Back to list

ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
October 24, 2020 - October 25, 2020

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
MPENOU Klairi 1996 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi 2006 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
LIVANOU Eirini 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
PALASKA Agni 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
TSAOUSI Lida 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
TSAPATSARIS Anika 2000 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
KEFALA Konstantina 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
CHRONAKI Athina 2003 GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
DRAKOPOULOU Matthildi 1997 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
L --- inscribed
TZITZIRIDI Konstantina Ioanna 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
CHANTZOPOULOU Maria 2004 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
FANARIOTI Eleni 2004 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro 2006 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- inscribed
GERONIKOU Anna 2004 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
KOCHRONA Natalia 2002 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAIZI Marina 1990 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- inscribed
PAPATHEODOROU Ekaterina 2002 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
TSIGARIDA Thomais - Eirini - GRE OLYMPIACOS --- cancelled  
DOUKA Anna - GRE PANELLINIOS R --- cancelled  
SAFARI Kyriaki - GRE PANELLINIOS R --- cancelled  

38 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

B BOUKAS Evaggelos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
GIAKOUMATOS MARIOS GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
GKIONI Asimina GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
KAKARIARIS Vasileios GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
PAGKALOS Georgios GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime

Sabre Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.E.K. ATHENS
A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
APOLLON VRILISSION
APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
ILYSIAKOS A.O
ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
OLYMPIACOS
OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
VICTORIA ATHENS
VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
PANELLINIOS
PANELLINIOS (GRE)
- --- cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

B BOUKAS Evaggelos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
GIAKOUMATOS MARIOS GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
GKIONI Asimina GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
KAKARIARIS Vasileios GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
PAGKALOS Georgios GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime