Back to list

Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes
SUI Morges
September 18, 2021 - September 19, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEKEN Louane 2006 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
BERNARD Emmy 2005 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
CLAIZERGUES Luce 2008 FRA SEVM Vevey
R 1.52 inscribed
OUILLON Diane 2005 FRA CEFL Florimont
R 1.12 inscribed
COUCHOURON Mathilde 2005 FRA EEB Bulle
L 1.31 inscribed
ZWICKER Isabella 2005 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R 1.32 inscribed
SÜTÖ Daniella 2006 HUN FCB Bern
R 1.28 inscribed
TARANTINI Dorotea 2007 ITA LUG Lugano
R 1.47 inscribed
BALDINI Arianna 2008 ITA LUG Lugano
R 1.28 inscribed
AAMLID Anaëlle 2005 SUI CAL Lausanne
1.27 inscribed
DELIMATSIS Lydia 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
1.46 inscribed
DELLA VALLE Ailin 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
1.60 inscribed
LIONELLO Anna 2009 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.56 inscribed
NICOD Clara 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
1.40 inscribed
EPELBAUM Masha 2009 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.59 inscribed
GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
L 1.2 inscribed
STRAUB Jessy 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.50 inscribed
ELBEZ Shana 2006 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 1.11 inscribed
JAUNIN Marion 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 1.20 inscribed
OYUGI Eliah 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
L 1.35 inscribed
GAUTIER Audrey 2008 SUI CES Sierre
R 1.58 inscribed
HUFSCHMID Adina 2007 SUI FCB Bern
1.48 inscribed
RAMUZ Leonie 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.3 inscribed
RIADI Salema 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.21 inscribed
SCHÄR Leonie 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.39 inscribed
WENK Alexandra 2007 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
1.44 inscribed
GROND Giulia Stella 2007 SUI FCZ Zug
R 1.34 inscribed
KEISER Lena 2005 SUI FCZ Zug
R 1.26 inscribed
MACHKA Petra 2006 SUI FCZ Zug
R 1.18 inscribed
HOFER Eline 2008 SUI FGL Luzern
R 1.24 inscribed
MIHALACHE Sarah 2009 SUI FGL Luzern
R 1.10 inscribed
MIHALACHE Sophie 2007 SUI FGL Luzern
L 1.9 inscribed
BIONDI Luce 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.57 inscribed
CORTI Elena 2007 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.19 inscribed
GABUTTI ANNA 2006 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.5 inscribed
IBRANYAN Linda 2006 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.13 inscribed
NOTARBARTOLO Matilde 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.36 inscribed
PLYTKEVICH Alona 2007 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.23 inscribed
VISMARA Camilla 2006 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.37 inscribed
REINIGER Antonia 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R 1.17 inscribed
HEUBI Pauline 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R 1.1 inscribed
VÖGTLI Alba 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R 1.8 inscribed
MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 SUI SEG Geneve
L 1.4 inscribed
SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 SUI SEG Geneve
R 1.25 inscribed
SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 SUI SEG Geneve
R 1.7 inscribed
MICHAUD Mathilde 2005 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 1.15 inscribed
DE PREUX Audrey 2007 SUI SES Sion
R 1.41 inscribed
KRONBICHLER Sarah 2009 SUI SES Sion
R 1.33 inscribed
MATHIER Delia Maria 2008 SUI SES Sion
R 1.45 inscribed
RONG Célia 2008 SUI SES Sion
R 1.38 inscribed
BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R 1.30 inscribed
HAGENBUCH Eva 2006 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R 1.14 inscribed
HEFER Charlotte 2007 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 1.51 inscribed
LUSTI Andrina 2005 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.6 inscribed
MADZAK Nejla 2007 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.49 inscribed
MARCHAND Malou 2005 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.53 inscribed
MEYER Elektra 2006 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.16 inscribed
D'EGIDIO Giulia - SUI CEB Biel/Bienne R 1.55 cancelled  
ROTHEN Anisha - SUI FCB Bern --- cancelled  
BONNY Victoria - SUI FCZ Zug R 1.22 cancelled  

57 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Ca BROULIS Alexandre SUI CAL Lausanne
Ca CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
N CHESNEL Fiona SUI EEB Bulle
Ca CROVETTO Vera SUI LUG Lugano
B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
Ca GARNIER Emma SUI CAL Lausanne
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
KAZMER Alexander SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca PRAZ Justine SUI SES Sion
Ca RAGGI Giacomo SUI LUG Lugano
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI CEM Morges
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle
VALLEE Tancrede SUI CEFL Florimont

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZWICKER Isabella 2005 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R 2.30 inscribed
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MASCAGNI Martina 2003 ITA LUG Lugano
2.25 inscribed
BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 1.15 inscribed
SCHREIBWEIS Lioba 2004 SUI AFCB Bern
L 1.23 inscribed
ISLER Sarah 2002 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.30 inscribed
WALTHER Dorine 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.24 inscribed
GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
L 1.7 inscribed
RAMUZ Leonie 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.3 inscribed
RIADI Salema 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.18 inscribed
ODOLO Kathrin 2004 SUI FCZ Zug
R 1.26 inscribed
GABUTTI ANNA 2006 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.21 inscribed
GABUTTI Emilie 2002 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.5 inscribed
IZZO Iulia 2002 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.8 inscribed
MASCIARI Valentina 2003 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.17 inscribed
PETRINI Claire 2003 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.13 inscribed
ROMEO Virginia 2002 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.1 inscribed
REINIGER Isabella 2004 SUI SEB Basel
R 1.25 inscribed
HEUBI Pauline 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R 1.10 inscribed
VÖGTLI Alba 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R 1.16 inscribed
ANDERES Julia 2003 SUI SEG Geneve
R 1.12 inscribed
MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 SUI SEG Geneve
L 1.9 inscribed
PASCHE Alyssa 2002 SUI SEG Geneve
R 1.4 inscribed
ROSSIER Marcela 2004 SUI SEG Geneve
1.19 inscribed
SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 SUI SEG Geneve
R 1.11 inscribed
DE PREUX Camille 2004 SUI SES Sion
R 1.14 inscribed
SAVARY Valentine 2004 SUI SES Sion
L 1.27 inscribed
BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 1.2 inscribed
URSO Francesca 2004 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 1.32 inscribed
KAMARAS Kira 2003 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.6 inscribed
VIAL Léa - SUI EEB Bulle R 1.28 cancelled  

30 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Ca CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
Ca CROVETTO Vera SUI LUG Lugano
B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
D FRIEDLI Markus SUI FCB Bern
GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COLLING Herve 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven, Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 BEL KSSMA Ronse
R --- inscribed
DE LAMPER Aeneas 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
FELTZ Flavien 2006 BEL CRE Arlon
R --- inscribed
LOEMAN Leandro 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
SAMYN Ward 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- inscribed
TOCH Lars 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
--- inscribed
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
L --- inscribed
BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin 2007 FRA CAL Lausanne
R 2.42 inscribed
QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard 2008 FRA CAL Lausanne
L 2.73 inscribed
DUCHENE Noam 2007 FRA CEFL Florimont
R 2.3 inscribed
LANDERRETCHE Thomas 2006 FRA CEFL Florimont
2.38 inscribed
CAGNET Robin 2005 FRA SEG Geneve
R 2.4 inscribed
DEGORCE Raphaël 2005 FRA SEG Geneve
R 1.18 inscribed
ZWICKER Theodor 2008 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R 2.37 inscribed
ITSANIS Stavros 2007 GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION, FCZ Zug
R 2.24 inscribed
FASSI Mattia 2007 ITA LUG Lugano
R 2.12 inscribed
TOMASIN Riccardo 2007 ITA CAL Lausanne
2.56 inscribed
CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 ITA FCZN Zürich
R 1.39 inscribed
GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 RUS FGL Luzern
R 2.49 inscribed
SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 SUI AFCB Bern
R 1.14 inscribed
VON TAVEL Sirius 2007 SUI AFCB Bern
1.48 inscribed
WAGISBACH Marc Andreas 2009 SUI AFCB Bern
R 1.44 inscribed
BORER Pavlo 2006 SUI BFC Basel
R 1.16 inscribed
DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.4 inscribed
GOETTMANN Sacha 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.37 inscribed
LIONELLO Arturo 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.20 inscribed
MAEDER Manech 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.40 inscribed
VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.8 inscribed
PFEIFER Paul 2006 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.2 inscribed
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.3 inscribed
TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.1 inscribed
BARRADI Léo Emil 2006 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 1.35 inscribed
BULLIARD Valentin 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 1.43 inscribed
LANDERRETCHE Jean 2005 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 1.26 inscribed
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 1.33 inscribed
STÄHELI Maurice 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
L 1.9 inscribed
BERGER Jules 2006 SUI CEM Morges
R 1.10 inscribed
DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 SUI EEB Bulle
R 1.25 inscribed
FERREIRA Lucas 2007 SUI EEB Bulle
L 1.56 inscribed
OVERNEY Gaël 2008 SUI EEB Bulle
R 1.62 inscribed
PERLINI Nilo 2006 SUI EEB Bulle
R 1.30 inscribed
FAVRE Arthur 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.7 inscribed
MELLY Arnaud 2005 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.38 inscribed
DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël 2005 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
R 1.34 inscribed
FUX Nevio 2006 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
R 1.31 inscribed
BOSSHARD Eric 2008 SUI FCZN Zürich
R 1.61 inscribed
FERNANDEZ Diego 2007 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.60 inscribed
FOLETTI Corrado 2007 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.46 inscribed
MOOR Francesco 2007 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.17 inscribed
PETRINI Noah 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.54 inscribed
WICKI Carlo 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.58 inscribed
WIDMER Neel 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R 1.6 inscribed
FAVRE Tristan 2007 SUI SEG Geneve
L 1.42 inscribed
GUICHARD Etienne 2007 SUI SEG Geneve
L 1.59 inscribed
WICHT Gianluca 2007 SUI SEG Geneve
R 1.12 inscribed
SIMINSZKY Mark 2006 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 1.24 inscribed
ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 SUI SES Sion
R 1.13 inscribed
CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 SUI SES Sion
R 1.22 inscribed
KRONBICHLER Christoph 2007 SUI SES Sion
R 1.32 inscribed
PASSOT Léo 2007 SUI SES Sion
R 1.23 inscribed
POIDEVIN Felix 2006 SUI SES Sion
R 1.36 inscribed
ELMIGER Aloys 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 1.11 inscribed
ELMIGER Baptiste 2008 SUI SEVM Vevey
L 1.41 inscribed
ISCHI Eric 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 1.5 inscribed
MARGELISCH Emilien 2007 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 1.57 inscribed
WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 2006 SUI SEZ Zürich
R 1.49 inscribed
BAMERT Fynn 2007 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.47 inscribed
GUADAGNIN Alessandro 2005 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.21 inscribed
RAPPA Domenico 2006 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.15 inscribed
WILLETT Nolan 2005 USA CAL Lausanne
2.53 inscribed
SUGIURA-OMEYER Célien - SUI SEVM Vevey R --- cancelled  

71 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Ca BROULIS Alexandre SUI CAL Lausanne
Ca CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
N CHESNEL Fiona SUI EEB Bulle
Ca CROVETTO Vera SUI LUG Lugano
B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
Ca GARNIER Emma SUI CAL Lausanne
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
KAZMER Alexander SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
Ca PRAZ Justine SUI SES Sion
Ca RAGGI Giacomo SUI LUG Lugano
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI CEM Morges
Ca STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle
VALLEE Tancrede SUI CEFL Florimont

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GARNIER Jules 2004 FRA CAL Lausanne
R 2.45 inscribed
DUCHENE Noam 2007 FRA CEFL Florimont
R 2.23 inscribed
DEGORCE Raphaël 2005 FRA SEG Geneve
R 1.35 inscribed
ZWICKER Theodor 2008 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
ROUBAILO Niels 2003 NED ZFC Zürich, s.v. RobbSchermen
L 2.12 inscribed
KUZMIN Nikita 2004 RUS CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
SISSENER Nikolai 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.45 inscribed
GERBER Jacob 2003 SUI AFCB Bern
R 1.16 inscribed
GRUNDER Pascal 2002 SUI AFCB Bern
R 1.5 inscribed
MOSER Dominik 2004 SUI AFCB Bern
R 1.29 inscribed
ORLANDO Noé 2004 SUI BFC Basel
R 1.22 inscribed
BALKA Clément 2002 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.24 inscribed
BROULIS Alexandre 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.27 inscribed
ERBETTA Diego 2002 SUI CAL Lausanne
L 1.7 inscribed
POLGAR Gabriel 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.18 inscribed
PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.8 inscribed
WICHT Matteo 2002 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 1.10 inscribed
JERIN Milo 2004 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.12 inscribed
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1.17 inscribed
LANDERRETCHE Jean 2005 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 1.31 inscribed
MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 1.14 inscribed
STÄHELI Maurice 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
L 1.44 inscribed
VALLEE Tancrede 2003 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 1.11 inscribed
SCHALLER Noé 2003 SUI EEB Bulle
L 1.32 inscribed
BERGER Guillaume 2003 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
FAVRE Armand 2003 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.26 inscribed
FAVRE Aurèle 2004 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.2 inscribed
FRIEDLI Matthieu 2004 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.28 inscribed
FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 SUI FCB Bern
R 1.3 inscribed
RAGGI Giacomo 2004 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1.30 inscribed
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 SUI SEB Basel
R 1.21 inscribed
SCHEUNER Joël 2002 SUI SEB Basel
R 1.9 inscribed
BROCHARD Théo 2003 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
L 1.6 inscribed
WIDMER Neel 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R 1.20 inscribed
AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 SUI SEG Geneve
1.15 inscribed
HAURI Ian 2002 SUI SEG Geneve
R 1.1 inscribed
VINEIS Sven 2003 SUI SEG Geneve
R 1.4 inscribed
CAVADINI Lazare 2002 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 1.23 inscribed
CAVADINI Milo 2004 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 1.25 inscribed
ISCHI Eric 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 1.43 inscribed
KAZMER Alexander 2004 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.36 inscribed
WANG Helius 2002 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 1.38 inscribed

42 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Ca CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
Ca CROVETTO Vera SUI LUG Lugano
B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
D FRIEDLI Markus SUI FCB Bern
GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne

Foil Women's U8 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

N ALTANOV Yanaki SUI CEM Morges

Foil Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MADER Elisa - SUI FSF Flawil R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

N ALTANOV Yanaki SUI CEM Morges
N GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne

Foil Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
QUELIN-GUERLAIS Salome 2011 FRA CAL Lausanne
L --- inscribed
KUSCHE Sandrine 2010 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim, FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
ZWICKER Annemarie 2010 GER FSF Flawil, FC Konstanz
R --- inscribed
MAILLOT RODRIGUEZ Orosia 2011 SUI CAL Lausanne
--- inscribed
FELTGEN Anaïs 2010 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
MADER Elisa 2012 SUI FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

N ALTANOV Yanaki SUI CEM Morges

Foil Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZWICKER Annemarie 2010 GER FSF Flawil, FC Konstanz
R 3 inscribed
AYADI Aya 2008 SUI CAL Lausanne
2 inscribed
CHAUMEIL Dune 2008 SUI CAL Lausanne
1 inscribed
FELTGEN Anaïs 2010 SUI CEM Morges
R 4 inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

N ALTANOV Yanaki SUI CEM Morges
N GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
THIEBAUT Leane 2005 FRA
--- inscribed
WIPF Zoe 2005 FRA GUEBWILLER
R --- inscribed
COUCHOURON Mathilde 2005 FRA EEB Bulle
L 2.5 inscribed
KUSCHE Amelie 2005 GER FSF Flawil
R 2.2 inscribed
DELIMATSIS Lydia 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
--- inscribed
JABERG Sydney 2007 SUI CEM Morges
R 1.1 inscribed
LAURENT Sarah 2007 SUI CEM Morges
R 1.2 inscribed
MIHALACHE Sarah - SUI FGL Luzern R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

N ALTANOV Yanaki SUI CEM Morges

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MIHALACHE Sarah - SUI FGL Luzern R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

N ALTANOV Yanaki SUI CEM Morges
N GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne

Foil Men's U8 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

N ALTANOV Yanaki SUI CEM Morges

Foil Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
D'HENRY Ethan - SUI CEM Morges R --- cancelled  
GISLER Gabriel - SUI FGL Luzern R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

N ALTANOV Yanaki SUI CEM Morges
N GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne

Foil Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GABORIAUD Louison 2010 FRA
R --- inscribed
MAZEL Anthonin 2010 FRA CAL Lausanne
--- inscribed
BURDET Raphaël 2011 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
LEYS Harry 2010 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
MADER Louis 2010 SUI FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
LEDERMANN Ayoschua 2011 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

N ALTANOV Yanaki SUI CEM Morges

Foil Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GABORIAUD Marceau 2009 FRA
R --- inscribed
QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard 2008 FRA CAL Lausanne
L --- inscribed
ZWICKER Theodor 2008 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R 2 inscribed
TEMPIA Valentin 2009 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
FELTGEN Erwan 2008 SUI CEM Morges
R 1 inscribed
FIAUX Enguérand 2008 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
MADER Louis 2010 SUI FSF Flawil
R 3 inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

N ALTANOV Yanaki SUI CEM Morges
N GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin 2007 FRA CAL Lausanne
R 2.3 inscribed
ZWICKER Theodor 2008 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R 2.4 inscribed
HAVERMAN Eli 2005 ISR CEF Founex
R 2.5 inscribed
TOMASIN Riccardo 2007 ITA CAL Lausanne
2.2 inscribed
TAFAZZOLI Demetan 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
1.3 inscribed
FELTGEN Erwan 2008 SUI CEM Morges
R 1.1 inscribed
VAN DEN BOGAARD Max 2005 SUI CEM Morges
R 1.2 inscribed
NEUMEISTER Alexander - GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

N ALTANOV Yanaki SUI CEM Morges

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZWICKER Theodor 2008 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
FELTGEN Erwan 2008 SUI CEM Morges
R 1.3 inscribed
MEYER Samuel 2003 SUI CEM Morges
R 1.6 inscribed
NERVI Pietro 2004 SUI CEM Morges
R 1.5 inscribed
RIVA Dino 2003 SUI CEM Morges
R 1.1 inscribed
ROPRAZ Aurélien 2003 SUI CEM Morges
R 1.2 inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

N ALTANOV Yanaki SUI CEM Morges
N GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAVERMAN Romy 2009 ISR CEF Founex
R 2.3 inscribed
DUBOIS Zoé 2008 SUI CEF Founex
R 1.2 inscribed
CHEVALIER Elsa 2005 SUI ESC Chablais
R 1.1 inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

PERROUD Adrien SUI CEF Founex

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PERROUD Nora - SUI CEF Founex R 1.1 cancelled  
CHEVALIER Elsa - SUI ESC Chablais R --- cancelled  
MIHALACHE Sarah - SUI FGL Luzern R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

PERROUD Adrien SUI CEF Founex

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EICHLER Victor 2007 GER CE Nord Vaudois
R 2.7 inscribed
NIGGLI Alexander 2007 SUI CEF Founex
1.6 inscribed
ROELOFS Erwan 2008 SUI CEF Founex
R 1.4 inscribed
ROSSETTI Alexandre 2005 SUI CEF Founex
R 1.2 inscribed
AIME Clark 2006 SUI CHCH Châtelaine
R 1.3 inscribed
RICHTER Axel 2005 SUI CHCH Châtelaine
1.1 inscribed
RICHARD Ambroise 2007 SUI ESC Chablais
R 1.5 inscribed
HAVERMAN Romy - ISR CEF Founex R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

PERROUD Adrien SUI CEF Founex

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

PERROUD Adrien SUI CEF Founex

Officials

BECKMANN Nicolas GER Coach AFCB Bern
GRUBO Jean-Marie SUI Coach BFC Basel
GARNIER Vivian FRA Coach CAL Lausanne
GUIOT Aymeric FRA Coach CAL Lausanne
GROSJEAN Rémy FRA Coach CEB Biel/Bienne
PRAT Jean Jacques FRA Coach CEFL Florimont
SIOHAN.PRAT Celine FRA Coach CEFL Florimont
BUCHS Daniel SUI Coach EEB Bulle
CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI Coach ESC Chablais
EMMENEGGER Solange SUI Coach FCZ Zug
GAGGIA Gino SUI Coach FCZN Zürich
KUSCHE Anke GER Coach FSF Flawil
MADER Alexandra SUI Coach FSF Flawil
STARZYNSKI Edouard SUI Coach FSF Flawil
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI Coach FSZ Zürich
MÜLLER Roland GER Coach SEB Basel
REBMANN Robin SUI Coach SEB Basel
BRANDMEYER Jordan FRA Coach SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
LONGHAIS Thibaut SUI Coach SEN Neuchâtel
ADAM Mirel SUI Coach SESAF Fribourg
ADAM - LE GOUARE Guillaume FRA Coach ZFC Zürich
DEBONDT Olivier BEL Coach Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF