Back to list

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Reutlingen
May 28, 2022 - May 29, 2022
Required: National license

Starting place allocation by quotas

All entries are made by the deadline for the waiting list. After the entry deadline, it is decided on the basis of the performance and license quota on the basis of the announced order, who in accordance with. the quota system may start. Messages can be changed and ranking list positions changed by the deadline.

Preview of the allocation of starting places


Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ABOUBAKAR Jamila 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R 24 waiting
AMLER Maike 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 52 waiting
BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte 2007 GER FG Segeberg
R 65 waiting
BARTH Jenna 2008 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 23 waiting
BECKER Jorinde 2007 GER TSV Korbach
R 32 waiting
BERR Zahra 2009 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- waiting
BIESEMANN Leni 2009 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R 82 waiting
BIRKEN Smilla 2008 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- waiting
BODE Josephine 2007 GER MTV Saalfeld
R 29 waiting
BOS PASCUAL Anne 2008 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- waiting
BREHMER Mia 2008 GER Elmshorner MTV
L 58 waiting
BUCK Marlene 2007 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 25 waiting
BUSCH Katie 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 7 waiting
BUßMANN Janna 2007 GER FC Leipzig
R 45 waiting
CEVIKOL Eda 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R 21 waiting
CIVAN Tuana 2008 GER SSV Ettal
R 37 waiting
COLAK Sena 2008 GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
R 66 waiting
DOLLCI Lendita 2007 GER FC Immendingen
R --- waiting
DÖRING Antonia 2008 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 9 waiting
EINENCKEL Charlotte 2007 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R 89 waiting
ENGLERT Celina 2007 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- waiting
ESCOBAR Cristina Bernad 2007 GER TV Paderborn
R --- waiting
FRICKE Fiona 2007 GER FC Offenbach
R 3 waiting
FRIEDEMANN Clara 2007 GER MTV München
R --- waiting
FÜRSTENAU Lea 2007 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- waiting
GANZ Celina 2008 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R 34 waiting
GEEF Tessa 2008 GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
R 42 waiting
GLAAS Alwina 2007 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
R --- waiting
GLAAS Isabella 2010 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
L --- waiting
GLASER Pauline 2008 GER FC Kassel
R 38 waiting
GRÄßLE Sophia 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 54 waiting
GRIMM Evelina 2009 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- waiting
HAUK Eva 2007 GER Frankfurter TV
R 19 waiting
HEINRICH Svenja 2008 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
L 11 waiting
HELMRATH Antonia 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R 14 waiting
HENSE Jolina 2007 GER FC Leipzig
R 61 waiting
HERBST Larissa 2008 GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
R --- waiting
HERZ Elisabeth 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
L 43 waiting
HERZ Maria 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 27 waiting
HOFFMANN Hannah 2009 GER PSV Karlsruhe
R --- waiting
HUBERICH Lisa 2008 GER SV Waldkirch
R 62 waiting
IHLN Sara 2008 GER TSB Ravensburg
R 59 waiting
JANA Marlene 2008 GER FC Leipzig
R 50 waiting
KELLER Magdalena 2007 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- waiting
KLAUS Nele 2010 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- waiting
KLAUSER Tizia 2007 GER TSV Weilheim
R 57 waiting
KLÖTZER Hanna 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R 56 waiting
KORB Charlotte 2008 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
R --- waiting
KRAUSE Leni 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R 30 waiting
KUNISCH Matilda 2007 GER FC Offenbach
R 4 waiting
LORR Clara 2008 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
R 84 waiting
MARX Finja 2010 GER Fechterring Hochwald
L 68 waiting
MAUCH Fabienne 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 53 waiting
MIKA Salome 2009 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
R --- waiting
MORGEN Daria 2008 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
R 79 waiting
NEUBER Greta 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 15 waiting
NIKIFOROV Viktoria 2009 GER TSF Ditzingen
L 60 waiting
NOUR-ELDIN Nelly 2009 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R 41 waiting
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1 waiting
OBERTHÜR Emma 2008 GER TSG Friesenheim
R 74 waiting
OLSEN Nora 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
L 10 waiting
PAULAECK Alma 2009 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
L 26 waiting
PESCHKE Monja 2009 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R 33 waiting
PETERS Nina 2008 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 20 waiting
PETREANU Andrada-Mihaela 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R 70 waiting
PREUSSER Laetizia 2008 GER SV Wacker Burghausen
R --- waiting
REDLICH Marlene 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- waiting
RINDERER Anna 2007 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- waiting
RÜHL Emma 2007 GER FC Kassel
R 46 waiting
SANCHEZ-HERMOSILLA Lucia 2008 GER PSV Karlsruhe
R --- waiting
SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine 2007 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- waiting
SCHMITZ Alina 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- waiting
SCHMUTZ Kim 2009 GER SSV Ulm 1846
R 55 waiting
SCHUBERT Lina 2007 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 28 waiting
SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina 2007 GER FC Leipzig
R 72 waiting
SHA Chuyi 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
L 31 waiting
STERNBERG Ina 2008 GER FC Offenbach
R 5 waiting
STERNBERG Lya 2010 GER FC Offenbach
R 63 waiting
SÜNDERHAUF Anna 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 35 waiting
TREVISAN Sophia 2007 GER Fechtclub München
R 81 waiting
UTZMEIER Frieda 2008 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- waiting
WALDMANN Victoria 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R 12 waiting
WEINERT Isabel 2007 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
R 47 waiting
WINKER Paula 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R 36 waiting
YAYA Buglem-Nur 2010 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
R --- waiting
YOOSEFI Daria 2007 GER TV Augsburg
L 2 waiting
DRAYER Helena - GER SV Waldkirch L --- cancelled  
KASPER Elina - GER TSG Backnang R --- cancelled  
MASINDE Mila - GER SV Waldkirch R 75 cancelled  
MOHR Darin - GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R 48 cancelled  
PFLUGFELDER Nike - GER SV Waldkirch L --- cancelled  
RODIONOVA Kira - GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R 64 cancelled  
SCHNEPF Emma - GER Rastatter TV R --- cancelled  
STRITTMATTER Mia - GER FA Rheinfelden R --- cancelled  
ZWICKER Annemarie - GER FSF Flawil, FC Konstanz R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 86 pending, 9 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
GLASER Pauline 2008 GER FC Kassel R GER HE 38 7
TREVISAN Sophia 2007 GER Fechtclub München R GER BY 81
PAULAECK Alma 2009 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin L GER BE 26 4
REDLICH Marlene 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin R GER BE - 6
LIBRALATO Sara 2008 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R GER NR 17 4
MEHLHAFF Maria 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R GER NR 40 5
REIHS Meika 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R GER NR 16 1
RIPPERT Amelie 2009 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R GER NR - 13
TURCHI Laura 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R GER NR 70 15
HAUK Eva 2007 GER Frankfurter TV R GER HE 19 6
FRIEDEMANN Clara 2007 GER MTV München R GER BY - 12
DICKS Hannah 2008 GER Neusser SV R GER NR - 10
KLOETER Frederika 2007 GER OFC Bonn R GER NR 39 12
KLOETER Frederika 2007 GER OFC Bonn R GER NR 39 12
LEBRENZ Mia 2007 GER OFC Bonn R GER NR 8 3
LEBRENZ Mia 2007 GER OFC Bonn R GER NR 8 3
STUMPF Lea Marie 2008 GER OFC Bonn R GER NR 6 2
STUMPF Lea Marie 2008 GER OFC Bonn R GER NR 6 2
WIERSCHEM Lara Jools 2007 GER OFC Bonn R GER NR 85 17
CIVAN Tuana 2008 GER SSV Ettal R GER BY 37
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER NR 18 6
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER NR 18 6
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER NR 44 9
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER NR 44 9
LUCKENBACH Emilie 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen L GER NR - 19
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara 2007 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER NR 22 7
BECKER Jorinde 2007 GER TSV Korbach R GER HE 32 9
KRAUSE Leni 2008 GER TV Augsburg R GER BY 30
WALDMANN Victoria 2008 GER TV Augsburg R GER BY 12
WINKER Paula 2008 GER TV Augsburg R GER BY 36
YOOSEFI Daria 2007 GER TV Augsburg L GER BY 2
GLAAS Alwina 2007 GER VFL Bad Nauheim R GER HE - 23
KORB Charlotte 2008 GER VFL Bad Nauheim R GER HE - 24
LORR Clara 2008 GER VFL Bad Nauheim R GER HE 84 16
MIKA Salome 2009 GER VFL Bad Nauheim R GER HE - -
MORGEN Daria 2008 GER VFL Bad Nauheim R GER HE 79 15
WEINERT Isabel 2007 GER VFL Bad Nauheim R GER HE 47 11
PEDRETTI Silvia 2007 ITA MTV München R GER BY - 9

67 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN ADRIAN Georg GER Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
CN BENDER Simon GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN BÜHNER Holger GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN BÜHNER Theresa GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN CARDUCCI Lilia GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN FELLMANN Steffen GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN GECKELER Dominik GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN GIEßER Leon GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN LOH Pauline GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN OTT Janosch GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
C REIß Daniel GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN ROPERTZ Benjamin GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN TALAN Romeo GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN ZIMMERMANN Henri GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
BÜTZLER Markus GER EFG Essen (GER) Coach
GUTERMUTH Martina GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) Coach
ZENT Viktor GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) Coach
LIBERATO Enrico GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) Coach
LIBERATO Anneta GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) Coach
REIHS Emil GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) Coach
RIPPERT Angelika GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) Coach
TYKHOMYROV Sascha UKR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) Coach
TYKHOMYROV Sascha UKR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) Coach
LIBERATO Enrico GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) Coach
REIHS Emil GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) Coach
RIPPERT Angelika GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) Coach
SPAUTZ Falk GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) Coach
HEIMANN Ingo GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) Coach
BERGNER Ralf GER MTV Saalfeld (GER) Parents
ADAM Frank GER Neusser SV (GER) Coach
GAYK Tobias GER OFC Bonn (GER) Coach
LEBRENZ Silke GER OFC Bonn (GER) Parents
LENNARTZ Annette GER OFC Bonn (GER) Parents
STUMPF Sabine GER OFC Bonn (GER) Parents
SEDLMAIR-HÖRMANN Monica GER SSV Ettal (GER) Coach
CIVAN Özlem GER SSV Ettal (GER) Parents
RIEMANN Sven GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) Parents
KATZSCH Ingolf GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) Coach
KAKOSCHKE-SCHWIETZ Paul GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) Coach
SCHMITZ Dieter GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) Coach
MÜLLER Michael GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) Parents
BRÖCHER Hannah GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) Coach
KONDRING Philipp GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) Coach

Confirmed invitations

Official   HENKELMANN Matthias GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN BÜHNER Theresa GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN BÜHNER Theresa GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN ROPERTZ Benjamin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN ROPERTZ Benjamin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN TALAN Romeo GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Epee Women's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAYERN
GER --- waiting  
BAYERN 2
GER --- waiting  
WUERTTEMBERG
GER --- waiting  
WUERTTEMBERG 2
GER --- waiting  
BADEN-NORD
GER --- waiting  
HESSEN
GER --- waiting  
HESSEN 2
GER --- waiting  
SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN
BREHMER Mia (2008 L)
BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte (2007 R)
FÜRSTENAU Lea (2007 R)
GER --- waiting  
SAAR
GER --- waiting  
BERLIN
GER --- waiting  
BERLIN 2
GER --- waiting  
SACHSEN
GER --- waiting  
SACHSEN 2
GER --- waiting  
BADEN-SUED
- --- cancelled  
FR HOCHWALD WADERN
Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
- --- cancelled  
SACHSEN 3
- --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 13 pending, 3 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
FC OFFENBACH
FC Offenbach (GER)
- GER - GER HE Declined  
TV FRANKFURT
Frankfurter TV (GER)
- GER - GER HE Declined  
OSC BERLIN
OSC Berlin (GER)
- GER - GER BE Declined  
TV AUGSBURG
TV Augsburg (GER)
- GER - GER BY  
TV AUGSBURG
TV Augsburg (GER)
- GER - GER BY Declined  
VFL BAD NAUHEIM
VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
- GER - GER HE Declined  
VFL BAD NAUHEIM
VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
- GER - GER HE Declined  

1 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN ADRIAN Georg GER Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
CN BENDER Simon GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN BÜHNER Holger GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN BÜHNER Theresa GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN FELLMANN Steffen GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN GECKELER Dominik GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN OTT Janosch GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
C REIß Daniel GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN ROPERTZ Benjamin GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN STADTER Kilian GER Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
CN TALAN Romeo GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   HENKELMANN Matthias GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN BÜHNER Theresa GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN BÜHNER Theresa GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN ROPERTZ Benjamin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN ROPERTZ Benjamin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN TALAN Romeo GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ADAMS Henry 2007 GER 1.SC Norderstedt
L --- waiting
ARENHÖVEL Paul 2008 GER FSG Warendorf
R --- waiting
BAHNERS Max 2008 GER TV Paderborn
R --- waiting
BALLER Joshua 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- waiting
BARBAS Sebastian 2008 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
L 63 waiting
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim 2007 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R 8 waiting
BERGNER Niklas 2007 GER MTV Saalfeld
R 64 waiting
BLASER Leonard 2008 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 56 waiting
BLOHM Kai 2008 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 94 waiting
BOULAY David 2008 GER FC Immendingen
L --- waiting
BREUNIG Hermann 2009 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R --- waiting
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 77 waiting
CHUENNOK Flynn 2008 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- waiting
CLUSEN Henri 2007 GER TV Paderborn
R 52 waiting
DENES David 2007 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- waiting
DENG Levi 2008 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R 9 waiting
DREYER Malte 2008 GER TSG Backnang
L --- waiting
DUDA Denis Wolfgang 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R 55 waiting
EXNER Lars 2007 GER Fechtclub München
R 57 waiting
FEY Tom 2010 GER SSG Bensheim
R 71 waiting
FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi 2009 GER Rastatter TV
R --- waiting
FREUND Julian 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R 25 waiting
FRIEDRICH Nils 2008 GER FSV Görlitz
R 82 waiting
GANZ David 2007 GER TSV Pliezhausen
L 45 waiting
GEBHARD Tobias 2008 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R 43 waiting
GERNDT Jan 2007 GER TV Dillenburg
R 34 waiting
GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 GER Frankfurter TV
R 31 waiting
GILG Jakob 2007 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- waiting
GRAUDENZ Kalle 2008 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
L --- waiting
GRÖGER Christoph 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R 67 waiting
GÜTTLER Maximilian 2008 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R 44 waiting
HEINECKE Max-Julius 2007 GER TV Dillenburg
R 7 waiting
HEISSIG Nikolas 2007 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- waiting
HENTSCHEL Sebastian 2008 GER SV Waldkirch
R 54 waiting
HERTWECK Andri 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R 20 waiting
HÜBNER Nils 2008 GER FC Oelsnitz
R 78 waiting
HUMMEL Rudy 2008 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R 50 waiting
IDLER Lucas 2008 GER SV Böblingen
L 70 waiting
IKEI Mone 2008 GER FC Oldenburg
R 81 waiting
JACOB Louis 2009 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R 83 waiting
KALCH Elias 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R 48 waiting
KARNAGEL Leopold 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 15 waiting
KASDORFF Marius 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 68 waiting
KLASSEN Jonathan 2009 GER PSV Karlsruhe
R --- waiting
KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien 2007 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 19 waiting
KÖPF Cornelius 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 24 waiting
KÖPF Johannes 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 17 waiting
KOSER Daniel 2008 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R --- waiting
KRAUSE Levi 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R 38 waiting
KRAUSE Noah Zacharias 2010 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
R --- waiting
KREß Noah 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 61 waiting
KUMMER Eilert 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 33 waiting
KUMMER Rainald 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 51 waiting
LANGE Jesper 2007 GER FG Segeberg
R 89 waiting
LANGE Magnus 2007 GER FG Segeberg
L 41 waiting
MARQUARDT Deniz 2008 GER SV Böblingen
R --- waiting
MARTIN Jasper 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
L 10 waiting
MAZRAANI Vincent 2009 GER MTV München
R --- waiting
MIKES Julian 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R 5 waiting
MÜLLER Benno 2007 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 11 waiting
MUTZKE Jonah 2007 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- waiting
NEFFE Hagen 2009 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
R --- waiting
NICKEL Simon 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R 75 waiting
NOE Louis 2007 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 29 waiting
OTTO Bo 2007 GER Frankfurter TV
R 49 waiting
PATZ Valentin 2008 GER SV Waldkirch
R 68 waiting
PETERSEN Ole 2007 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R 1 waiting
PURAT Christian 2008 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 6 waiting
REGIN Henrik 2010 GER PSV Karlsruhe
R --- waiting
REICH Paul 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 16 waiting
REICHE Korbinian 2008 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R 40 waiting
REINEKE Franz 2009 GER SSV Ettal
L 37 waiting
RIEMANN Fabian 2008 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- waiting
RIFFEL Finn Niklas 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 73 waiting
RILLI Josuel 2007 GER TV Paderborn
R --- waiting
RÖSELER Felix 2007 GER FC Leipzig
R 23 waiting
SAUR Julian Joel 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 47 waiting
SCHATTENFROH Theodor 2009 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- waiting
SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian 2008 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- waiting
SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 28 waiting
SCHULDT Moritz 2007 GER FSG Warendorf
R --- waiting
SCHULLER Stephan 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 36 waiting
SCHÜNKE Hendrik 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- waiting
SCHWARTZ Michael 2008 GER MTV München
R --- waiting
SCHWARZ Julian 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 86 waiting
SINGH SUD Sebastian 2008 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 22 waiting
TATAROV Viktor 2007 GER TV Dillenburg
R 21 waiting
TENNSTEDT Jakob 2008 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- waiting
VON SALDERN Niklas 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R 76 waiting
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin 2008 GER FC Leipzig
R 32 waiting
WEINGÄRTNER Alexander 2007 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- waiting
WILLERS Colten 2007 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 4 waiting
WINKER Leonard 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R 2 waiting
ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 3 waiting
ZWICKER Theodor 2008 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R 12 waiting
ACKERMANN Ben - GER FSF Flawil, FC Konstanz R --- cancelled  
ALBRECHT Maximilian - GER Fechtzentrum Berlin R --- cancelled  
BAYER Mighty Maitian - GER Frankfurter TV R 61 cancelled  
GABEL Moritz - GER TV Lahr R 59 cancelled  
HAMM Florian Julius - GER FC Konstanz R --- cancelled  
HUNZINGER Maximilian - GER SV Waldkirch R --- cancelled  
MOLTER Felix - GER Fechterring Hochwald R --- cancelled  
PREIS David - GER FC Immendingen R --- cancelled  
RÖLLE Tristan - GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R 91 cancelled  
FECHNER Oskar - POL FC Berlin Südwest, UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne R 27 cancelled  

0 Entries, 95 pending, 10 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
BÜTZLER Paul 2008 GER EFG Essen R GER NR 30 9
RHIEMEIER Vincent 2008 GER FC Oldenburg R GER NS - 2
HAUGK Laurenz Alexander 2007 GER Fecht Club Krefeld R GER NR 39 12
HEIMANN Anton 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R GER NR 18 6
MACCHIANO Leandro 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen L GER NR 26 15
SCHMIDT Julian 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R GER NR 53 23
SCHRUMPF Vincent 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R GER NR - 13
MORLANG Kim 2007 GER Lohausener SV R GER NR 13 4
ADAM Moritz Mats 2007 GER Neusser SV R GER NR 42 5
LENNARTZ Daan 2007 GER OFC Bonn R GER NR 35 11
HELLMICH Konrad 2008 GER Osnabrücker SC R GER NS 74
HELLMICH Richard 2010 GER Osnabrücker SC R GER NS - 3
HÖWEKENMEIER Jakob 2007 GER Osnabrücker SC R GER NS 91
PETERSEN Ole 2007 GER SV Einheit Altenburg R GER TH 1 2
RIEMANN Fabian 2008 GER SV Einheit Altenburg R GER TH - 3
BAKKER Till Marten 2007 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER NR - 19
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria 2008 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER NR 14 7
KINDINGER Oliver 2008 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER NR 46 14

20 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN ADRIAN Georg GER Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
CN BENDER Simon GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN BÜHNER Holger GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN BÜHNER Theresa GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN CARDUCCI Lilia GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN FELLMANN Steffen GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN GECKELER Dominik GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN GIEßER Leon GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN LOH Pauline GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN NOTHELFER Janik GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN OTT Janosch GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
C REIß Daniel GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN ROPERTZ Benjamin GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN TALAN Jan GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN ZIMMERMANN Henri GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
NIETHEN Jan GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) Coach
GAYK Tobias GER OFC Bonn (GER) Coach

Confirmed invitations

Official   HENKELMANN Matthias GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN BAUMANN Katrin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN LENNARTZ Arndt GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN TALAN Tin GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Epee Men's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAYERN
GER --- waiting  
BAYERN 2
GER --- waiting  
BADEN-SUED
GER --- waiting  
WUERTTEMBERG
ZIMMERMANN Frederik (2007 R)
KÖPF Johannes (2007 R)
WILLERS Colten (2007 R)
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim (2007 R)
GER --- waiting  
WUERTTEMBERG 2
GER --- waiting  
BADEN-NORD
GER --- waiting  
BADEN-SUED 2
GER --- waiting  
HESSEN
GER --- waiting  
HESSEN 2
GER --- waiting  
SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN
LANGE Magnus (2007 L)
LANGE Jesper (2007 R)
ADAMS Henry (2007 L)
GER --- waiting  
SAAR
GER --- waiting  
BERLIN
GER --- waiting  
SACHSEN
GER --- waiting  
SACHSEN 2
GER --- waiting  
THÜRINGEN
BERGNER Niklas (2007 R)
PETERSEN Ole (2007 R)
RIEMANN Fabian (2008 R)
GER --- waiting  
WESTFALEN
GER --- waiting  
FR HOCHWALD WADERN
Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
- --- cancelled  
FSG WARENDORF
FSG Warendorf (GER)
- --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 16 pending, 2 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
- GER - GER NR  
TV FRANKFURT
Frankfurter TV (GER)
- GER - GER HE Declined  
STG SVE ALTENBURG / MTV SAALFELD
SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
- GER - GER TH  
TV AUGSBURG
TV Augsburg (GER)
- GER - GER BY Declined  
VFL BAD NAUHEIM
VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
- GER - GER HE Declined  

2 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN ADRIAN Georg GER Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
CN BENDER Simon GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
B BROSCHEID Frederik GER Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
CN BÜHNER Holger GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN BÜHNER Theresa GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN FELLMANN Steffen GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN GECKELER Dominik GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN OTT Janosch GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
C REIß Daniel GER Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
CN ROPERTZ Benjamin GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN TALAN Jan GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   HENKELMANN Matthias GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN BAUMANN Katrin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN LENNARTZ Arndt GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Officials

BOS Marc GER Coach Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
CIVAN Özlem GER Parents Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
MARSCHALL Laura GER Coach Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
REINEKE Uwe GER Parents Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
REUTHNER Wolfgang GER Coach Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
RIEBLINGER Fabian GER Coach Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
SEDLMAIR-HÖRMANN Monica GER Coach Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
TALAN Tin GER Coach Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
REICH Nina GER Coach Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
WAGNER Julia GER Coach Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
SCHIFFLER Dirk GER Coach Sat Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
BALLER Frank GER Parents Fechterbund Saar e.V.
BIESEMANN Manuel GER Parents Fechterbund Saar e.V.
KELLER Johannes GER Parents Fechterbund Saar e.V.
MARX Marco GER Parents Fechterbund Saar e.V.
MARX Stefanie GER Coach Fechterbund Saar e.V.
MOLTER Peter GER Coach Fechterbund Saar e.V.
SCHMITZ HEISEL Marion GER Parents Fechterbund Saar e.V.
WEINGÄRTNER Wilhelm GER Parents Fechterbund Saar e.V.
BECKER Lea GER Parents Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
BRÖCHER Hannah GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
DERMITCHEV Leonid GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
EHRINGHAUS Elena GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
ERENBURG Wladislav GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
FRICKE Mario GER Parents Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
GIANNOLO Nadine GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
GLASER Sabine GER Parents Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
GUTERMUTH Martina GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
HEINECKE Rolf GER Parents Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
JONAS Elke GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
JUNGK Carsten Andreas GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
KONDRING Philipp GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
LUCCA Lucrezia GER Parents Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
MIRETSKI Arkadi GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
PETROVICI Gabriel Adrian ROU Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
STERNBERG Sebastian GER Parents Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
ZENT Viktor GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
GABEL Jürgen GER Parents Sun Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
HUBERICH Jochem GER Coach Sat Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
LANGENBACHER Andy GER Coach Sat Sun Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
ALLES Renate GER Coach Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
GRÖGER Klemens GER Parents Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
VERST Gerald GER Coach Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V.
ARENHÖVEL Frau GER Parents Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
CLUSEN Olaf GER Coach Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
CLUSEN Ute GER Parents Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
SCHULDT Tobias GER Parents Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
ZIMMERMANN Michael GER Coach Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
BLANK Jannis GER Coach Sat Sun Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
EWERT Wilhelm GER Coach Sat Sun Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
HAUCH Hans-Jürgen GER Coach Sat Sun Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
SOZANSKI Piotr GER Coach Sat Sun Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
STEIN Philipp GER Coach Sat Sun Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
SZEGEDI Zoltan GER Coach Sat Sun Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
ZIMMERMANN Thomas GER Coach Sat Sun Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.