Back to list

Internationales Turnier
GER Heidenheim
September 25, 2021 - September 26, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARAZYAN Elen 2006 ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
L --- inscribed
CHEVAUX Lena 2005 AUT FTS Dornbirn
--- inscribed
RÜDISSER Nola 2007 AUT FC Hohenems
--- inscribed
KAHL Grit 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
BOXHEIMER Sonja 2005 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R 4 inscribed
CEVIKOL Eda 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
HEINRICH Svenja 2008 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
L --- inscribed
THOMA Chiara 2006 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
L --- inscribed
GLASER Pauline 2008 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
GRASSEWITZ Franziska 2006 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
RÜHL Emma 2007 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
ZWICKER Isabella 2005 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R 6 inscribed
ENZMANN Eva 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MAIER Paula-Marlen 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
RÖSELER Josie 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
WESTPHAL Sharona 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
KINAST Frederike 2005 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
WALL Loreley Thais 2005 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R 15 inscribed
MARX Charlotte 2005 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R 2 inscribed
MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
L 8 inscribed
REINKE Sophie 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
BIENEFELD Maya 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 3 inscribed
LIBRALATO Sara 2008 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
LIETO Alyssa 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
MEHLHAFF Maria 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
REIHS Meika 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
TURCHI Laura 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
BUSCHMEIER Emilia 2007 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
EINENCKEL Charlotte 2007 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
LOESENBECK Amelie 2006 GER FS Bielefelder TG
L --- inscribed
STEFFENS Eva 2006 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 14 inscribed
BEHRENS Maike 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 9 inscribed
BUSCH Katie 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
EICHHORN Franziska 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 17 inscribed
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
TOMIC Mariella 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1 inscribed
BODE Josephine 2007 GER MTV Saalfeld
R --- inscribed
VON ERFFA Victoria 2005 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
DITSCHEID Isabel 2006 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
LEBRENZ Mia 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
STUMPF Lea Marie 2008 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
HEISE Teska Julia 2006 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
SCHOLZ Kira 2005 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- inscribed
KALTENBACH Philine 2006 GER SV Waldkirch
L 10 inscribed
IHLN Sara 2008 GER TSB Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
AMLER Annika 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 5 inscribed
FRAHM Emilie 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
SZALAY Clara 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
MIRBACH Lili 2006 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine 2007 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
AMIAN Laura 2005 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 13 inscribed
BERNSTEIN Viktoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 16 inscribed
GONANO Juna 2005 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina 2005 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L 19 inscribed
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara 2007 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
RANK Marie Leonore 2005 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L 18 inscribed
KRAUSE Leni 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
WALDMANN Victoria 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
YOOSEFI Daria 2007 GER TV Augsburg
L --- inscribed
HENRICH Lillian Charlize 2006 GER TV Dillenburg
L --- inscribed
ILLIG Fiona 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
RIEMER Jana-Ada 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren
L --- inscribed
DÖRING Antonia 2008 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
OLSEN Nora 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
L --- inscribed
WEINERT Isabel 2007 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
R --- inscribed
AYTEKIN Cagla 2007 TUR Eintracht Frankfurt
L --- inscribed
SHA Chuyi - GER Eintracht Frankfurt R --- cancelled  
BREUNIG Katja - GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen L --- cancelled  
OBERENDER Yara - GER FC Oelsnitz R --- cancelled  
STERNBERG Ina - GER FC Offenbach R --- cancelled  
VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva - GER FC Oldenburg R --- cancelled  
MAUCH Fabienne - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
NEUBER Greta - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
WOHLSTEIN Annalena - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
STIRNWEIS Lioba - GER TSV Trudering R --- cancelled  
KRÜGER Jasmin - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  

69 Entries, 0 pending, 10 cancelled

Referees

CN BREKER Henri GER Heidenheimer SB
C GROPPER Johanna GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
B HAENSCHKE Louis Albert GER Heidenheimer SB
CN MITICHASHUILI Mascha GER Eintracht Frankfurt
CN NOTHELFER Janik GER Heidenheimer SB
CN REISS Daniel GER FC Leipzig
CN RITZ Felix GER Heidenheimer SB
CN SCHWARZ Maximilian GER Heidenheimer SB
CN STOCH Kolja GER Heidenheimer SB
CN TALAN Jan GER TV Augsburg
CN TALAN Romeo GER Heidenheimer SB
CN ZIMMERMANN Henri GER Heidenheimer SB

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SPIEGEL Robert Caspar 2005 AUT FTS Dornbirn
R --- inscribed
RYAPOV Kaloyan 2005 BUL Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
ZYUMBYULEV Ognyan 2005 BUL Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
GWALANI Nayan Carl 2006 ESP FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
HAAK Felix 2005 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik 2006 GER BW Schneidhain
L --- inscribed
DENG Levi 2008 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
HERTWECK Andri 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
MARTIN Jasper 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
L --- inscribed
MIKES Julian 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed 2006 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
HEUBERGER Marwin 2006 GER ETSV Offenburg
R --- inscribed
KROMM Lukas 2006 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
NAD Viktor Matti 2006 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
WEBER Leon 2006 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R --- inscribed
GLASER Moritz 2006 GER FC Kassel
L --- inscribed
ZWICKER Theodor 2008 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
ALBRECHT Anton 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
LADEMANN Louis 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
RÖSELER Felix 2007 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin 2008 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
BESKOROVAJNYI Anton 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 3 inscribed
HARNACK Jonas 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
HILPERT Philip 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
LOCHNER Kai-Moritz 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
MALETTA Leonard 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
NOE Louis 2007 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SIGMUND Philip 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KRAHMER Eryk 2006 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L --- inscribed
VELTRUP Ole 2005 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L 10 inscribed
HILDEBRANDT Clemens 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
SCHÖMER Jonas 2006 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
WARNKING Nicolo 2005 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
ELLENBERGER Dominic 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R --- inscribed
HEIMANN Anton 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
MACCHIANO Leandro 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
L --- inscribed
PRINZ Jonathan Luis 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Julian 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
STANGE Jakob 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 2 inscribed
WIENANDS Jeremy 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 12 inscribed
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond 2005 GER FG Segeberg
L --- inscribed
GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
GROTKAMP Paul 2006 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
KNABENREICH Julian 2005 GER FS Bielefelder TG
L --- inscribed
REICHENBACHER Luis 2005 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
TETTENBORN Alexander 2005 GER FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
BÜLAU Matthew 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1 inscribed
BUSCH Erik 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BUSCH Max 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 6 inscribed
JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KASDORFF Marius 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KÖPF Cornelius 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KÖPF Johannes 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KREß Noah 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KUMMER Horant 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 9 inscribed
REICH Paul 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RIFFEL Finn Niklas 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHULLER Stephan 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
WULF Lennart 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MORLANG Kim 2007 GER Lohausener SV
R --- inscribed
MORLANG Nick 2005 GER Lohausener SV
L 4 inscribed
BINGENER Tim 2006 GER Lüdenscheider TV
R --- inscribed
REINECKE Jonas 2006 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
LENNARTZ Daan 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
POHL Marc Arthur 2006 GER OFC Bonn
L --- inscribed
KLADDE Ole 2006 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim 2007 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
SHEHATA Hamza 2005 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
REINEKE Nepomuk 2006 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 GER SSV Ettal
R 16 inscribed
PETERSEN Bertil 2005 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R 17 inscribed
PETERSEN Ole 2007 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
HENTSCHEL Sebastian 2008 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- inscribed
RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 GER SV Waldkirch
R 5 inscribed
STIHL Felix 2005 GER SV Waldkirch
R 11 inscribed
FRÖBER Daniel 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 8 inscribed
LENHARDT Paul 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WILLERS Colten 2007 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HEUSEL Leopold 2005 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
IMMER Jaron 2005 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
MOOG Marius 2005 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria 2008 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Benno 2007 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
SCHUMACHER Rafael 2005 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
BECKMANN Johannes 2005 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
DOBRAWA Julin 2006 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
KALCH Elias 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Levi 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
WINKER Leonard 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
KARNAGEL Leopold 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
SPREMBERG Paul 2006 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 7 inscribed
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 GER TV Wetzlar
R 13 inscribed
BARBAS Sebastian 2008 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
L --- inscribed
OSTALSKIY Ivan 2007 RUS Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
COLLING Herve - BEL SC Parcival Leuven, Fechterring Hochwald R --- cancelled  
KUNNIG Carl - GER Fechtcentrum Halle R --- cancelled  
LANGE Hinrich - GER FG Segeberg R --- cancelled  
LANGE Magnus - GER FG Segeberg L --- cancelled  
SPRINGER Simon - GER SV Waldkirch R --- cancelled  
HEUER Marc - GER TSF Ditzingen R 15 cancelled  
GROLLITSCH Atilla - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  
VON SALDERN Niklas - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  
HARTWIG Finn - GER TV Markkleeberg R --- cancelled  

99 Entries, 0 pending, 9 cancelled

Referees

CN BAUMANN Katrin GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BREKER Henri GER Heidenheimer SB
CN HARGINA Silke GER Heidenheimer SB
CN MAYR Franziska GER Heidenheimer SB
CN MITICHASHUILI Mascha GER Eintracht Frankfurt
CN NOTHELFER Janik GER Heidenheimer SB
CN REISS Daniel GER FC Leipzig
CN RITZ Felix GER Heidenheimer SB
CN SCHWARZ Maximilian GER Heidenheimer SB
CN STOCH Kolja GER Heidenheimer SB
CN TALAN Jan GER TV Augsburg
CN TALAN Romeo GER Heidenheimer SB
CN ZIMMERMANN Henri GER Heidenheimer SB

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Officials

AHMED Ola Abdelmonem Hassan GER Parents Eintracht Frankfurt
MIKES Heike GER Parents Eintracht Frankfurt
ZENT Viktor GER Coach Eintracht Frankfurt
DERMITCHEV Leonid GER Coach FC Kassel
GLASER Sabine GER Medical FC Kassel
HOLLSTEIN Kai GER Coach FC Konstanz
KALTENBACH Andreas GER Coach FC Konstanz
ZWICKER Felix GER Coach FC Konstanz
BÜTTNER Christian GER Coach FC Leipzig
NAGY Marton UNG Coach FC Leipzig
VON BOGENDORFF Leslie GER Coach FC Oelsnitz
BISCHOF-HEINRICHS Hubert GER Coach FC Tauberbischofsheim
BRAUN Joachim GER Coach FC Tauberbischofsheim
CSIRE Lajos GER Coach Fecht Club Krefeld
KRAHMER Mathias GER Parents Fecht Club Krefeld
NIETHEN Jan GER Coach Fecht Club Krefeld
VELTRUP Dirk GER Parents Fecht Club Krefeld
HERTEL Matthias GER Coach Fechtcentrum Halle
ROLOFF Carmen GER Coach Fechtclub München
ARAZYAN Andranik GER Coach Fechtergilde Südholstein
WALL Marina GER Coach Fechtergilde Südholstein
MARX Stefanie GER Coach Fechterring Hochwald
MOLTER Peter GER Coach Fechterring Hochwald
WARNKING Pascal GER Coach Fechterring Hochwald
WAGNER Andrè GER Parents Fechtzentrum Berlin
WAGNER Julia GER Coach Fechtzentrum Berlin
VERST Gerald GER Coach Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
SPAUTZ Falk GER Coach Fechtzentrum Solingen
STANGE Dirk GER Coach Fechtzentrum Solingen
TYKHOMYROV Sascha UKR Coach Fechtzentrum Solingen
RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER Coach FG Segeberg
GIANNOLO Nadine GER Parents Frankfurter TV
MIRETSKI Arkadi GER Coach Frankfurter TV
MAUNZ Florian GER Coach Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
STEFFENS Werner GER Coach Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
COLLING Michel LUX Coach Heidenheimer SB
KLADDE Michael GER Coach Heidenheimer SB
LINDENMANN Bastian GER Coach Heidenheimer SB
NOETZEL Max GER Coach Heidenheimer SB
SCHMITZ Dieter GER Coach Heidenheimer SB
SZALAY Gregor GER Coach Heidenheimer SB
BINGENER Uwe DFB Parents Lüdenscheider TV
GAYK Tobias GER Coach OFC Bonn
TÒTH Gergely HUN Coach OFC Bonn
SCHOLZ Ralf GER Parents SSG Bensheim
REINEKE Uwe GER Parents SSV Ettal
SEDLMAIR-HÖRMANN Monica GER Coach SSV Ettal
LANGENBACHER Andy ROU Coach SV Waldkirch
RUPPENTHAL Jörg GER Coach SV Waldkirch
IHLN Vanessa GER Parents TSB Ravensburg
SZEGEDI Zoltán GER Coach TSF Ditzingen
PROHL Christopher GER Coach TSV Berlin-Wittenau
STIRNWEIS Richard GER Coach TSV Trudering
MARSCHALL Laura GER Coach TV Augsburg
RIEBLINGER Fabian GER Coach TV Augsburg
TALAN Tin GER Coach TV Augsburg
EHRINGHAUS Elena GER Coach TV Dillenburg
BRACHT Andrea GER Parents TV Kaufbeuren
RODE Viktoria GER Parents TV Kaufbeuren
EIFLER Peter GER Coach TV Wetzlar
KONDRING Philipp GER Coach VFL Bad Nauheim
SCHIFFLER Dirk GER Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.