Back to list

Circuit Jeunes Lames
BEL Jupille
May 14, 2022 - May 14, 2022
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
D'AUBIOUL Manou 2009 BEL Confrerie Gent
L 3 inscribed
SPASIC Nevena 2010 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 2 inscribed
MARAS Juliette 2010 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R 1 inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N DELCOURT Alain BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Da MIGNOLET Arnaud BEL Sabre Noir
Da NAPOLITANO Lucie BEL Sabre Noir
D PONCIN Auriane BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
Da VOLCKAERT Cédric BEL Confrerie Gent
Da WENDELSKI Milan BEL Sabre Noir
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COLAS Gaëtane 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 3 inscribed
VERTENTEN Florence 2008 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
2 inscribed
ABRAS Lucie 2008 BEL Sabre Noir
R 1 inscribed
BOVY Louise 2007 BEL Sabre Noir
R 6 inscribed
NAPOLITANO Anabel 2008 BEL Sabre Noir
--- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N DELCOURT Alain BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Da MIGNOLET Arnaud BEL Sabre Noir
Da NAPOLITANO Lucie BEL Sabre Noir
D PONCIN Auriane BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
Da VOLCKAERT Cédric BEL Confrerie Gent
Da WENDELSKI Milan BEL Sabre Noir
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DALLA VECCHIA Matteo 2009 BEL CE Embourg
R 13 inscribed
CVILIC Sacha 2009 BEL CE Namur
R 4 inscribed
BEN AMMOU Mohamed 2009 BEL Confrerie Gent
L 5 inscribed
GETTEMANS Jef 2009 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 1 inscribed
MASSIE Mauro 2009 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
L 3 inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N DELCOURT Alain BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Da MIGNOLET Arnaud BEL Sabre Noir
Da NAPOLITANO Lucie BEL Sabre Noir
D PONCIN Auriane BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
Da VOLCKAERT Cédric BEL Confrerie Gent
Da WENDELSKI Milan BEL Sabre Noir
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DESMEDT Hugo 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 9 inscribed
JAMSIN Jorian 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
2 inscribed
WIELEMANS DE MARCHANT ET D'ANSEMBOURG Aymeric 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 3 inscribed
PAPALIA Tao 2008 BEL Sabre Noir
4 inscribed
PROSSÉ Art 2007 BEL Sabre Noir
R --- inscribed
THUNISSEN Alessandro 2008 BEL Sabre Noir
11 inscribed
WENDELSKI Milan 2008 BEL Sabre Noir
R 1 inscribed
VAN COPPENOLLE Emile 2008 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 6 inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N DELCOURT Alain BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Da MIGNOLET Arnaud BEL Sabre Noir
Da NAPOLITANO Lucie BEL Sabre Noir
D PONCIN Auriane BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
Da VOLCKAERT Cédric BEL Confrerie Gent
Da WENDELSKI Milan BEL Sabre Noir
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Open U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DEHAECK Nolan 2011 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 1.11 inscribed
GETTEMANS Ferre 2012 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 1.1 inscribed
REVELART Célestin 2011 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R 1.2 inscribed
AGBALESSI Nolan 2012 BEL Sabre Noir
R 1.13 inscribed
FONDER Florian 2011 FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
R 1.3 inscribed
MURO Otis 2011 GER La Maison de l'Escrime
R 1.4 inscribed
RASKO Yan 2011 UKR SC Parcival Leuven
R 1.6 inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N DELCOURT Alain BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Da MIGNOLET Arnaud BEL Sabre Noir
Da NAPOLITANO Lucie BEL Sabre Noir
D PONCIN Auriane BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
Da VOLCKAERT Cédric BEL Confrerie Gent
Da WENDELSKI Milan BEL Sabre Noir
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

AELVOET Floriane BEL Coach Sat Confrerie Gent