Back to list

Sportpark Classics - Outdoor
GER Duisburg
August 1, 2020 - August 1, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÜHLER Dorothee 1973 GER Neusser SV
R --- inscribed
FICHTEL Bettina 1966 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
FORNACON Rebecca 1973 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L --- inscribed
LEHMANN Annika 2000 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
MASOPUST Christine 1961 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 GER EFG Essen
L --- inscribed
KIRCHHOF Susanne 1965 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
QUINCKHARDT Katrin 1986 GER FSG Warendorf
R --- inscribed
EIGENMANN Nicole 1992 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
PIEPER Claudia 1977 GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
R --- inscribed
TUCHEN Halka 1963 GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
R --- inscribed
GOLDMANN Lara 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
WEINHOLTZ Martina - GER Aachener FC R --- cancelled  
DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha - GER DFC Düsseldorf L --- cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LUSIC Miro 1981 CRO MK Split
L --- inscribed
BECKER Matthias 1974 GER Herner TC
R --- inscribed
BELLMANN Achim 1957 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
BUSCH Max 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KLASS Oliver 1964 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
LEYENDECKER Frank 1966 GER Eintracht Duisburg
L --- inscribed
MAUNZ Florian 1994 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
NEUFELD Jörg 1971 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Joel 1988 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
WEBER Kilian 2005 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
BECKER Lukas Marius 1992 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
PAUS Jan 1995 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed
MATTERN Oliver 1990 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed
BÖHMER Philipp 2004 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
BRYCHCY Jakob 2004 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
VELTRUP Paul 2001 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Timo 1987 GER FSG Warendorf
R --- inscribed
BITSCH Peter 1996 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
KRON Benedikt 1984 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
KULOZIK Julian 1997 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
REISS Hilmar 1990 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
SCHMIER Robert 1994 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
STEHR Jan 1990 GER Kölner FK
R --- waiting
BELLMANN Lukas 1995 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
HERZBERG Fabian 1988 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
WECKERLE Tobias 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- inscribed
VOß Thilo 1987 GER TV Paderborn
R --- waiting
SPANIER Felix 1977 GER USC Bochum
R --- inscribed
BERGER Konstantin 2004 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
BERGER Matthias 1969 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
SOMERS Jan 1961 NED Rheydter TV
L --- inscribed
VOLK Peter - GER Eintracht Duisburg L --- cancelled  
RÖHR Falco - GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück R --- cancelled  
QUANZ Guido - GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen L --- cancelled  

30 Entries, 2 pending, 3 cancelled

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MASOPUST Christine 1961 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
WOLDT Sarah 2001 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
NEUHAUS Lucie 1996 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha - GER DFC Düsseldorf L --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GORRAY Philipp 1985 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- waiting
JACOBY Udo 1964 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 GER Eintracht Duisburg
L --- inscribed
REINOLD Niklas 2004 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé 2004 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed
WEBER Kilian 2005 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
WOLDT Louis 1999 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
SAUERMANN Tim 2001 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
THÖNNES Jorge 2004 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
VÖMEL Julius 1988 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
KONNES Manfred 1940 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
CRAMER Philipp 1994 GER FG Recklinghausen
R --- inscribed
ABBOUD AL-ISSA Duraid 1979 GER Kölner FK
R --- inscribed
BOCK Clemens - GER SV Alfeld R --- cancelled  
DEMIR Nurullah - TUR USC Bochum R --- cancelled  

12 Entries, 1 pending, 2 cancelled