Back to list

NC Bergen Cup
NOR Bergen
November 27, 2021 - November 28, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BLYTT Alida Wilhelmine 2010 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
MARHAUG Liv 2010 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
N1 FAYE Bjorn NOR Bergens FK
N1 MOBERG Leif NOR Bergens FK
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
BAZANOVA Eva Alexandra 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
N1 FAYE Bjorn NOR Bergens FK
N1 MOBERG Leif NOR Bergens FK
SKACHKOV Alexey RUS Stavanger FK
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DIERKES Juliana 2006 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
PILIPENKO Sophia 2005 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
SELINGER Mie 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
N1 FAYE Bjorn NOR Bergens FK
N1 MOBERG Leif NOR Bergens FK
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHEVALIER Leila 2004 FRA Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
DIERKES Juliana 2006 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
PILIPENKO Sophia 2005 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
JOHANSSON Susan 2003 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
N1 FAYE Bjorn NOR Bergens FK
N1 MOBERG Leif NOR Bergens FK
SKACHKOV Alexey RUS Stavanger FK
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's Senior+ Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHEVALIER Leila 2004 FRA Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
KESSLER Katherina 2001 GER BSI Fekting
R --- inscribed
DIERKES Juliana 2006 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
PETTERSEN Ida 1992 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
STEINSLAND Andreas Polden 2001 NOR BSI Fekting
R --- inscribed
FRIVIK Victoria 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
JOHANSSON Susan 2003 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
GORDUBAN Daniela 1999 ROU BSI Fekting
L --- inscribed
ALBERTSON Pia 1965 SWE FFF Stockholm, Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
N1 FAYE Bjorn NOR Bergens FK
N1 MOBERG Leif NOR Bergens FK
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DENICHOU Felix 2010 FRA Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
LIE-RYTTVAD Ulrik 2010 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
NORDLIEN Marci 2009 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
SÆLE-MEYER Philip 2009 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
STEEN SUND Vegard 2010 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
N1 FAYE Bjorn NOR Bergens FK
N1 MOBERG Leif NOR Bergens FK
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EDELMANN Julius 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
HESTNESS Jesper 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HOOVER Julian 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KALSÅS Emilian Revheim 2006 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
ØVERLAND Berge Bæra 2006 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
IZERGIN Markus 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
ASSUM Felix 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
FURENES Filip 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed

20 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
N1 FAYE Bjorn NOR Bergens FK
N1 MOBERG Leif NOR Bergens FK
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DIERKES Tilman 2003 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
EIKANGER Olav 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KALSÅS Emilian Revheim 2006 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
KARLSEN Henning 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
ØVERLAND Berge Bæra 2006 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
IZERGIN Markus 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
GRANDAL Adrian 2004 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
FLO Andreas 2002 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
FURENES Filip 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
KLAVENESS Andreas - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
N1 FAYE Bjorn NOR Bergens FK
N1 MOBERG Leif NOR Bergens FK
SKACHKOV Alexey RUS Stavanger FK
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Senior+ Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
APOLD Anders 1996 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
BERGH Casper 1995 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
DYRSETH Brage 2001 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
EIKANGER Olav 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
GEITUNG Tomas 2000 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KARLSEN Henning 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
STRAUMOY Truls 2000 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
WERGELAND Odin 1998 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
WESTRHEIM Welat 1989 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
STEINSLAND Andreas Polden 2001 NOR BSI Fekting
R --- inscribed
ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1995 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
HOLMEN Eirik 1970 NOR Bygdø FK
--- inscribed
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
RUUD Emil Friis 1998 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
FALCK Jens Aleksander Young-In 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
GRANDAL Adrian 2004 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
FLO Andreas 2002 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
FURENES Filip 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
SKACHKOV Alexey 2000 RUS Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  
KLAVENESS Andreas - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  

27 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
N1 FAYE Bjorn NOR Bergens FK
N1 MOBERG Leif NOR Bergens FK
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15-U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DENICHOU Felix 2010 FRA Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
EDELMANN Julius 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
HESTNESS Jesper 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HOOVER Julian 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HORNE Tiger 2008 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
SANDVIK Gabriel 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
ASSUM Felix 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
DENICHOU Ernest 2008 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed

15 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
N1 FAYE Bjorn NOR Bergens FK
N1 MOBERG Leif NOR Bergens FK
SKACHKOV Alexey RUS Stavanger FK
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Mixed U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NORDLIEN Levente 2011 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
N1 FAYE Bjorn NOR Bergens FK
N1 MOBERG Leif NOR Bergens FK
SKACHKOV Alexey RUS Stavanger FK
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials