Back to list

West Coast Challenge
SWE Göteborg
June 4, 2022 - June 5, 2022
Required: National license

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANDERSSON Mathilda 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R 3 inscribed
TAMMERT Miranda 2007 SWE EGF Solna
R 6 inscribed
RIPA Stella 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 11 inscribed
EKLÖF Siri - SWE GFK Göteborg R 2 cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
E BLADIN Jonathan SWE EGF Solna
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EGF SOLNA
EGF Solna (SWE)
RYBERG Filippa (2006 R)
TAMMERT Miranda (2007 R)
ANDERSSON Mathilda (2008 R)
SEMAROVA Juliana (2006 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
GFK GOTEBORG 4
GFK Göteborg (SWE)
SWE --- inscribed  
GFK GOTEBORG 5
GFK Göteborg (SWE)
SWE --- inscribed  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
E BLADIN Jonathan SWE EGF Solna
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SEMAROVA Juliana 2006 LAT Florete, EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
EKLÖF Siri 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 1.5 inscribed
RYBERG Filippa 2006 SWE EGF Solna
R 1.8 inscribed
DUSÉN Chloe 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 1.18 inscribed
JECHIL Maria 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 1.6 inscribed
MCCOY Amy 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 1.10 inscribed
OLSSON Ebba 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 1.11 inscribed
SU Mo Tong 2009 USA GFK Göteborg
R 1.2 inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
E BLADIN Jonathan SWE EGF Solna
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R 8 inscribed
CARLEN Victor 2008 SWE EGF Solna
L 17 inscribed
NYBERG Viktor 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R 16 inscribed
BJÖRK Alvin 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
DROBENA Jakub 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
DUCLAUX Vianney 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
GOLDMAN Jacob 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 5 inscribed
MOHOLI Elvis 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 2 inscribed
RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
L 4 inscribed
SANDSTRÖM TIM Ludvig 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 30 inscribed
WESTERBERG Fredrik 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 18 inscribed
SALA Carl 2007 SWE VF Vallentuna
R 1 inscribed
SALA Vincent 2007 SWE VF Vallentuna
R 7 inscribed
CELEBI Deniz 2007 TUR EGF Solna
R 10 inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
E BLADIN Jonathan SWE EGF Solna
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EGF SOLNA 2
EGF Solna (SWE)
KALLSTRÖM Markus (2005 R)
GRELA Tristan (2006 R)
WIDÉN Emil (2005 R)
FASTESSON Rufus (2005 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
EGF SOLNA 3
EGF Solna (SWE)
BEITNER Gabriel (2005 R)
PENKER Hugo (2005 R)
ABRAHAMSSON Anton (2008 R)
LUNDGREN Vilgot (2005 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
EGF SOLNA 4
EGF Solna (SWE)
NYBERG Viktor (2008 R)
CELEBI Deniz (2007 R)
CARLEN Victor (2008 L)
SWE --- inscribed  
GFK GOTEBORG
GFK Göteborg (SWE)
SWE --- inscribed  
GFK GOTEBORG 2
GFK Göteborg (SWE)
SWE --- inscribed  
GFK GOTEBORG 3
GFK Göteborg (SWE)
SWE --- inscribed  
GFK GOTEBORG 4
GFK Göteborg (SWE)
SWE --- inscribed  
GFK GOTEBORG 5
GFK Göteborg (SWE)
SWE --- inscribed  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
E BLADIN Jonathan SWE EGF Solna
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FASTESSON Rufus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 1 inscribed
GRELA Tristan 2006 SWE EGF Solna
R 4 inscribed
KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 8 inscribed
PENKER Hugo 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 14 inscribed
WIDÉN Emil 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 6 inscribed
ANDÉN Max 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 5 inscribed
AXELSSON Ludvig 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 29 inscribed
BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 7 inscribed
KVERNES Isak 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 2 inscribed
LUNDGREN Arthur 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 31 inscribed
MARINOV Kaj 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
L 23 inscribed
MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 24 inscribed
STIGBERG Teo 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 9 inscribed
WESTESSON Ture 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 15 inscribed
LUNDGREN Vilgot - SWE EGF Solna R 11 cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
E BLADIN Jonathan SWE EGF Solna
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KAMMERLIND Noah 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
BERGEK CARLSDOTTER Sonja 2012 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
CARLSSON Theo 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
FOX PASTORELLA Cleo Arcadia 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
FRIDOLIN Konrad 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
WALL Kinzi 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
ANDERSSON Matilda 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
BLOMGREN Elsa 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
BLOMGREN MÄRZ Oskar 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
CEDERBORG Noel 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
CHUKHARKIN Daniil 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
ENGSTRÖM SAMUELSSON Felix 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
L --- inscribed
FILIPOVIC Dalia 2012 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
HOLDENMARK Johannes 2012 SWE GFK Göteborg
L --- inscribed
JACOBSSON Ludvig 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
KOSIERADZKI Lea 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
NORÉN Frank 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
ÖSTERLUND Marius 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
ROSENLUNDH Anour 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
L --- inscribed
SCHULKE Lukas 2012 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
VELANDER Alain 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed

21 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
E BLADIN Jonathan SWE EGF Solna
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BALOGH Bruno 2009 HUN GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
VALGEIRSSON Birgir 2010 NOR GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
AHRLING Alvar 2009 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
ARETEG Lucas 2009 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
GOODARZI Parham 2010 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
SANDGREN Malte 2010 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
TOLL BERGMAN Dante 2010 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
BILLOW Jasmina 2010 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
FORS Hjalmar 2009 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
HJALMARSSON Walther 2010 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
KVARNSTRÖM Loui 2010 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
LAGERSTEDT Gustav 2009 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
LINDER Villiam 2010 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MELLEGÅRD Lo 2010 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MODEER Leonardo 2009 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
PAGANINI Axel 2010 SWE GFK Göteborg
L --- inscribed
PALMER Simon 2009 SWE GFK Göteborg
L --- inscribed
PISCATOR Oliver 2010 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
SUNDBERG Emma 2009 SWE GFK Göteborg
L --- inscribed
WALLGREN ETOW Adrian 2010 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
LUNDIN Filip - SWE GFK Göteborg R --- cancelled  

20 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
E BLADIN Jonathan SWE EGF Solna
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EGF SOLNA
EGF Solna (SWE)
AHRLING Alvar (2009 R)
GOODARZI Parham (2010 R)
ARETEG Lucas (2009 R)
TOLL BERGMAN Dante (2010 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
EGF SOLNA 2
EGF Solna (SWE)
WALL Kinzi (2011 R)
FRIDOLIN Konrad (2011 R)
CARLSSON Theo (2011 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
EGF SOLNA 3
EGF Solna (SWE)
BERGEK CARLSDOTTER Sonja (2012 R)
FOX PASTORELLA Cleo Arcadia (2011 R)
SANDGREN Malte (2010 R)
SWE --- inscribed  
GFK GOTEBORG
GFK Göteborg (SWE)
SWE --- inscribed  
GFK GOTEBORG 2
GFK Göteborg (SWE)
SWE --- inscribed  
GFK GOTEBORG 3
GFK Göteborg (SWE)
SWE --- inscribed  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
E BLADIN Jonathan SWE EGF Solna
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials