Back to list

Campeonato Brasileiro
BRA Curitiba
September 16, 2021 - September 19, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SIMANKE Mirela 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 6 inscribed
DIAS Aydee 2007 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 12 inscribed
IVANCHECHE Alice 2007 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 13 inscribed
AMARAL Clara 2004 BRA BTC Barroca
R 2 inscribed
CORREIA Laura 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 4 inscribed
CORREIA Mariana 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
VIZEU Victoria 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
MACEDO Manuela 2006 BRA CC Curitibano
R 9 inscribed
PORTUGAL Gabriela 2007 BRA CC Curitibano
R 8 inscribed
VOLACO Isabela 2008 BRA CC Curitibano
R 20 inscribed
MORAES Gabriela 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 7 inscribed
BERTOLETTI Raphaela 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 15 inscribed
MENCK Laura 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 11 inscribed
GONDO Mariana 2007 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 16 inscribed
KOMATSU Giulia 2007 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 10 inscribed
PARO Maria 2006 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 3 inscribed
BETTO Maria - BRA AMK Mestre Kato R 17 cancelled  
TEIXEIRA Pietra - BRA CMPR Parana R 19 cancelled  
JUHLER Helena - BRA Sociedade Thalia R 21 cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Epee Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FEP
CYRILLO Jordana (2002 R)
POLO Carolina (2002 R)
DIAS Aydee (2007 R)
IVANCHECHE Alice (2007 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FEP 2
PORTUGAL Gabriela (2007 R)
MACEDO Manuela (2006 R)
MING Larissa (2001 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FEP 5
MORAES Gabriela (2005 R)
TEIXEIRA Pietra (2006 R)
BETTO Maria (2005 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FPE 1
VIZEU Victoria (2004 R)
CORREIA Mariana (2004 R)
CORREIA Laura (2007 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FPE 3
OLIVEIRA Leticia (2003 R)
PARO Maria (2006 R)
KOMATSU Giulia (2007 R)
GONDO Mariana (2007 R)
BRA --- inscribed  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BERTASO GOLDANI Lucio BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CYRILLO Jordana 2002 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 8 inscribed
DIAS Aydee 2007 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 19 inscribed
POLO Carolina 2002 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 11 inscribed
AMARAL Clara 2004 BRA BTC Barroca
R 2 inscribed
CORREIA Laura 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
CORREIA Mariana 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 4 inscribed
VIZEU Victoria 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
MACEDO Manuela 2006 BRA CC Curitibano
R 9 inscribed
PORTUGAL Gabriela 2007 BRA CC Curitibano
R 7 inscribed
MORAES Gabriela 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 5 inscribed
BERTOLETTI Raphaela 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 22 inscribed
MENCK Laura 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 14 inscribed
SIMANKE Mirela 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 13 inscribed
KOMATSU Giulia 2007 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 20 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Leticia 2003 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 12 inscribed
PARO Maria 2006 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 6 inscribed
JOAQUIM Ana 2002 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R 21 inscribed
MING Larissa 2001 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R 25 inscribed
BETTO Maria - BRA AMK Mestre Kato R 17 cancelled  
TEIXEIRA Pietra - BRA CMPR Parana R 29 cancelled  
SCANAVINI Maria Heloísa - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 16 cancelled  
JUHLER Helena - BRA Sociedade Thalia R --- cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees

ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BERTASO GOLDANI Lucio BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MUTTI João 2004 BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
R 18 inscribed
CAVALHEIRO João 2005 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 7 inscribed
HOMSI Bernardo 2007 BRA BTC Barroca
9 inscribed
MURRAY Pedro 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 19 inscribed
LEAL Felipe 2006 BRA CC Curitibano
R 11 inscribed
MADDALOZZO Moritz 2004 BRA CC Curitibano
R 20 inscribed
HOPFER Pedro 2008 BRA CMPR Parana
R 25 inscribed
HUBERT George 2004 BRA CMPR Parana
R 6 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Jose 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 13 inscribed
PORTO Arthur 2007 BRA CMPR Parana
R 23 inscribed
SOUZA Matheus 2007 BRA CMPR Parana
L 24 inscribed
BRANDT Matheus 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 10 inscribed
BUSNARDO Lucas 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
FOGUEL Lucca 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 28 inscribed
MANGIATERRA Rafael 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed
MURA Andre 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 22 inscribed
NOLASCO Theodoro 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 27 inscribed
HOFFMANN Joao 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 15 inscribed
BORDIGNON João 2004 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 16 inscribed
DOMINGUES Lucas 2005 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 14 inscribed
DUBIEL Guilherme 2008 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 30 inscribed
DOS SANTOS Felipe 2004 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R 21 inscribed
BARBI Matheus 2004 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 3 inscribed
GONCALVES Eduardo 2007 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
L 5 inscribed
RIBEIRO Rafael 2006 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 2 inscribed
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo 2005 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 12 inscribed
WU Nicky 2005 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 8 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Heitor - BRA CAP Paulistano L 17 cancelled  
MUNHOZ Tales - BRA CC Curitibano R 31 cancelled  
VILLATORE Leonardo - BRA CC Curitibano R --- cancelled  
CHOLFE Theo - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  
SAUERESSIG Arthur - BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube R --- cancelled  

27 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees

ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MUTTI João 2004 BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
R 22 inscribed
CAVALHEIRO João 2005 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 35 inscribed
PETRICH Pedro 2003 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 1 inscribed
RAMOS Pedro 2002 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 8 inscribed
DONATO Olavo 2002 BRA BTC Barroca
R 5 inscribed
GIFFONI Miguel 2003 BRA BTC Barroca
R 4 inscribed
HOMSI Bernardo 2007 BRA BTC Barroca
19 inscribed
MENDES Tarcisio 2001 BRA BTC Barroca
R 6 inscribed
RODRIGUES Bryan 2002 BRA BTC Barroca
R 25 inscribed
LEAL Felipe 2006 BRA CC Curitibano
R 31 inscribed
MADDALOZZO Moritz 2004 BRA CC Curitibano
R 37 inscribed
MUNHOZ Tales 2004 BRA CC Curitibano
R 45 inscribed
VILLATORE Leonardo 2006 BRA CC Curitibano
R --- inscribed
HUBERT George 2004 BRA CMPR Parana
R 24 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Jose 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 13 inscribed
BRANDT Matheus 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 28 inscribed
BUSNARDO Lucas 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 7 inscribed
FOGUEL Lucca 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 41 inscribed
MANGIATERRA Rafael 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 9 inscribed
NOLASCO Theodoro 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 38 inscribed
PELLEGRINO Mauricio 2002 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
SEINI Leandro 2002 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
HOFFMANN Joao 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 33 inscribed
JUCHEM Gabriel 2002 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 15 inscribed
NEVES Vitor 2002 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 10 inscribed
PELLEGRINELLO Luca 2002 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 29 inscribed
DOMINGUES Lucas 2005 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 34 inscribed
JORGE Estevan 2003 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
L 18 inscribed
MEMARI Mateus 2003 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 26 inscribed
MAMEDE Armando 2001 BRA SCM Magnolia
R 36 inscribed
DE ASSIS Carlos 2002 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R 16 inscribed
DOS SANTOS Felipe 2004 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R 40 inscribed
ALMEIDA Carlos 2003 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 23 inscribed
BARBI Matheus 2004 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 14 inscribed
GONCALVES Eduardo 2007 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
L 21 inscribed
RIBEIRO Rafael 2006 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 12 inscribed
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo 2005 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 17 inscribed
WU Nicky 2005 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 11 inscribed
FRANZONI Bruno - BRA CAP Paulistano R --- cancelled  
NOGUEIRA Heitor - BRA CAP Paulistano L 20 cancelled  
BENTO Fellipe - BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro R --- cancelled  
GALVÃO João - BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro R 30 cancelled  
SAUERESSIG Arthur - BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube R --- cancelled  
DUBIEL Guilherme - BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos R --- cancelled  

38 Entries, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Referees

ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Epee Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FEP
PETRICH Pedro (2003 R)
RAMOS Pedro (2002 R)
CAVALHEIRO João (2005 R)
DE ASSIS Carlos (2002 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FEP 2
LEAL Felipe (2006 R)
MADDALOZZO Moritz (2004 R)
MUNHOZ Tales (2004 R)
VILLATORE Leonardo (2006 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FEP 5
HUBERT George (2004 R)
OLIVEIRA Jose (2005 R)
SOUZA Matheus (2007 L)
BRA --- inscribed  
FPE 1
PELLEGRINO Mauricio (2002 R)
SEINI Leandro (2002 R)
BUSNARDO Lucas (2004 R)
NOGUEIRA Heitor (2006 L)
MANGIATERRA Rafael (2004 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FPE 3
DOMINGUES Lucas (2005 R)
JORGE Estevan (2003 L)
BORDIGNON João (2004 R)
MEMARI Mateus (2003 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FPE 2
MANGIATERRA Rafael (2004 R)
FOGUEL Lucca (2006 R)
NOLASCO Theodoro (2005 R)
BRANDT Matheus (2007 L)
NOGUEIRA Heitor (2006 L)
BRA --- inscribed  
FPE 5
ALMEIDA Carlos (2003 R)
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo (2005 R)
GONCALVES Eduardo (2007 L)
BRA --- inscribed  
FPE 4
WU Nicky (2005 R)
BARBI Matheus (2004 R)
RIBEIRO Rafael (2006 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
MG
MENDES Tarcisio (2001 R)
GIFFONI Miguel (2003 R)
DONATO Olavo (2002 R)
HOMSI Bernardo (2007 )
BRA --- inscribed  
FRGE 1
JUCHEM Gabriel (2002 R)
HOFFMANN Joao (2006 R)
NEVES Vitor (2002 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FEERJ
- --- cancelled  
AMK
AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
- --- cancelled  
BTC 2
BTC Barroca (BRA)
- --- cancelled  
BTC1
BTC Barroca (BRA)
- --- cancelled  
ECP
ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
- --- cancelled  
PEPT
PEPT Esgrima Todos (BRA)
- --- cancelled  
SCM
SCM Magnolia (BRA)
- --- cancelled  
Cavaleiros de São Jorge
SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
- --- cancelled  
Guerreiros de São Jorge 2
SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
- --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 9 cancelled

Referees

ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BERTASO GOLDANI Lucio BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRECHERET Carolina 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
MURRAY Maria Luiza 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 4 inscribed
FRIAS Stella 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
VIANNA Gabriella 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
MATOS Livia 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 6 inscribed
MEINE Mariana 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 8 inscribed
MORAIS Marina 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 7 inscribed
MAGINI Gabriela 2005 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 5 inscribed
GUERRA Helena - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  
PASQUALETTI Marina - BRA ECP Pinheiros 9 cancelled  
QUADROS Isadora - BRA GNU Nautico Uniao R 12 cancelled  
QUADROS Julia - BRA GNU Nautico Uniao R 10 cancelled  
SIMANKE Mirela - BRA GNU Nautico Uniao R --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees

ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Foil Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FPE 1
VIANNA Gabriella (2004 R)
BRECHERET Carolina (2004 R)
PAPAIANO Laura (2002 R)
MURRAY Maria Luiza (2004 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FPE 2
MAGINI Gabriela (2005 R)
HAUSCHILD Mariana (2001 R)
FRIAS Stella (2005 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FRGE 1
CALAZANS Talia (2002 R)
BALDI Valentina (2003 R)
MORAIS Marina (2006 R)
MEINE Mariana (2006 R)
BRA --- inscribed  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BERTASO GOLDANI Lucio BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MEINE Mariana 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 12 inscribed
MORAIS Marina 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 11 inscribed
BRECHERET Carolina 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
MURRAY Maria Luiza 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 6 inscribed
PAPAIANO Laura 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 4 inscribed
GOMES Rafaella 2003 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 2 inscribed
HAUSCHILD Mariana 2001 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 10 inscribed
FRIAS Stella 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 7 inscribed
VIANNA Gabriella 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
BALDI Valentina 2003 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 8 inscribed
CALAZANS Talia 2002 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 1 inscribed
MAGINI Gabriela 2005 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 9 inscribed
GUERRA Helena - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  
PASQUALETTI Marina - BRA ECP Pinheiros 13 cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MURRAY Pedro 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 17 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Pedro 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 11 inscribed
TOMINO Rafael 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
GALLEAZZI Felipe 2006 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 8 inscribed
LOBO Guilherme 2007 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 9 inscribed
SOUZA Matheus 2007 BRA CMPR Parana
L 22 inscribed
ALONSO Vinicius 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 13 inscribed
CHOLFE Theo 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 6 inscribed
HEMPEL Christian 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 14 inscribed
MION Lorenzo 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
MURA Andre 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 3 inscribed
VIANNA Guilherme 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 7 inscribed
CAMARGO Henrique 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 16 inscribed
CAMARGO Pedro 2005 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 12 inscribed
FUMAGALLI Giorgio 2005 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 5 inscribed
HOFFMANN Joao 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- inscribed
HOFMEISTER Andre 2004 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 15 inscribed
MACHADO Murilo 2004 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 4 inscribed
MONTAGNA Pedro - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 10 cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Foil Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FPE 1
PACHECO Ricardo (2003 R)
MORAIS Paulo (2003 R)
MION Lorenzo (2004 R)
MURRAY Guilherme (2002 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FPE 3
LIMA Kevin (2002 R)
TAVORA Lucas (2001 R)
TAKADA Victor (2001 R)
GALLEAZZI Felipe (2006 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FPE 2
PISSATO Pedro (2003 L)
NOGUEIRA Heitor (2006 L)
TOMINO Rafael (2004 R)
LOBO Guilherme (2007 R)
NOGUEIRA Pedro (2007 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FRGE 1
FONSECA Lucas (2003 R)
CAMARGO Pedro (2005 R)
FONSECA Pedro (2003 R)
MACHADO Murilo (2004 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FRGE 2
HOFMEISTER Andre (2004 R)
FUMAGALLI Giorgio (2005 L)
JUCHEM Gabriel (2002 R)
CAMARGO Henrique (2007 R)
BRA --- inscribed  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BERTASO GOLDANI Lucio BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MURRAY Guilherme 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
MURRAY Pedro 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 28 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Pedro 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 19 inscribed
PACHECO Ricardo 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
PISSATO Pedro 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 6 inscribed
TOMINO Rafael 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 7 inscribed
GALLEAZZI Felipe 2006 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 17 inscribed
LOBO Guilherme 2007 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 16 inscribed
LIMA Kevin 2002 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 4 inscribed
TAKADA Victor 2001 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 23 inscribed
TAVORA Lucas 2001 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 24 inscribed
ALONSO Vinicius 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 22 inscribed
CHOLFE Theo 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 12 inscribed
HEMPEL Christian 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 29 inscribed
MION Lorenzo 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
MORAIS Paulo 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
MURA Andre 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 9 inscribed
VIANNA Guilherme 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 14 inscribed
CAMARGO Henrique 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 25 inscribed
CAMARGO Pedro 2005 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 18 inscribed
FONSECA Lucas 2003 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 8 inscribed
FONSECA Pedro 2003 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 13 inscribed
FUMAGALLI Giorgio 2005 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 11 inscribed
HOFFMANN Joao 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- inscribed
HOFMEISTER Andre 2004 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 20 inscribed
MACHADO Murilo 2004 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 10 inscribed
MONTAGNA Pedro - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 15 cancelled  
JUCHEM Gabriel - BRA GNU Nautico Uniao R 21 cancelled  

26 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BERTASO GOLDANI Lucio BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CORREIA Mariana 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 7 inscribed
MORAES Gabriela 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 5 inscribed
SANTANA Livia 2005 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 6 inscribed
TANAKA Giulia 2008 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 8 inscribed
CASTILHO Valentina 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed
CHEN Isabela 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
CUNHA Isabela 2004 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 2 inscribed
NEHRKE Eduarda 2005 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 3 inscribed
VIEIRA Camila - BRA CAP Paulistano L 10 cancelled  
MACEDO Manuela - BRA CC Curitibano R 9 cancelled  
QUEVEDO Laura - BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube R --- cancelled  
GONDO Mariana - BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos R --- cancelled  
KOMATSU Giulia - BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos R --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees

BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Sabre Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FEP
MORAES Gabriela (2005 R)
MACEDO Manuela (2006 R)
POLO Carolina (2002 R)
CYRILLO Jordana (2002 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FPE 1
PEKELMAN Luana (2003 R)
CHEN Isabela (2005 R)
SANTANA Livia (2005 R)
CORREIA Mariana (2004 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FPE 2
TANAKA Giulia (2008 R)
HAUSCHILD Mariana (2001 R)
CASTILHO Valentina (2007 R)
BRA --- Not enough members  
FRGE 1
MORSCH Ana Clara (2003 R)
CUNHA Isabela (2004 R)
NEHRKE Eduarda (2005 R)
CALAZANS Talia (2002 R)
BRA --- inscribed  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
CORREIA Mariana 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 11 inscribed
MORAES Gabriela 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 7 inscribed
SANTANA Livia 2005 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 9 inscribed
CASTILHO Valentina 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 10 inscribed
CHEN Isabela 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
PEKELMAN Luana 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
CUNHA Isabela 2004 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 4 inscribed
MORSCH Ana Clara 2003 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 5 inscribed
NEHRKE Eduarda 2005 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 6 inscribed
VIEIRA Camila - BRA CAP Paulistano L --- cancelled  
MACEDO Manuela - BRA CC Curitibano R 8 cancelled  
TANAKA Giulia - BRA CMSP Sao Paulo R --- cancelled  
QUEVEDO Laura - BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees

BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo 2005 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 4 inscribed
VIEIRA Antonio 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 17 inscribed
BENTO Fellipe 2005 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 10 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Jose 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 14 inscribed
FASTING Thomas 2004 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 2 inscribed
GOMEZ Marcos 2004 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 5 inscribed
QUEIROZ Danilo 2006 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 8 inscribed
BECKER Matheus 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
IKUNO Dylan 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 9 inscribed
PATTO Erico 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
MARQUES Henrique 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- inscribed
MORAIS Arthur 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- inscribed
BOTELHO Arthur 2006 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
L 15 inscribed
MEDEIROS Felipe 2004 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 6 inscribed
SCHUBERT Lucas 2006 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 7 inscribed
WOLFF Arthur 2008 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
L 11 inscribed
RAMOS Rafael - BRA CAP Paulistano R 13 cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Sabre Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FPE 1
SALLES Fabio (2002 R)
FACHINI Fernando (2002 R)
BECKER Matheus (2004 R)
GARRIGOS Murilo (2001 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FPE 3
GOMEZ Marcos (2004 R)
FASTING Thomas (2004 R)
GARCIA Rodrigo (2003 R)
QUEIROZ Danilo (2006 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FPE 2
LEE Rafael (2003 R)
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo (2005 R)
CHEN Pedro (2003 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FPE 4
VASQUES Gabriel (2002 R)
PATTO Erico (2006 R)
IKUNO Dylan (2006 R)
CHEN Pedro (2003 R)
BRA --- inscribed  
FRGE 1
MEDEIROS Felipe (2004 R)
SCHUBERT Lucas (2006 R)
BOTELHO Arthur (2006 L)
WOLFF Arthur (2008 L)
BRA --- inscribed  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo 2005 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 9 inscribed
FACHINI Fernando 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 4 inscribed
GARRIGOS Murilo 2001 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
LEE Rafael 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 8 inscribed
SALLES Fabio 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
BENTO Fellipe 2005 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 14 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Jose 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 22 inscribed
FASTING Thomas 2004 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 5 inscribed
GARCIA Rodrigo 2003 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 11 inscribed
GOMEZ Marcos 2004 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 12 inscribed
QUEIROZ Danilo 2006 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 18 inscribed
BECKER Matheus 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
CHEN Pedro 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 16 inscribed
IKUNO Dylan 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 13 inscribed
PATTO Erico 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 7 inscribed
VASQUES Gabriel 2002 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 6 inscribed
BOTELHO Arthur 2006 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
L 19 inscribed
MEDEIROS Felipe 2004 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 10 inscribed
SCHUBERT Lucas 2006 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 17 inscribed
FRANZONI Bruno - BRA CAP Paulistano R --- cancelled  
RAMOS Rafael - BRA CAP Paulistano R 24 cancelled  
VIEIRA Antonio - BRA CAP Paulistano L --- cancelled  
WOLFF Arthur - BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube L --- cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees

BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
XAVIER Marco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima