Back to list

Münchner Kindl
GER München
October 9, 2021 - October 10, 2021
Required: National license

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HALLAERT Gilles 2005 BEL De Maneschermer
R --- inscribed
SCHROVEN Loucas 2006 BEL De Maneschermer
R --- inscribed
KRAUTER Theodor 2005 GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
R --- inscribed
MIRBACH Maximilian 2006 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
BERGMANN Dominik 2008 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
ECKNER Lykko 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
LEUSCHKE Jakob 2005 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Henry 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
SCHUSTER Lucas 2007 GER Dresdener FC
L --- inscribed
STRELOW Alexander 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
TIPPMER Paul 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
WOLF Julien 2005 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
BARBY Henrik 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
EMDE-MARBACH Nick 2005 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
JOBST Alexander 2008 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
JOBST Maximilian 2005 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
MEHNER Laureano 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
POLOTZEK Simon 2006 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
SCHMITZ Benjamin 2006 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
HEITZ Noah 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
HOFFMANN Nils 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
LINDNER Ruben 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
SAUTNER Marcel 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
WUNDLING Ivo 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
WUNDLING Kai 2008 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
RASCHKE Simon 2006 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
STUDENT Mika 2005 GER FG Recklinghausen
L --- inscribed
HEMPEL Jan Lucas 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KOHNERT Tristan 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
RADANT Raphael 2007 GER FG Schwerin
L --- inscribed
SCHULTZ Milan 2006 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
WERNER Jonathan 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
SCHNELLER Emil 2005 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
SIMON Tonio Elia 2006 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Quentin 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
MAYER Milan 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
WALTER Raphael 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
WALTER Sebastian 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
HAIMERL Lux 2007 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
NEUSCHAEFER Felix 2008 GER MTV München
L --- inscribed
WENZ Francesco 2005 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Linus 2006 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
FREY Quentin 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
GAUSS Neil 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
KIECKBUSCH Jacob 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Len 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
OBERREßL Jannis 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
WERNER Titus 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
BIGGA Leandro 2006 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
MAYER Leonard 2006 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
HEIß Andreas 2005 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
SEEMANN Niklas 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
FRITZ Johann 2008 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
HÖFLER Julius 2006 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
STRASHEIM Philipp 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
ENGL Fabian 2005 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
HERRMANN Jim 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
L --- inscribed
HUBER Paul 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
JANSON Moritz 2005 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
LOTTER Kajus 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
WERNER Andreas 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
WITTKE Marlon 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
EBERT Tillmann 2005 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
REKOW Jan Moritz 2006 GER TV Neu Isenburg
R --- inscribed
HOHWY Fritz 2006 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
WEIMANN Dorian 2005 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed
TARIMCI Arda 2005 TUR De Maneschermer
R --- inscribed

74 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN CHRISTEN Roman GER TV Haueneberstein
CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
D JANSEN Greta GER FC Moers
CN LANGHAMMER Tom GER Dresdener FC
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
CN VAN DER KOELEN Marco GER FC Moers

Officials

KRAUTER Götz GER Parents Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
WOLF Horst GER Coach Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
MIRBACH Katja GER Parents DFC Düsseldorf
BLOCK Matthias GER Coach FC Moers
NEUHAUS Matthias GER Coach FC Moers
JACAK Pawel POL Coach FC Tauberbischofsheim
ROSENHAMMER Andrea GER Coach Fechtclub München
STUDENT Anke GER Parents FG Recklinghausen
RODE Christina GER Coach FG Schwerin
SCHULZ Maik GER Coach FG Schwerin
UFTRING Niklas GER Coach FS TG Würzburg
ISHCHENKO Yuliya GER Coach FSC Cottbus
PESCHKE Jens GER Coach FSC Cottbus
PICHLER Leonardo GER Coach OSC Potsdam
SCHULZ Christian GER Parents OSC Potsdam
KÜHNER Michael GER Coach PSV Stuttgart
WEBER Chris GER Coach PSV Stuttgart
MAYER Wolfgang GER Parents Quernheimer FC
RAPOLTI Tiberiu ROU Coach Quernheimer FC
ANICULAESEI-WEBER Vasile GER Coach TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
FRITZ Achim GER Parents TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
FRANKE Ilsabé GER Coach TV Haueneberstein
KRUMSTROH Sönke GER Coach Walddörfer SV
JUNGHANNS Richard GER Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
KLEIBRINK Benjamin GER Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.