Back to list

Eislinger Säbel Pokal
GER Eislingen
October 10, 2020 - October 10, 2020
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RUS Timea 2011 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STAPF Nele 2011 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
LOHBAUER Ivy 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
BERGER Elena 2011 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
PUSKARIC Julia 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHURR Greta 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
VOYTOVA Viktoria 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald
CN DEGEN Adrian GER TSG Eislingen
CN DINKEL Paul GER FR Nürnberg
CN KINDLER Frederic GER TSG Eislingen
KINDLER Maximilian GER TSG Eislingen
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROMMELSPACHER Ralph GER TSG Eislingen
CN SCHAICH Thomas GER TSG Eislingen
CN VOYTOV Oleksandr GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRITZ Amelie 2009 GER FC Göppingen
R --- inscribed
ALBERT Stella 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
LUTZ Annika 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
DINKEL Theresa 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
GERING Anjuli 2008 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
BASTING Toni - Lena 2009 GER
R --- inscribed
PUSKARIC Laura 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHUSTER Finja 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Amelie 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
HECKEL Evelin 2008 GER TV Achern FA
R --- inscribed
ZENGERLE Mia 2008 GER
R --- inscribed
CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea 2009 ROU
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Milla - GER FS Pforzheim R --- cancelled  
FUCHS Luisa - GER TG Herford R --- cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald
CN DEGEN Adrian GER TSG Eislingen
CN DINKEL Paul GER FR Nürnberg
CN KINDLER Frederic GER TSG Eislingen
KINDLER Maximilian GER TSG Eislingen
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROMMELSPACHER Ralph GER TSG Eislingen
CN SCHAICH Thomas GER TSG Eislingen
CN VOYTOV Oleksandr GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZHAO Ellen 2006 CHN FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
ZHAO Yiye 2007 CHN FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
FRITZ Amelie 2009 GER FC Göppingen
R --- inscribed
HUMMEL Milena 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KUS Jana 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
DINKEL Theresa 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
MARX Maja 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
HEFNER Vanessa 2006 GER Future Fencing Werbach
R --- inscribed
WIESINGER Emma 2006 GER Future Fencing Werbach
R --- inscribed
KETTERER Valentine 2007 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
GEORGIEV Kalina 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
BAUER Lina 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Tessa 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
PUSKARIC Laura 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHUSTER Finja 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Amelie 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHLAFFER Dorothea - GER FC Würth Künzelsau R --- cancelled  
BUNTKIRCHEN Judith - GER Mainzer TV L --- cancelled  
GRAUDINS Catalin - GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV R --- cancelled  
THOMÉ Marie - GER Mainzer TV R --- cancelled  

17 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald
CN DEGEN Adrian GER TSG Eislingen
CN DINKEL Paul GER FR Nürnberg
CN KINDLER Frederic GER TSG Eislingen
KINDLER Maximilian GER TSG Eislingen
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROMMELSPACHER Ralph GER TSG Eislingen
CN SCHAICH Thomas GER TSG Eislingen
CN VOYTOV Oleksandr GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHMIDT Carina 1990 GER FC Kraichgau
L --- inscribed
GRIMM Ulla 1980 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald
CN DEGEN Adrian GER TSG Eislingen
CN DINKEL Paul GER FR Nürnberg
CN KINDLER Frederic GER TSG Eislingen
KINDLER Maximilian GER TSG Eislingen
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROMMELSPACHER Ralph GER TSG Eislingen
CN SCHAICH Thomas GER TSG Eislingen
CN VOYTOV Oleksandr GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALLMENDINGER Ben 2011 GER FC Göppingen
R --- inscribed
UNTERLÖHNER Felix 2011 GER FC Göppingen
L --- inscribed
SCHMIERER Ben 2011 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
GORDON Linus 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
L --- inscribed
BOTH Emil 2011 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
STUMPF Oscar 2011 GER Nürnberger FC
L --- inscribed
GENING Artur 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
MATIKKE Matthew 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHWARTZKOPFF Jannik 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
AUDI Vincent 2010 GER TSV Grünwald
L --- inscribed
SCHLEHUBER Marlon 2010 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- inscribed
RODRIGUEZ Santiago 2010 MEX
R --- inscribed

12 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald
CN DEGEN Adrian GER TSG Eislingen
CN DINKEL Paul GER FR Nürnberg
CN KINDLER Frederic GER TSG Eislingen
KINDLER Maximilian GER TSG Eislingen
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROMMELSPACHER Ralph GER TSG Eislingen
CN SCHAICH Thomas GER TSG Eislingen
CN VOYTOV Oleksandr GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZHAO Zhi Long 2009 CHN FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
HAUFF Samuel 2009 GER FC Göppingen
R --- inscribed
THIEL Alexander 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
THIEL Philipp 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
SCHMIERER Till 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
SCHOBER Moritz 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SETTELE Florian 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STOLZ Vincent 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
GUNGL Marco 2009 GER
L --- inscribed
ILLGER Vincent 2009 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola 2008 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
DREHER Erik 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
JAUß Felix 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KÖRNER Adrian 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
LEHNERT Tobias 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
TROTT Marlon 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WEISER Tim 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
BARBUL Patrik 2008 SVK TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
BICKEL Anton - GER R --- cancelled  

20 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald
CN DEGEN Adrian GER TSG Eislingen
CN DINKEL Paul GER FR Nürnberg
CN KINDLER Frederic GER TSG Eislingen
KINDLER Maximilian GER TSG Eislingen
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROMMELSPACHER Ralph GER TSG Eislingen
CN SCHAICH Thomas GER TSG Eislingen
CN VOYTOV Oleksandr GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAUFF Samuel 2009 GER FC Göppingen
R --- inscribed
THIEL Alexander 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
THIEL Philipp 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
GOMMEL Colin 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SÜß Carlo 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
BÖDINGER Anton 2007 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
PHILIPPSEN Leonard 2007 GER
L --- inscribed
GUNGL Marco 2009 GER
L --- inscribed
ILLGER Vincent 2009 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola 2008 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
KOSKE Julius 2006 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KUHN Philipp 2006 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
LEHNERT Tobias 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WEISER Tim 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KRAUS Samuel 2006 GER TSV Grünwald
L --- inscribed
SCHERLEITHNER Julian 2007 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- inscribed
BARBUL Patrik 2008 SVK TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
ZHAO Zhi Long - CHN FS Bielefelder TG R --- cancelled  
SCHUMACHER Gideon - GER FR Nürnberg R --- cancelled  
ROSIN Jonathan - GER FS Pforzheim R --- cancelled  

21 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald
CN DEGEN Adrian GER TSG Eislingen
CN DINKEL Paul GER FR Nürnberg
CN KINDLER Frederic GER TSG Eislingen
KINDLER Maximilian GER TSG Eislingen
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROMMELSPACHER Ralph GER TSG Eislingen
CN SCHAICH Thomas GER TSG Eislingen
CN VOYTOV Oleksandr GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DE WITT Magnus 1988 GER FC Reykjavik
R --- inscribed
ULRICH Helge 1971 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
WAHL Louis 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
BLUMHOFER John 2000 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
EISNER Dirk 1969 GER FC Kraichgau
R --- inscribed
GIRRBACH Michael 1965 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
TAPPE Michael 1976 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
HARSCH Paul 1984 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SEYBOLD Simon 1991 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
THUMM Tiberius 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
BRANDT Christian 2002 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
RUDAKOV Alexey 1985 RUS TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SILANTYEV Nikita 1989 USA TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- inscribed
BERGER Svend - GER Mainzer TV R --- cancelled  
HAHN Lukas - GER Mainzer TV R --- cancelled  
JENISCH Gernot - GER FS Pforzheim R --- cancelled  
STUMPF Noah - GER FS Pforzheim R --- cancelled  
FRITTRANG Paul - GER Nürnberger FC R --- cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald
CN DEGEN Adrian GER TSG Eislingen
CN DINKEL Paul GER FR Nürnberg
CN KINDLER Frederic GER TSG Eislingen
KINDLER Maximilian GER TSG Eislingen
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROMMELSPACHER Ralph GER TSG Eislingen
CN SCHAICH Thomas GER TSG Eislingen
CN VOYTOV Oleksandr GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

BIELENBERG Julian GER Coach FC Würth Künzelsau
CSANYI Barnabas HUN Coach FC Würth Künzelsau
GÄBELEIN Michael GER Coach FC Würth Künzelsau
DOBRIN Lucian George ROU Coach Fechtteam Nürnberg
SCHLAFFER Leon GER Parents Fechtteam Nürnberg
CUCATI Riccardo ITA Coach FR Nürnberg
DINKEL Thomas GER Parents FR Nürnberg
ROHRER Sven GER Coach FR Nürnberg
ROSHCHIN Ihor UKR Coach FR Nürnberg
WIESINGER Susanne GER Coach Future Fencing Werbach
ILIESCU Eduard ROU Coach Mainzer TV
GRIMM Ulla GER Coach Nürnberger FC
KOLLOCH Peter GER Coach Nürnberger FC
MAKLAKOV Denis GER Coach TG Herford
BAUER Alexander GER Coach TSG Eislingen
BAUER Liane GER Parents TSG Eislingen
DR. ENGEL Julia GER Medical TSG Eislingen
HEGENEDER Denise GER Parents TSG Eislingen
KEDZIORA-WEISER Barbara GER Coach TSG Eislingen
KUHN Carmen GER Parents TSG Eislingen
MERRATH Claudia GER Parents TSG Eislingen
MOHRING Martina GER Parents TSG Eislingen
MÜLLER Silke GER Parents TSG Eislingen
MÜND Martin GER Coach TSG Eislingen
RIEG Joachim GER Coach TSG Eislingen
SCHUSTER Lara GER Parents TSG Eislingen
VON BUCH Ulrich GER Coach TSG Eislingen
VOYTOV Oleksandr UKR Coach TSG Eislingen
VOYTOV Vitaly GER Coach TSG Eislingen
WEISER Tobias GER Parents TSG Eislingen
WIEKHORST Agathe GER Parents TSG Eislingen
LETSCHER Alexander GER Coach TV Achern FA