Back to list

Elbland Cup
GER Meißen
November 14, 2020 - November 15, 2020
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GÄRTNER Lisa 2010 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
STEUDTE Maria 2010 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
BUROW Irma 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER ekays Fechtsport
CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
STEIN Yannik GER FC Oelsnitz

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNOLD Eva 2007 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R --- inscribed
ARNOLD Stella 2006 GER Chemnitzer PSV
L --- inscribed
HASSINGER Sophie 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
L --- inscribed
SELMAYR Sarah 2006 GER TV Feldkirchen
R --- inscribed
KETZER Alina - GER TSV Neu-Ulm R --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER ekays Fechtsport
CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
STEIN Yannik GER FC Oelsnitz

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GROßMANN Felix 2010 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
BECK János 2010 GER Nürnberger FC
L --- inscribed
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER ekays Fechtsport
CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
STEIN Yannik GER FC Oelsnitz

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANDERS Jonas 2009 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
DITTRICH Noel 2009 GER FC Oelsnitz
L --- inscribed
FISCHER Manuel 2009 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
GÜNTHER Hannes 2009 GER FC Oelsnitz
L --- inscribed
HÜBNER Nils 2008 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
ILLGEN Johan 2009 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER ekays Fechtsport
CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
STEIN Yannik GER FC Oelsnitz

Officials

ARNOLD Enrico GER Parents Chemnitzer PSV
EIFRIG Antje GER Competition management ekays Fechtsport
EIFRIG Luise GER Competition management ekays Fechtsport
FIEDLER Jeannine GER Parents Nürnberger FC
ISHCHENKO Yuliya GER Coach FSC Cottbus
KRAUSE Kay GER Coach FSC Cottbus
KRAUSE Natalia GER Sales staff ekays Fechtsport
LOHS Matthias GER Coach Chemnitzer PSV
ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho GER Competition management ekays Fechtsport