Back to list

Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg
GER Künzelsau
October 4, 2020 - October 4, 2020
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRITZ Amelie 2009 GER FC Göppingen
R --- inscribed
ALBERT Stella 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
LUTZ Annika 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
PUSKARIC Laura 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHUSTER Finja 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
ZENGERLE Mia 2008 GER TV Achern FA
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN DEGEN Adrian GER TSG Eislingen
HOFMANN Björn GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROMMELSPACHER Ralph GER TSG Eislingen
UNTERHAUSER Samuel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

Sabre Women's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC WUERTH KUENZELSAU 2
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN DEGEN Adrian GER TSG Eislingen
HOFMANN Björn GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROMMELSPACHER Ralph GER TSG Eislingen
UNTERHAUSER Samuel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHOLL Melina 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
HERMANN Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
HUMMEL Milena 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KOBER Josephine 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KUS Jana 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STEMPER Lena 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
BAUER Lina 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Tessa 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed

13 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN DEGEN Adrian GER TSG Eislingen
HOFMANN Björn GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROMMELSPACHER Ralph GER TSG Eislingen
UNTERHAUSER Samuel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

Sabre Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC WUERTH KUNZELSAU
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSG EISLINGEN 2
TSG Eislingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN DEGEN Adrian GER TSG Eislingen
HOFMANN Björn GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROMMELSPACHER Ralph GER TSG Eislingen
UNTERHAUSER Samuel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HORNAK Alina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KUZMIN Tais 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
MEMMLER Johanna 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
HERMANN Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KOBER Josephine 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STAPF Vienna 2001 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STEMPER Lena 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STRAUB Fanny 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
WEBER Christine Marie 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Carina 1990 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
L --- inscribed
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed

17 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN DEGEN Adrian GER TSG Eislingen
HOFMANN Björn GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROMMELSPACHER Ralph GER TSG Eislingen
UNTERHAUSER Samuel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

Sabre Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN DEGEN Adrian GER TSG Eislingen
HOFMANN Björn GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROMMELSPACHER Ralph GER TSG Eislingen
UNTERHAUSER Samuel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAUFF Samuel 2009 GER FC Göppingen
R --- inscribed
THIEL Alexander 2009 GER FC Göppingen
L --- inscribed
THIEL Philipp 2009 GER FC Göppingen
L --- inscribed
SCHMIERER Till 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
SCHOBER Moritz 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SETTELE Florian 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STOLZ Vincent 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
ZUCK Janik 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
BARBUL Patrik 2008 GER TS Göppingen
--- inscribed
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola 2008 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
LEHNERT Tobias 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
WEISER Tim 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
GERBER Peter 2009 GER TV Achern FA
R --- inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN DEGEN Adrian GER TSG Eislingen
HOFMANN Björn GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROMMELSPACHER Ralph GER TSG Eislingen
UNTERHAUSER Samuel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

Sabre Men's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC GOEPPINGEN
FC Göppingen (GER)
THIEL Alexander (2009 L)
THIEL Philipp (2009 L)
HAUFF Samuel (2009 R)
GER --- inscribed  
TSG EISLINGEN
TSG Eislingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN DEGEN Adrian GER TSG Eislingen
HOFMANN Björn GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROMMELSPACHER Ralph GER TSG Eislingen
UNTERHAUSER Samuel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
DÜNGER Karl 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
ENGEL Maurice 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
GOMMEL Colin 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
LUTZ Florian 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
MUJCIC Ilias 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
NICKLAS Sören 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
BÖDINGER Anton 2007 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
ROSIN Jonathan 2007 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
HAYM Benedikt 2006 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
GEIGER Lars 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
KURZ Loris 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
THUMM Tiberius 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WAHL Louis 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed

18 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN DEGEN Adrian GER TSG Eislingen
HOFMANN Björn GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROMMELSPACHER Ralph GER TSG Eislingen
UNTERHAUSER Samuel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

Sabre Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC WUERTH KUENZELSAU 3
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSG EISLINGEN
TSG Eislingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN DEGEN Adrian GER TSG Eislingen
HOFMANN Björn GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROMMELSPACHER Ralph GER TSG Eislingen
UNTERHAUSER Samuel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HOFMANN Björn 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KUZMIN Leon 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
LUTZ Florian 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
NICKLAS Sören 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
TAPPE Michael 1976 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
DEGEN Adrian 1999 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
HARSCH Paul 1984 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
RAPP Simon 1997 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
RUDAKOV Alexey 1985 RUS TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN DEGEN Adrian GER TSG Eislingen
HOFMANN Björn GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROMMELSPACHER Ralph GER TSG Eislingen
UNTERHAUSER Samuel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

Sabre Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM 2
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSG EISLINGEN 3
TSG Eislingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN DEGEN Adrian GER TSG Eislingen
HOFMANN Björn GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROMMELSPACHER Ralph GER TSG Eislingen
UNTERHAUSER Samuel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

Officials

BEHR Dominik GER Coach FC Würth Künzelsau
BIELENBERG Julian GER Coach FC Würth Künzelsau
CSANYI Barnabas HUN Coach FC Würth Künzelsau
GÄBELEIN Michael GER Coach FC Würth Künzelsau
MÜND Martin GER Coach TSG Eislingen
VOYTOV Oleksandr UKR Coach TSG Eislingen
VOYTOV Vitaly GER Coach TSG Eislingen