Back to list

6ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete
BRA São Paulo
August 21, 2021 - August 22, 2021
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CORREIA Mariana 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
SANTOS Stella 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
VIEIRA Camila 2008 BRA CAP Paulistano
L --- inscribed
MORAES Gabriela 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 4 inscribed
SANTANA Livia 2005 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- inscribed
TANAKA Giulia 2008 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- inscribed
CASTILHO Valentina 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
CHEN Isabela 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
CUNHA Isabela 2004 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 2 inscribed
NEHRKE Eduarda 2005 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 3 inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CHIERIGHINI Pietra BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B JUAN Paulo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B SALLES Fabio BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SOMMER Luiz BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo 2005 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 8 inscribed
RAMOS Rafael 2005 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 11 inscribed
VIEIRA Antonio 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
L --- inscribed
BENTO Fellipe 2005 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 7 inscribed
FASTING Thomas 2004 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 2 inscribed
GOMEZ Marcos 2004 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 6 inscribed
QUEIROZ Danilo 2006 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- inscribed
BECKER Matheus 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
IKUNO Dylan 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 9 inscribed
PATTO Erico 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed
BOTELHO Arthur 2006 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
L 10 inscribed
MEDEIROS Felipe 2004 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 5 inscribed
SCHUBERT Lucas 2006 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R --- inscribed
WOLFF Arthur 2008 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
L --- inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CHIERIGHINI Pietra BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B JUAN Paulo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B SALLES Fabio BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SOMMER Luiz BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima