Back to list

World Cup
LUX Luxembourg
December 4, 2021 - December 5, 2021

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DE CLERCK Noa 2004 BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
R --- inscribed
HABRAN Emeline 2004 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
GOLDMANN Lara 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Fiona 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
VON WOLFF Grete 2003 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
ZERRWECK Lina 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Luise 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 SWE LöFK Lidingö
L --- inscribed
EKMAN Alice 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
FRANSSON Emma 2002 SWE KFK Kalmar
R --- inscribed
FREDÉN Anna 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
MAANINKA Moa 2004 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R --- inscribed

22 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
EL AYARI Julia 2003 GER Eintracht Frankfurt R GER 32
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt R GER 49
WALLNER Josefine 2003 GER FC Gröbenzell L GER 24
SÜVERN Elisa 2003 GER FC Kassel R GER 15
FROMMOLT Emily 2004 GER FC Leipzig L GER 20
MENDE Marah 2004 GER FC Leipzig R GER 16
WALL Loreley Thais 2005 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein R GER 28
WRAGE Emilie 2004 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein R GER 65
MARX Charlotte 2005 GER Fechterring Hochwald R GER 25
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 GER Frankfurter TV R GER 42
STEFFENS Emma 2003 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R GER 23
STEFFENS Eva 2006 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R GER 14
ZITTEL Alla 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 19
GONANO Juna 2005 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 33
WEDEL Floria 2003 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 13
BRUMANN Sarah 2004 GER TV Augsburg R GER 39

0 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   BÖTTCHER Mario GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B HAENSCHKE Louis Albert GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B HENKELMANN Matthias GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B KOSACK Maik GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B TENBERGEN Paul GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B WEIDENHAMMER Noël GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
APERS Matthew 2002 BEL CE Gaumais
R --- inscribed
CORVERS Mathis 2003 BEL CE Charlemagne
R --- inscribed
DALLEMAGNE Louis 2003 BEL CE Charlemagne
L --- inscribed
DUPAS Jean-Gauthier 2003 BEL CE Gaumais
L --- inscribed
FELTZ Maxim 2003 BEL CE Gaumais
R --- inscribed
HANSENNE Arian 2004 BEL KSSMA Ronse
R --- inscribed
LEROUX Mathias 2004 BEL CE Gaumais
--- inscribed
LOEMAN Leandro 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
PLOMTEUX Antoine 2003 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
L --- inscribed
REIJNAERS Finian 2003 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
L --- inscribed
REYNAERT Joppe 2004 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
KUHTA Marko 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
LEHTINEN Kasper 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- inscribed
PAHKALA Pyry 2002 FIN Habda Helsinki
R --- inscribed
RANTANEN Joona 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
BOORZ Jonas 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
BREKER Henri 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
FAST Cedrik Henry 2002 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
KELPE Bendix 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KIRCHNER Tim 2003 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MURRU Fabio 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
NAGEL Keanu 2003 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
STANGE Jakob 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
TREBIS Michael 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
EIKANGER Olav 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KARLSEN Henning 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
BECKEMAN Erik 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
FRIDMAN Milton 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
KELLY Christopher 2003 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KUTTI David 2003 SWE WFF Örebro
R --- inscribed
NYHOLM Adam 2003 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R --- inscribed
POURMAND Nima 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
STÅHL Gösta 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
WIBERG Carl 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
HEINÄMAA Akseli - FIN Kalpaveljet R --- cancelled  

45 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
REINING Riccardo 2003 GER Eintracht Frankfurt R GER 27
RIEGER Joshua 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt R GER 39
FRAUEN Finn 2002 GER Elmshorner MTV R GER 15
MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 GER FC Leipzig R GER 14
DERGAY David 2004 GER FC Offenbach R GER 13
BESKOROVAJNYI Anton 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 34
GWALANI Nayan Carl 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 113
KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 22
SIGMUND Philip 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 52
ARNHOLD Timon 2004 GER Fecht Club Krefeld R GER 46
BÖHMER Philipp 2004 GER Fecht Club Krefeld R GER 28
BRYCHCY Jakob 2004 GER Fecht Club Krefeld R GER 35
WALL Arsenij Cornelius 2003 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein R GER 73
MARX Valentino 2003 GER Fechterring Hochwald L GER 17
MEIER Kassian 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R GER 26
SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R GER 40
BAKAY Sedat 2002 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R GER 19
BÜLAU Matthew 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 16
RENZ Dominik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 18
VOGEL Vince 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 20
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 23
SCHULZ Tobias 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen L GER 32
EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 GER TV Dillenburg R GER 25
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 GER TV Wetzlar R GER 21

1 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials
VAN LAECKE Yoeri BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL) Coach
GHIJS Laurent BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL) Coach
PETROVICI Gabriel Adrian ROU FC Offenbach (GER) Coach
DERGAY Rostislav GER FC Offenbach (GER) Coach
STRZALKA Mariusz GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) Coach
VELETSKAYA Marina GER Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER) Coach
WALL Marina GER Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER) Coach
MOLTER Peter GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER) Coach
MARX Stefanie GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER) Coach
STANGE Dirk GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) Coach
STEURBAUT Guy BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL) Coach
EHRINGHAUS Elena GER TV Dillenburg (GER) Coach

Confirmed invitations

Official   BÖTTCHER Mario GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B HAENSCHKE Louis Albert GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B HENKELMANN Matthias GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B KOSACK Maik GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B TENBERGEN Paul GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B WEIDENHAMMER Noël GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Officials

BLANK Jannis GER Coach Sat Sun Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
BÖTTCHER Mario GER Coach Sat Sun Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
BRAUN Joachim GER Coach Sat Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
BÜTTNER Christian GER Coach Sat Sun Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
COLLING Michel LUX Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CSIRE Lajos GER Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CSOBÓ Dominik HUN Coach Sat Sun Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
HAUCH Hans-Jürgen GER Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
KAKOSCHKE-SCHWIETZ Paul GER Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
MÜLLER Henrik GER Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
SCHIFFLER Dirk GER Coach Sun Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
SPAUTZ Falk GER Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
STRZALKA Mariusz GER Coach Sat Sun Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
ZIMMERMANN Thomas GER Coach Sat Sun Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.