Back to list

Backnanger Jugend Degen
GER Backnang
October 23, 2021 - October 23, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GROß Alicia 2011 GER FC Ravenstein
R --- inscribed
QUEISSER Lea 2011 GER FC Ravenstein
R --- inscribed
HEINRICH Katharina 2012 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
ZVEREV Maja 2011 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROLOFF Alexandra 2009 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
PESCHKE Monja 2009 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R --- inscribed
SCHMUTZ Kim 2009 GER SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed
LAQUAI Klara 2010 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
NORDMEYER Helene 2010 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KASPER Elina 2007 GER TSG Backnang
R --- inscribed
WIPPLER Kiana 2007 GER TSG Backnang
R --- inscribed
HEINRICH Svenja 2008 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
L --- inscribed
MOHR Darin 2008 GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
R --- inscribed
BARTH Jenna 2008 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
PETERS Nina 2008 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
NORDMEYER Emma 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
WINKER Paula 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ERNST Enrico 2013 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R --- inscribed
NORDMEYER Jakob 2013 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
WINKER Claudius 2013 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AMETI Luan 2011 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
JACOB Lucas 2012 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R --- inscribed
HARTWIG Jethro 2012 GER FC Ravenstein
R --- inscribed
EHLERS Torben 2011 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RENTSCHLER Markus 2010 GER TSG Backnang
R --- inscribed
ZEH Robert 2010 GER TSG Backnang
R --- inscribed
RUMMLER Jean 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
SCHICK Kjell 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
JACOB Louis 2009 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R --- inscribed
ANGRIK Nakisane 2010 GER SportVg Feuerbach
L --- inscribed
STEIDLE Maximilian 2009 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
WIRTH Florian 2009 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
FEY Tom 2010 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- inscribed
BOLLENDORF Tim 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
FAILENSCHMID Moritz 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
BÖRNER Leon 2009 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed
SCHNURR Frederik 2009 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
VON SALDERN Felix 2009 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
HIKEL Benjamin Lukas - GER SV Böblingen R --- cancelled  
SCHIELKE Jan-Luca - GER SV Böblingen R --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DREYER Malte 2008 GER TSG Backnang
L --- inscribed
MARQUARDT Deniz 2008 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
EXNER Lars 2007 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
STARKE Theo 2008 GER Fechtclub München
L --- inscribed
BALLER Joshua 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
WEINGÄRTNER Alexander 2007 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
ZVEREV Tim 2007 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
WELLER Paul-Christian 2008 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
BERGNER Niklas 2007 GER MTV Saalfeld
R --- inscribed
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim 2007 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
IDLER Lucas 2008 GER SV Böblingen
L --- inscribed
HUMMEL Rudy 2008 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed
KALCH Elias 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
PIETERS Kyano 2007 NED SC Den Bosch
--- inscribed
SCHICK Kjell - GER Darmstädter FC R --- cancelled  
SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian - GER FC Gröbenzell R --- cancelled  
SPANGENBERG Moritz - GER FC Gröbenzell L --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Officials

THELEN Johannes GER Coach Sat Darmstädter FC
BALLER Frank GER Parents Sat Fechterring Hochwald
JABLONSKI Karolina GER Parents Sat Fechterring Hochwald
JABLONSKI Thaddäus GER Parents Sat Fechterring Hochwald
BERGNER Ralf GER Parents MTV Saalfeld
SPIRIDON Gavrila ROU Coach SV Böblingen
MARSCHALL Laura GER Coach Sat TSG Backnang