Back to list

Circuit Jeunes Lames
BEL Braine l'Alleud
October 2, 2021 - October 3, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CORNET Jeanne 2012 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
VICTOR Daphné 2012 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
TIMMERMANS Alice 2011 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
R --- inscribed
CHARLES Mila - BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens L --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Ca ADAM Julie BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da BANFI Janina BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da BEKEN Louane BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Ca CORTES BUENO Alexis BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N DELCOURT Alain BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
N FENOUL Frederic FRA CE Braine l'Alleud
N YETTOU Camille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GAUTHIER Babette 2009 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L --- inscribed
SEPULCHRE Zia 2009 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
VANDENBOSSCHE Elea 2009 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
VANDERWAUWEN Margaux 2010 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L --- inscribed
BÖTING Charlotte 2010 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R --- inscribed
BABER Flora 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
GANGEL Martha 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Ca ADAM Julie BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Ca CORTES BUENO Alexis BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N DELCOURT Alain BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
N FENOUL Frederic FRA CE Braine l'Alleud
Ca SCOHY Thibaut BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N YETTOU Camille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SZEKERES Lily 2008 BEL Flanders Fencing
R --- inscribed
CHEVROLLIER Jeanne 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
DIDION Elène 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
DIDION Elise 2007 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
MATHURIN Alix 2007 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
NEERMAN Anna 2008 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R --- inscribed
VERTENTEN Florence - BEL La Maison de l'Escrime --- cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Ca ADAM Julie BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da BANFI Janina BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da BEKEN Louane BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Ca CORTES BUENO Alexis BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N DELCOURT Alain BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
N FENOUL Frederic FRA CE Braine l'Alleud
N YETTOU Camille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DEBARSY Balthazar 2011 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
DOMENGET Nolan 2011 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
HAZARD Walter 2012 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
MATHIEU Manoé 2012 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
ROMEO Alexandre 2011 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
TRANSON Alexandre 2012 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
VINCENT Maxime 2011 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Ca ADAM Julie BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da BANFI Janina BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da BEKEN Louane BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Ca CORTES BUENO Alexis BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N DELCOURT Alain BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
N FENOUL Frederic FRA CE Braine l'Alleud
N YETTOU Camille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRASSEUR Cécil 2010 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
JORIS Yohan 2010 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
--- inscribed
MARLIÈRE Ulysse 2010 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
VAN LAECKE Wout 2009 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Arnaud 2009 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
--- inscribed
BADET Nathan 2010 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L --- inscribed
BELIN Batiste 2010 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
DEFOY Edouard 2010 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
DEVERGNIES Mathis 2010 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L --- inscribed
DOSSOGNE Edgard 2010 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
FIVET Yanis 2010 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
GÉRARD Anakin 2009 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
HEBETTE Niels 2010 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
LEMENSE Hugo 2010 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L --- inscribed
LEMINEUR Lucas 2009 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
LEROY Marius 2010 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
PINSART Lilo 2010 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
WALHIN Enzo 2010 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
WATHELET Célestin 2010 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
HÄNSCH Anton 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed

20 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Ca ADAM Julie BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Ca CORTES BUENO Alexis BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N DELCOURT Alain BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
N FENOUL Frederic FRA CE Braine l'Alleud
Ca SCOHY Thibaut BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N YETTOU Camille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHAUVIÈRE Victor 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
RODOT Neal 2009 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
DE WINTER Alexander 2008 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
VAN LAECKE Wout 2009 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
FERIR William 2007 BEL Flanders Fencing
R --- inscribed
DE BO Linus 2008 BEL KSSMA Ronse
R --- inscribed
GRUYAERT Matthias 2008 BEL KSSMA Ronse
R --- inscribed
BUCHET Julien 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L --- inscribed
DELAUNOY Pablo 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
DOZIN Joachim 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
GRANDJEAN Achille 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
HEINEN Mathieu 2007 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
HERCOT Matthys 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L --- inscribed
JOISSON Sacha 2007 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
JUMET Alexandre 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L --- inscribed
LEMAIRE Florian 2007 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
PIRAUX Milo 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
VAN RENTERGHEM Lars 2009 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
--- inscribed
VERVAET Nuno 2008 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R --- inscribed
GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
OZSVART Andras 2007 HUN CE Damocles
R --- inscribed
BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea 2007 ITA CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
GIRBOUX Blaze - BEL CE Les 3 armes R --- cancelled  
LEMENSE Hugo - BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens L --- cancelled  

22 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Ca ADAM Julie BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da BANFI Janina BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da BEKEN Louane BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Ca CORTES BUENO Alexis BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N DELCOURT Alain BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
N FENOUL Frederic FRA CE Braine l'Alleud
N YETTOU Camille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud

Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

N DELCOURT Alain BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
N FENOUL Frederic FRA CE Braine l'Alleud
N YETTOU Camille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

N DELCOURT Alain BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
N FENOUL Frederic FRA CE Braine l'Alleud
N YETTOU Camille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COLAS Gaëtane 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
VERTENTEN Florence 2008 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
--- inscribed
ABRAS Lucie 2008 BEL Sabre Noir
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

N DELCOURT Alain BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
N FENOUL Frederic FRA CE Braine l'Alleud
N YETTOU Camille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DA COSTA NANTES Victor 2011 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

N DELCOURT Alain BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
N FENOUL Frederic FRA CE Braine l'Alleud
N YETTOU Camille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHUSTER Victor 2009 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
--- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

N DELCOURT Alain BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
N FENOUL Frederic FRA CE Braine l'Alleud
N YETTOU Camille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JAMSIN Jorian 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
--- inscribed
WIELEMANS DE MARCHANT ET D'ANSEMBOURG Aymeric 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
GIRBOUX Blaze 2008 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R --- inscribed
WENDELSKI Milan 2008 BEL Sabre Noir
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

N DELCOURT Alain BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
N FENOUL Frederic FRA CE Braine l'Alleud
N YETTOU Camille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud

Officials

GIANNOLO Nadine GER Coach Frankfurter TV
ADAM Julie BEL Coach Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
BANFI Jean-Louis BEL Coach Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
DEBONDT Olivier BEL Coach Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
FREMALLE Thierry BEL Coach Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens