Back to list

2ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior
BRA Porto Alegre
June 26, 2021 - June 27, 2021
Required: National license

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRECHERET Carolina 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 11 inscribed
FALCI Deise 1980 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 12 inscribed
MURRAY Maria Luiza 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 10 inscribed
PAPAIANO Laura 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 16 inscribed
ROTHFELD Silvia 1971 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 14 inscribed
GOMES Rafaella 2003 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R --- inscribed
BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 1 inscribed
FRIAS Stella 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 24 inscribed
VIANNA Gabriella 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 8 inscribed
BECKER Daphne 2000 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 7 inscribed
BONETTI Giovana 1999 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 9 inscribed
CALAZANS Talia 2002 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 6 inscribed
CHIES Milena 1999 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 5 inscribed
PISTOIA Mariana 1998 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 3 inscribed
TOLDO Ana 1997 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 4 inscribed
MAGINI Gabriela 2005 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 15 inscribed
MEINE Mariana - BRA GNU Nautico Uniao R --- cancelled  
MORAIS Marina - BRA GNU Nautico Uniao R --- cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BERTASO GOLDANI Lucio BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B JUAN Paulo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MELIAN FERNANDEZ Abel Francisco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SOMMER Luiz BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B TOLDO Ana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
IRACI Lucio 1998 ARG AMK Mestre Kato
R --- inscribed
DE NIGRIS Giovanni 1999 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 17 inscribed
MURRAY Guilherme 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 13 inscribed
PACHECO Ricardo 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 8 inscribed
PISSATO Pedro 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 19 inscribed
TOMINO Rafael 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 22 inscribed
ALBANO Luan 1993 BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
R 20 inscribed
VASCONCELOS Italo 1992 BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
R 51 inscribed
GALLEAZZI Felipe 2006 BRA CGB Betancourt
R --- inscribed
LOBO Guilherme 2007 BRA CGB Betancourt
R --- inscribed
LOBO Heros 1976 BRA CGB Betancourt
L 43 inscribed
HALPERN Pedro 2005 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R --- inscribed
LIMA Kevin 2002 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 14 inscribed
TAVORA Lucas 2001 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 26 inscribed
CHOLFE Theo 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
MARQUES Henrique 1996 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 3 inscribed
MION Lorenzo 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 7 inscribed
MONTAGNA Pedro 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 46 inscribed
MORAIS Paulo 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 15 inscribed
MURA Andre 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 34 inscribed
SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 30 inscribed
SHIMBO Heitor 1983 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
SOUZA Pierre 1990 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 5 inscribed
VIANNA Guilherme 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
DE CARLI Ricardo 1989 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R 36 inscribed
CAMARGO Pedro 2005 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- inscribed
FONSECA Lucas 2003 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 37 inscribed
FONSECA Pedro 2003 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 31 inscribed
FRANTZ Diego 1999 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 21 inscribed
FUMAGALLI Giorgio 2005 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L --- inscribed
HOFMEISTER Vicente 1999 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 18 inscribed
JUCHEM Gabriel 2002 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 39 inscribed
MACHADO Jerônimo 1986 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 11 inscribed
MACHADO Murilo 2004 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 41 inscribed
MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 4 inscribed
XAVIER Marco 1987 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 9 inscribed
GASTAL Eduardo - BRA GNU Nautico Uniao R 10 cancelled  

36 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BERTASO GOLDANI Lucio BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B JUAN Paulo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MELIAN FERNANDEZ Abel Francisco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SOMMER Luiz BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B TOLDO Ana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Officials

SAIGALI Carlos Roberto BRA Coach CDE Rio de Janeiro