Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOHLALA Lethabo | 2010 |
RSA Soweto FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAMDIN Deeya | 2011 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
VENTURAS Nikita | 2010 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANJINHO Sophia | 2008 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOUVEIA Enrique | 2008 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KGATLA Bongani | 2008 |
RSA Diepkloof FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MUVILLE Matthew | 2009 |
RSA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAMDIN Kavish | 2008 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THOMAS Isla | 2008 |
RSA TFS Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN DER WESTHUIZEN Christiaan | 2009 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WOOD Callista Isabella | 2009 |
RSA TFS Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALVARES Gainpaulo | 2007 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BESTER Migael | 2007 |
RSA Pro-Motion Training Facility
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DO O'FILIPE Tiago Luis Vaz | 2006 |
RSA Cape Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOUVEIA Enrique | 2008 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HATTINGH Noah | 2007 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KHUMALO Sibusiso | 2007 |
RSA Diepkloof FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SINDANI Lesego | 2006 |
RSA PBHS Pretoria
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALVARES Gainpaulo | 2007 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BESTER Migael | 2007 |
RSA Pro-Motion Training Facility
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DO O'FILIPE Tiago Luis Vaz | 2006 |
RSA Cape Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HATTINGH Noah | 2007 |
RSA TUKS Pretoria
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KHUMALO Sibusiso | 2007 |
RSA Diepkloof FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GREENWOOD Sarah-Paige | 2004 |
RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |