Back to list

ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
June 11, 2021 - June 13, 2021

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France 2009 FRA A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
DAVRI Maria 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
KAOUKI Anna 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
KATSARA Antonia 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LAIOU Maria 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PAPANDREOPOULOU Anastasia 2010 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PERAKI Evangelia 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
TSIAMPA Aikaterini 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KANDRI Christina 2009 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KARAGIANNIDOU Sofia-Paraskevi 2009 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
PAVLOPOULOU Hedwig - Myrsini 2010 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
CHRISTOLOUKA Christina 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GKATI Vasiliki 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MARAGKOU Apostolia 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
THEODORIDOU Anna-Michaela 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
THEMELI Anthia 2009 GRE ACHAIKOS
--- inscribed
GKAMPOULI Revekka 2008 GRE APOLLON KASTORIAS
--- inscribed
KAMPOURI Myrto 2010 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- inscribed
XILIKIOTI Ekaterini 2009 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- inscribed
BOUTARI Michaela Nerantza 2009 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
DOUMTSI Antigoni 2010 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
KOIDOU Olga 2008 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
NAIDI Kallirroi 2009 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
SOUVALIDI Zoi 2009 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina 2009 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
L --- inscribed
TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini 2008 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
NASKARI Mikaela 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
XENAKI Eleni 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
DELLIOU Anna 2008 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
ADAMAKI Theofano - GRE A.O.X. EGALEO --- cancelled  
NIFLI Dimitra - GRE A.O.X. EGALEO --- cancelled  

39 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

N BESIRIS Vasileios-Nektarios GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
N CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
KAMINELIS Charalampos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
MAVRIDIS Damianos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
N PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
N PAPADATOS Charalampos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
N PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
PSOFAKI Athina-Eleni GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
B RENTOUMI Maria GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime

Foil Women's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.O.X. EGALEO
A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
G.E.FLORINAS
G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
O.X.GLYFADAS
O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
E.A.XIFASKIAS
E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
- --- cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

N BESIRIS Vasileios-Nektarios GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
N CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
KAMINELIS Charalampos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
MAVRIDIS Damianos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
N PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
N PAPADATOS Charalampos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
N PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
PSOFAKI Athina-Eleni GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
N SAINIS Christos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LIONAKIS Evangelos 2010 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
LIONAKIS Ioannis 2008 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
MOURTZAKIS Georgios 2010 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
BROKALAKIS Ioannis 2009 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
KOULIERAKIS Nikolaos 2008 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
GIATRAS Nikolaos 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KALAITZIS Georgios 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KONTOPOULOS Iason 2010 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KONTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LEOPOULOS Spyridon 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LILAS Evangelos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
SYRMALIS Georgios 2010 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
TSENTIDIS Fotios Orfeas 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
AVGERIS Paris 2010 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MARLASIS Athanasios 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ORFANIDIS Theodoros 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
VRETTOS Georgios 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon 2010 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ANDRIOPOULOS Nikolaos - Efstratios 2010 GRE ACHAIKOS
--- inscribed
KONTOGEORGAKOPOULOS Ilias 2009 GRE ACHAIKOS
R --- inscribed
LAMPROPOULOS Fotios 2009 GRE ACHAIKOS
--- inscribed
BEZANAS Loukas 2009 GRE APOLLON KASTORIAS
--- inscribed
LYGOURAS Ivan Tryfon 2010 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
L --- inscribed
ALEXOPOULOS Dionysios 2009 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
GIAGKOS Christos 2008 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
TIKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2008 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
APSIS Alexandros 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
LORIDAS Marios 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MEGAS Periklis 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
GLYKOPOULOS Aristeidis - GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS --- cancelled  
SOURSOS Konstantinos - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS L --- cancelled  

36 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

N BESIRIS Vasileios-Nektarios GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
N CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
DOUDOS Dimitrios GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
N FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
MAVRIDIS Damianos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
N PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
B PAPAGEORGIOU Christos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
N PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
PSOFAKI Athina-Eleni GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime

Foil Men's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.L.MESSARAS
A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.O.X. EGALEO
A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
G.E.FLORINAS
G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
O.X.GLYFADAS
O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

N BESIRIS Vasileios-Nektarios GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
N CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
KAMINELIS Charalampos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
MAVRIDIS Damianos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
N PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
N PAPADATOS Charalampos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
N PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
PSOFAKI Athina-Eleni GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
N SAINIS Christos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime