Back to list

Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier
GER Osnabrück
September 25, 2021 - September 26, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VON WOLFF Anna Julia 2004 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
VON WOLFF Grete 2003 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
PAGENSTECHER Nina 2002 GER FG Segeberg
L --- inscribed
SCHOOF Clara 1999 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
BAMYACI Selina 2001 GER FK Hannover
R --- inscribed
HAHN Dorothee Sophie 2004 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 GER Osnabrücker SC
L --- inscribed
HECK Heike 1964 GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
R --- inscribed
PÖTTKER Heike 1976 GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
R --- inscribed
WRAGE Emilie - GER Fechtergilde Südholstein R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRAUEN Finn 2002 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
HINZ Gerald 1965 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
STAGE Tobias 1998 GER FC Bremen-Nord
R --- inscribed
JENN Keanu 2001 GER FC Oldenburg
R --- inscribed
VIERTEL Jens 1992 GER FC Oldenburg
R --- inscribed
HERRMANN Elmar 1973 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
L --- inscribed
BEDNER Daniel 2002 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
VORMWEG Elias 1997 GER FK Hannover
R --- inscribed
DELFS Lennart 1994 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
FEHR Lucas Eric 2002 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
LEESCH Jonathan 2001 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
SCHLÜTER Niclas 1970 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
HÖWEKENMEIER Simon 2005 GER Osnabrücker SC
L --- inscribed
MIDDENDORF Justus 2003 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
POLNER David 2000 GER Osnabrücker SC
L --- inscribed
WIESE Hendrik 2002 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
ESKILDSEN Mads 1998 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
HALBLEIB Nils 2004 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
LINOW Rasmus 2001 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
HASSE Malte 2002 GER SV Alfeld
R --- inscribed
KAMBACH Linus 2003 GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
R --- inscribed
GOLTERMANN Sven 1966 GER TuS Komet Arsten
R --- inscribed
VOß Thilo 1987 GER TV Paderborn
R --- inscribed
CARADO Jeffrey 1975 PHI SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed

24 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Officials

LINOW Holger GER Coach SC Itzehoe