL Lennart (2007 L)
PERLEBERG Matheo (2008 L)
IBE Max (2007 R)
SCHONATH Tim Konstantin (2009 R)
GER --- waiting  
BADEN-NORD
STRASHEIM Philipp (2007 R)
WUNDLING Kai (2008 R)
MOTA-HEHN Mateus (2007 L)
GER --- waiting  
BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ
Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
GER --- waiting  
HESSEN
GER --- waiting  
HESSEN 2
GER --- waiting  
BERLIN
GER --- waiting  
BADEN-NORD 2
WÖPPEL Julius (2009 R)
MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis (2008 L)
LEONHARDT Tim (2007 R)
GER --- waiting  
SACHSEN
GER --- waiting  
SACHSEN 2
GER --- waiting  
NORDRHEIN
GER --- waiting  
NORDRHEIN 2
GER --- waiting  
NORDRHEIN 3
GER --- waiting  
WESTFALEN
GER --- waiting  
HFC LUBECK
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
- --- cancelled  
BREMEN 1860 FECHTEN
Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
- --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 23 pending, 2 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
FSC COTTBUS
FSC Cottbus (GER)
- GER - GER BR Declined  
MTV MUENCHEN
MTV München (GER)
- GER - GER BY Declined  
TSV NEU-ULM
TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
- GER - GER BY Declined  

0 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN BOROWIAK Merlin GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN BRAUN Noah GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
CN DEGLER Maurice GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN FEY Henrik GER Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
CN GOLLNICK Noah GER Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
B GSCHING Alexander GER Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.
CN HOFFMANN Amelie GER Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
CN LENSCHOW Nick-Malte GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
CN LIPPOLD Max GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
B MARDUCHAJEW Peter GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN PERELMANN Mark ISR Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN SCHMIDT Friedrich GER Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V.
CN STÖHR Bernd GER Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.
CN TÜRKIS Daniel GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN VOGEL Achim GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Lars GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   DERKUM Lukas GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   MARKER Matthias GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN BOROWIAK Merlin GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Referee B CATHALAN Dominique GER Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
Referee CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN HERZHOFF Julius GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN RICKEN Lisa GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Officials

BOEHME Mandy GER Parents Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
FELLMANN Claudia GER Parents Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
GERHARD Trunzer GER Parents Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
KETZER Ulrich GER Parents Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
KIEßLING Thomas GER Parents Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
POPOV Maria GER Parents Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
WITTEK Daniela GER Parents Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
BAUMANN Bert GER Parents Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
FISCHER Alessandra GER Parents Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
FISCHER Chriatian GER Parents Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
PASICHNYK Gennadiy UKR Coach Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
VALLERIANI Luca GER Coach Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle GER Coach Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V.
KRAUSE Kay GER Coach Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V.
PESCHKE Jens GER Coach Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V.
KLEIBRINK Benjamin GER Coach Sat Sun Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
FEY Henrik GER Coach Sat Sun Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
GOGOLIN Kim GER Coach Sat Sun Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
JANSHEN Friederike GER Coach Sat Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
FINK Svetlana GER Coach Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
HENSCHEL Sabine GER Coach Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
KAUFMANN Kira Anna GER Coach Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
MAHUTKA Peter GER Coach Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
SPÖTHE Maximilian GER Coach Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
ZHUCHKOVA Natalia GER Coach Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V.
BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER Coach Sat Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
HAGGE Lars GER Coach Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
KRAUSE Alexander GER Coach Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
KRAUSE Ulrike GER Coach Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
MARKS Carsten GER Coach Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
MARKS Stefanie GER Parents Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
ABILGAARD Ralf GER Parents Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
BAAS Felicitas GER Parents Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
BULLER Bastian GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
BÜTTGENBACH Frank GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CHUBAROV Vladimir GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
FAITZ Kim USA Parents Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
KÖTHE Jennifer GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
MÜLLER Till GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
PETERS Jürgen GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
PETERSOHN Linda GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
VESTI Herbert GER Parents Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
RODE Christina GER Coach Sat Sun Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
SCHULZ Maik GER Coach Sat Sun Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
BAUER Simone GER Coach Sat Sun Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
REINISCH-MITTELSTAEDT Claudia GER Parents Sat Sun Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
SCHAEFER Monika GER Parents Sat Sun Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
SEMBACH Philipp GER Coach Sat Sun Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
STRASHEIM Bettina GER Parents Sat Sun Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
BURGARTZ Siegmar GER Parents Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
KOTCHETKOV Nikolai GER Coach Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Coach Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
OTTO Roland GER Parents Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
REICHELT Klaus GER Parents Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
RICKEN Lisa GER Coach Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
WOJTYCZKA Artur GER Coach Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
FRITSCHE André GER Coach Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
FRITSCHE Sandra GER Coach Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
PECHE Hubert GER Coach Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
PECHE Robert GER Coach Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
FISCHER Catharina GER Parents Sat Sun Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
GABEL Jürgen GER Coach Sat Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
KÖNCZÖL Ellen GER Parents Sat Sun Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
KÖNCZÖL László GER Parents Sat Sun Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
MÄDER Anke GER Parents Sat Sun Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
MÄDER Finian GER Coach Sat Sun Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
MÄDER Marko GER Parents Sat Sun Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
ROOZE Geertsen GER Parents Sat Sun Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
ENGELHARD Ralph GER Coach Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
EUSKIRCHEN Gregor GER Coach Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
KIESSLING Ulrike GER Parents Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
NIESSNER Kerstin GER Parents Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
PETRI Volker GER Coach Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
FRITZLAR Uwe GER Coach Sat Sun Thüringer Fechtverband e.V.
BEHLKE Jana GER Parents Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
GROTHKLAUS Dennis GER Coach Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
HEßELER Philipp GER Coach Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
MAYER Wolfgang GER Parents Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
MAYER Yvonne GER Parents Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
NOWAKOWSKI Jerzy GER Coach Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
PETRI Alexander GER Coach Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
SELBACH Jannis GER Coach Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
D'OTTAVIO Ida GER Coach Sat Sun Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
KELLER Timo GER Coach Sat Sun Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER Coach Sat Sun Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
WEBER Chris GER Coach Sat Sun Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.