Back to list

Championnats suisses Vétérans
SUI Lausanne
December 12, 2021 - December 12, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MADER Alexandra 1979 SUI FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GURWIC Alexane 1971 FRA SEB Basel
L --- inscribed
MOSER Arianne 1965 SUI AFZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
FLEURY Corinne 1971 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
CHALON Nathalia 1968 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
L --- inscribed
BRUCKER-KLEY Elke 1968 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VON MURALT Doris 1953 SUI FCB Bern
R 2 inscribed
LIEFERT Denise 1958 SUI FCZN Zürich
R 1 inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KUHN Anita 1943 SUI SEZ Zürich
R 1 inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OHANESSIAN Sarkis 1975 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
RIGO György 1978 SUI BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
HERREN Pablo 1979 SUI FCB Bern
--- inscribed
LEDERMANN Oliver 1980 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
AMSTUTZ Sébastien 1979 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
UHLIG Andreas 1974 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- inscribed
FISCHER David - HUN FGK Küssnacht R --- cancelled  
ENGEL Stefan - SUI CEB Biel/Bienne L --- cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric 1967 SUI SEG Geneve
L --- inscribed
GOETTMANN Jean-Julien 1971 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
HATZ Jann 1966 SUI FCZN Zürich
R --- inscribed
MOSER Andreas 1964 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
WIDMER Stéphane 1971 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R --- inscribed
VILLIGER Olivier 1971 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
CERUTTI Franco - SUI LUG Lugano R --- cancelled  
WÄLLE Philippe - SUI SEB Basel R --- cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BIGLER Jürg 1958 SUI BFG Bern
L --- inscribed
DOUSSE Christian 1960 SUI CAL Lausanne
L --- inscribed
EMCH Laurent 1958 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
TRUMMER Beat 1958 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
DRAHUSAK Boris 1960 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
MERKY Thomas 1953 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
GAGGIA Gino 1961 SUI FCZN Zürich
R --- inscribed
GRUNDLEHNER Michael 1955 SUI FSF Flawil
L --- inscribed
MULLER Paul 1954 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
KLOTZ Hans 1958 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DÄHLER Walter 1949 SUI FGK Küssnacht
--- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Officials

STARZYNSKI Edouard SUI Coach FSF Flawil