Back to list

Minijunioreiden kalpakilpailu
FIN Helsinki
May 28, 2022 - May 29, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OJANEN Sofia Stella Maria 2008 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 inscribed
MATIKAINEN Anna 2009 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 inscribed
SHEVCHENKO Vasilisa 2008 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R 2 inscribed
SHMIDT Elisabeth 2009 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
4 inscribed
KUSRATI Milana 2009 FIN Kalpaveljet
1 inscribed
EKLUND Hilla 2009 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
--- inscribed
HEMPENSTALL Maeve 2009 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
--- inscribed
SIVULA Viola 2010 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
--- inscribed
SAUMALA Myy 2007 FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
L 10 inscribed
KETONEN Miitta 2007 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
L 16 inscribed
PAASONEN Emilia 2007 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R 14 inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TEGELBERG Totti 2007 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
6 inscribed
VIIDIK Romet 2008 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
L 2 inscribed
MÄENPÄÄ QUIÑONES Petri 2007 FIN Habda Helsinki
R 3 inscribed
TOKOLA Niilo 2009 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
HONKA Leo 2009 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
L 9 inscribed
VENHO Eemeli 2008 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R 5 inscribed
OKABE Takasumi 2008 JPN Habda Helsinki
R 4 inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AHO Hilma 2014 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
ZHANG Eva 2014 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
RUOTSALAINEN Tommi 2013 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ENVALL Aeneas 2012 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
ZHANG Eva 2014 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
RUOTSALAINEN Tommi 2013 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
SCHLIZEWSKI Neeo 2011 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
UURTAMO Vertti 2011 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
HYYPPÄ Ronja 2011 FIN Miekka Miehet
--- inscribed
SANDSTRÖM Ines 2011 FIN Miekka Miehet
--- inscribed
SARASTO Ruut 2012 FIN Miekka Miehet
--- inscribed
TOKOLA Niko 2011 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OJANEN Joakim 2010 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
MOISIO Liisi 2010 FIN Habda Helsinki
--- inscribed
MATIKAINEN Anna 2009 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
ROUSSEAU Felix 2010 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
SCHLIZEWSKI Neeo 2011 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
SHMIDT Elisabeth 2009 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
KUSRATI Milana 2009 FIN Kalpaveljet
--- inscribed
EKLUND Hilla 2009 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
--- inscribed
HEMPENSTALL Maeve 2009 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
--- inscribed
SIVULA Viola 2010 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
--- inscribed
TOKOLA Niilo 2009 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed
TOKOLA Niko 2011 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed

12 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials