Back to list

Masthugget Cup I
SWE Göteborg
October 2, 2021 - October 2, 2021
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOSIERADZKI Lea 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BILLOW Jasmina 2010 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
SU Motong - CHN GFK Göteborg R --- cancelled  
SUNDBERG Emma - SWE GFK Göteborg L --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SU Motong 2009 CHN GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
EKLÖF Siri 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
JECHIL Maria 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MCCOY Amy 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BLOMGREN MÄRZ Oskar 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
CHUKHARKIN Daniil 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
JACOBSSON Ludvig 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
NORÉN Frank 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
ROSENLUNDH Anour 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
L --- inscribed
SCHULKE Lukas 2012 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BALOGH Bruno 2009 HUN GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
FORS Hjalmar 2009 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
KVARNSTRÖM Loui 2010 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
LAGERSTEDT Gustav 2009 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
LINDER Villiam 2010 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MODEER Leonardo 2009 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
PAGANINI Axel 2010 SWE GFK Göteborg
L --- inscribed
TIMBACK Erik 2009 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
WALLGREN ETOW Adrian 2010 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CORAP RYDEFJORD Atilla 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
DROBENA Jakub 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
L --- inscribed
SALA Carl 2007 SWE VF Vallentuna
R --- inscribed
SALA Vincent 2007 SWE VF Vallentuna
R --- inscribed
SANDSTRÖM TIM Ludvig 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
WESTERBERG Fredrik 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
GOLDMAN Jacob - SWE GFK Göteborg R --- cancelled  
MOHOLI Elvis - SWE GFK Göteborg R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled