Back to list

ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
September 12, 2020 - September 13, 2020

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
SIOULA Olga Agapi 2009 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
EFSTRATIOU Maria Anna 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
GRAMMATIKOPOULOU Pinelopi 2007 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PETRAKI Aikaterini 2007 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MYRIDAKI Rafaela 2007 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
ANDROUTSOPOULOU Emmanouela Efrosyni 2008 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
GALEA Maria 2009 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
ATHINAIOU Despina 2008 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
BASIAKOU Maria 2007 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
BΙTHYMITRI Elisavet - Anna 2008 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
EFTHYMIADI Anna 2009 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
PERIFANOU Maria Eleni 2009 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
FOTIADI Danai Georgia 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KOUROUSI Anna-Kalliopi 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
PAPADOPOULOU Panagiota 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
CHRISTOFORIDOU Maria 2007 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia 2007 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
KAVELI Evangelia Martha 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
L --- inscribed
LYGOURA Olympia-Christina 2009 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
ASLAOURIDOU Eleni 2008 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
KOKKOU Angeliki 2009 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
PAPAPETROPOULOU Iris 2009 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
FOTEINOU Androniki 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
KAZAKOU Olga 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
LEONTIADOU Maria Charitini 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MAGALIOU Despina 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MATAKOUDI Erifyli 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
RETSA Maria Konstantina 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Rampela 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
PYLIOU Lydia 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
TSANAKAKI Athina 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
DIMITROPOULOU Vasiliki 2009 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
MARAGKOU Georgia 2008 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
ARMITSIOTI Marina-Maria-Rafaela - GRE A.O. PERSEAS R --- cancelled  

35 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Sabre Women's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.E.K. ATHENS
A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.O.PERSEAS
A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
APOLLON VRILISSION
APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
ILYSIAKOS A.O
ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
OLYMPIACOS
OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
POULIANOS Michael 2008 GRE ARKTEIA
--- inscribed
BELOS Panagiotis Maximos 2008 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
ANAGNOSTOU Athanasios 2007 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas 2008 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KOSMIDIS Ioannis 2007 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MPOURVANIS Antonios 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MPOURVANIS Christos 2007 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
SKYRIANOGLOU Ioannis Evangelos 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ANYFANTIS Christos 2008 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
GKREKIS Dimitrios 2007 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
KATARAS Konstantinos 2008 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
ROUSSOS Achilleas 2009 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
LIVANOS Nikolaos 2009 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
CHIOTIS Panagiotis 2009 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
GRATSIAS Theofanis 2008 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
KATSARELIAS Theodoros 2009 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
MOCHI Vittorio 2008 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
R --- inscribed
PERIFANOS Anastasios 2008 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
PITTAS Anthimos Georgios 2009 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
SOUFLERIS David Doukas 2007 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
AVRAMIDIS Aristotelis 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
EXARCHOU Spyridon 2007 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KOUMPAROS Michael 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
NTIVIS Angelos 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
OIKONOMOU Alexandros 2007 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros 2007 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
SKOUNTZOS Iraklis 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
AGGELOPOULOS Marios 2009 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
KTENIADAKIS Andreas 2009 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
LEOTON Lazaros 2007 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
SOUSOURAS Christos 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
KEFALAS Vasileios 2009 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
ZARMPINIS Vasileios 2007 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
BOUGIATIOTIS Georgios Angelos 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
FLEGKAS Dimitrios 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KARAMITSOS Christos 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KOUTLAS Evaggelos Vasileios 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MARGARITIS Alexandros 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
POLYZOS Georgios 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
PANTELAKIS NIKOPOULOS Alexandros 2008 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
PYROMALIS Nektarios 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
VELALIS Georgios 2008 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
CHATZIS Zois 2008 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis 2007 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
KOUTSOVASILIS Georgios-Anastasios 2007 GRE PANELLINIOS
L --- inscribed
KARAMPETSOS Nikolaos 2008 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
MENDRINOS Nektarios 2008 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos - GRE ACHAIKOS --- cancelled  
KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Ioannis - GRE A.E.K. ATHENS --- cancelled  
SAVVOPOULOS Alexandros - GRE A.E.K. ATHENS --- cancelled  
THEODOROPOULOS Vasilios-Ilias - GRE A.O. PERSEAS --- cancelled  
TSOURLINIS Ioannis - GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS --- cancelled  
MASTAKOURIS Charilaos - GRE OLYMPIACOS --- cancelled  
MARMAROU Emmanouil - GRE VICTORIA ATHENS --- cancelled  

52 Entries, 0 pending, 7 cancelled

Sabre Men's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.E.K. ATHENS
A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.O.PERSEAS
A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
APOLLON VRILISSION
APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
ILYSIAKOS A.O
ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
OLYMPIACOS
OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
PANELLINIOS
PANELLINIOS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
VICTORIA ATHENS
VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
MARMAROU Emmanouil (2008 )
BOUTSIOS Ilias (2007 )
MENDRINOS Nektarios (2008 )
KARAMPETSOS Nikolaos (2008 )
GRE --- inscribed  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled