Back to list

Challenge Marcus Leyrer
SUI Luzern
June 12, 2021 - June 13, 2021

Epee Women's U8 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GALLO Giulia 2013 ITA SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
ARTAMONOVA Vasilisa 2013 RUS SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
TANNER Lou 2013 SUI CES Sierre
R --- inscribed
TRAUTMANN PAGANI Sol 2014 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
RIVA Vittoria 2013 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
BADERTSCHER Satya 2013 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Ca AEBI Lara SUI SAL Lugano
Ca BRUSCHI Roberto ITA SAL Lugano
DENIER Pascal SUI FGL Luzern
Ca EBNÖTHER Alexandr SUI ZFC Zürich
D FRIEDLI Markus SUI FCB Bern
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
LANGENSCHEID Cajus SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca LATINO Sebastian SUI LUG Lugano
Ca LUNA Alessandra SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca LUTIN Antoine SUI SES Sion
Ca MASCIARI Claudio SUI SAL Lugano
Ca MILAGROS Palma SUI FGL Luzern
N PROGIN Lionel SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
REBMANN Robin SUI SEB Basel
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI SEVM Vevey
B SALEKI Khashayar SUI SEVM Vevey
SCHMID Max SUI SEB Basel
Ca STEIN Hannah SUI FCZ Zug
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
VOVK Polina SUI SEB Basel
Ca WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSF Flawil
ZIMMERMANN Maline SUI FGL Luzern

Epee Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PAKU-NEMETH Lena 2011 HUN ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
COTTONE Amelie 2012 ITA SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
LANDAAS Mia 2011 NOR SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
ENZLER Aline 2011 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
HOFER Mariel 2011 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
RAVELLI Elodie 2011 SUI LUG Lugano
--- inscribed
REZZONICO Maya 2012 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
CHRIST Nora 2011 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
KASPER Georgina 2011 SUI ZFC Zürich
L --- inscribed
RAPPA Federica Mia 2012 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
GALLO Giulia - ITA SAL Lugano R --- cancelled  
TANNER Lou - SUI CES Sierre R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Ca AEBI Lara SUI SAL Lugano
Ca BRUSCHI Roberto ITA SAL Lugano
DENIER Pascal SUI FGL Luzern
Ca EBNÖTHER Alexandr SUI ZFC Zürich
D FRIEDLI Markus SUI FCB Bern
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
LANGENSCHEID Cajus SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca LATINO Sebastian SUI LUG Lugano
Ca LUNA Alessandra SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca LUTIN Antoine SUI SES Sion
Ca MASCIARI Claudio SUI SAL Lugano
Ca MILAGROS Palma SUI FGL Luzern
N PROGIN Lionel SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
REBMANN Robin SUI SEB Basel
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI SEVM Vevey
B SALEKI Khashayar SUI SEVM Vevey
SCHMID Max SUI SEB Basel
Ca STEIN Hannah SUI FCZ Zug
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
VOVK Polina SUI SEB Basel
Ca WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSF Flawil
ZIMMERMANN Maline SUI FGL Luzern

Epee Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FERREIRA Luiza 2009 BRA SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
GLÖCKNER Amélie 2010 GER FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
ZWICKER Annemarie 2010 GER FSF Flawil, FC Konstanz
R --- inscribed
GRACE Elli 2009 GRE ZFC Zürich
L --- inscribed
PAKU - NEMETH Szonja 2009 HUN ZFC Zürich
L --- inscribed
BARONTI Vittoria Aida 2010 ITA ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
ANBEEK Emily 2009 NED ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
OSMAN Salma 2009 SOM SES Sion
R --- inscribed
EPELBAUM Masha 2009 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
GROND Sophie Gaia 2009 SUI FCZ Zug
L --- inscribed
EPIFANI Nerea 2009 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
MIHALACHE Sarah 2009 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
IACOZZA Irene 2009 SUI LUG Lugano
--- inscribed
MIRZAI Liliane 2009 SUI LUG Lugano
--- inscribed
PACHOUD Chiara 2009 SUI LUG Lugano
--- inscribed
PORTA Ioana 2010 SUI LUG Lugano
--- inscribed
GILARDONI Clarissa 2010 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
MAURI Martina 2009 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
REZZONICO Dana 2009 SUI SAL Lugano
L --- inscribed
SOUMARÉ Maryam 2009 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
KEMENY Anna 2009 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
SCHWEIZER Maeva 2010 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
DONZALLAZ Grâce 2009 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
KRONBICHLER Sarah 2009 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
BADERTSCHER Jahnavi 2009 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
GINELLA MATEO Claudia 2010 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
KELLER Franka 2009 SUI ZFC Zürich
--- inscribed
MONIOUDIS Maria 2010 SUI ZFC Zürich
--- inscribed
RAPPA Alessia Mari 2009 SUI ZFC Zürich
--- inscribed
NEUMEISTER Julia - GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang R --- cancelled  

29 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Ca AEBI Lara SUI SAL Lugano
ALPTEKIN Ege SUI FCZ Zug
Ca BRUSCHI Roberto ITA SAL Lugano
Ca CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
DENIER Pascal SUI FGL Luzern
EGLI Lea SUI AFCB Bern
D FRIEDLI Markus SUI FCB Bern
GUADAGNIN Alessandro SUI ZFC Zürich
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
Ca LATINO Sebastian SUI LUG Lugano
LUSTI Andrina SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca LUTIN Antoine SUI SES Sion
Ca MASCIARI Claudio SUI SAL Lugano
Ca MILAGROS Palma SUI FGL Luzern
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor SUI SEB Basel
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
N PROGIN Lionel SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
RAPPA Domenico SUI ZFC Zürich
REBMANN Robin SUI SEB Basel
Ca RIZZELLO Giulia SUI LUG Lugano
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI SEVM Vevey
B SALEKI Khashayar SUI SEVM Vevey
VOVK Polina SUI SEB Basel
Ca WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSF Flawil
ZIMMERMANN Maline SUI FGL Luzern

Epee Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CLAIZERGUES Luce 2008 FRA SEVM Vevey
R 5 inscribed
PLANTEVIN Clémentine 2007 FRA SEVM Vevey
8 inscribed
HEINRICH Svenja 2008 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
L --- inscribed
BALDINI Arianna 2008 ITA LUG Lugano
R 9 inscribed
MATSUSHIMA Elen 2008 JPN CEB Biel/Bienne
R 23 inscribed
BAUMANN Liv 2007 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R 12 inscribed
BINDER Anna 2008 SUI AFCB Bern
30 inscribed
HAURI Ema 2008 SUI SEG Geneve
R 22 inscribed
SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 SUI SEG Geneve
R 25 inscribed
NAVARRO Paloma 2007 SUI AFCB Bern
10 inscribed
D'EGIDIO Giulia 2008 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 16 inscribed
GROND Giulia Stella 2007 SUI FCZ Zug
R 15 inscribed
HERMANN Lara Maria 2008 SUI FCZ Zug
R 4 inscribed
REDING Angelina 2008 SUI FCZ Zug
R 17 inscribed
BÄR Lena 2007 SUI FGL Luzern
R 19 inscribed
HOFER Eline 2008 SUI FGL Luzern
R 11 inscribed
MIHALACHE Sophie 2007 SUI FGL Luzern
L 6 inscribed
MUELLER Celine 2008 SUI FGL Luzern
R 28 inscribed
BIONDI Luce 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R 14 inscribed
NOTARBARTOLO Matilde 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R 1 inscribed
PLYTKEVICH Alona 2007 SUI LUG Lugano
R 3 inscribed
SOLCÀ Greta 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R 13 inscribed
CORTI Elena 2007 SUI SAL Lugano
R 7 inscribed
HARTMANN Jil 2007 SUI SEB Basel
R 26 inscribed
KEUSCH Zoe 2007 SUI SEB Basel
R 29 inscribed
PETRETTA Nerea 2007 SUI SEB Basel
R 27 inscribed
WEISS Chloe 2008 SUI SEB Basel
R 20 inscribed
DE PREUX Audrey 2007 SUI SES Sion
R 21 inscribed
BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R 2 inscribed
WAEBER Juliette 2008 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R 18 inscribed
HEFER Charlotte 2007 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 24 inscribed
GLÖCKNER Amélie - GER FGK Küssnacht R --- cancelled  

31 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Ca AEBI Lara SUI SAL Lugano
ALPTEKIN Ege SUI FCZ Zug
Ca BRUSCHI Roberto ITA SAL Lugano
Ca CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
DENIER Pascal SUI FGL Luzern
EGLI Lea SUI AFCB Bern
D FRIEDLI Markus SUI FCB Bern
GUADAGNIN Alessandro SUI ZFC Zürich
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
Ca LATINO Sebastian SUI LUG Lugano
LUSTI Andrina SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca LUTIN Antoine SUI SES Sion
Ca MASCIARI Claudio SUI SAL Lugano
Ca MILAGROS Palma SUI FGL Luzern
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor SUI SEB Basel
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
N PROGIN Lionel SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
RAPPA Domenico SUI ZFC Zürich
REBMANN Robin SUI SEB Basel
Ca RIZZELLO Giulia SUI LUG Lugano
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI SEVM Vevey
B SALEKI Khashayar SUI SEVM Vevey
VOVK Polina SUI SEB Basel
Ca WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSF Flawil
ZIMMERMANN Maline SUI FGL Luzern

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CLAIZERGUES Luce 2008 FRA SEVM Vevey
R 45 inscribed
PLANTEVIN Clémentine 2007 FRA SEVM Vevey
43 inscribed
ZWICKER Isabella 2005 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R 29 inscribed
KORZUS Valentina 2006 GER SEB Basel
R 46 inscribed
SCHREIBWEIS Lioba 2004 SUI AFCB Bern
L 7 inscribed
STRAUB Jessy 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 44 inscribed
HUFSCHMID Adina 2007 SUI FCB Bern
37 inscribed
RAMUZ Leonie 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R 8 inscribed
RIADI Salema 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R 11 inscribed
SCHÄR Leonie 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R 38 inscribed
BONNY Victoria 2005 SUI FCZ Zug
R 10 inscribed
KEISER Lena 2005 SUI FCZ Zug
R 19 inscribed
ODOLO Kathrin 2004 SUI FCZ Zug
R 22 inscribed
REDING Ladina 2006 SUI FCZ Zug
R 49 inscribed
IBRANYAN Linda 2006 SUI LUG Lugano
R 5 inscribed
NOTARBARTOLO Matilde 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R 18 inscribed
PLYTKEVICH Alona 2007 SUI LUG Lugano
R 47 inscribed
CORTI Elena 2007 SUI SAL Lugano
R 17 inscribed
GABUTTI ANNA 2006 SUI SAL Lugano
R 14 inscribed
VISMARA Camilla 2006 SUI SAL Lugano
R 27 inscribed
REINIGER Antonia 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R 12 inscribed
DE PREUX Camille 2004 SUI SES Sion
R 1 inscribed
BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R 23 inscribed
HEFER Charlotte 2007 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 48 inscribed
BORTOLIN Elisa 2005 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 32 inscribed
LUSTI Andrina 2005 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 3 inscribed
MARCHAND Malou 2005 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 30 inscribed
HEINRICH Svenja - GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen L --- cancelled  
GOGNIAT Vanie - SUI CEB Biel/Bienne L 2 cancelled  
MICHAUD Mathilde - SUI SEN Neuchâtel R 16 cancelled  

27 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Ca AEBI Lara SUI SAL Lugano
Ca BRUSCHI Roberto ITA SAL Lugano
DENIER Pascal SUI FGL Luzern
Ca EBNÖTHER Alexandr SUI ZFC Zürich
D FRIEDLI Markus SUI FCB Bern
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
LANGENSCHEID Cajus SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca LATINO Sebastian SUI LUG Lugano
Ca LUNA Alessandra SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca LUTIN Antoine SUI SES Sion
Ca MASCIARI Claudio SUI SAL Lugano
Ca MILAGROS Palma SUI FGL Luzern
N PROGIN Lionel SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
REBMANN Robin SUI SEB Basel
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI SEVM Vevey
B SALEKI Khashayar SUI SEVM Vevey
SCHMID Max SUI SEB Basel
Ca STEIN Hannah SUI FCZ Zug
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
VOVK Polina SUI SEB Basel
Ca WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSF Flawil
ZIMMERMANN Maline SUI FGL Luzern

Epee Men's U8 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DARRASSE Dimitri 2013 FRA ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
KATZENSTEIN Joshua-Johannes 2013 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
NOËL Guillaume 2014 SUI SEVM Vevey
L --- inscribed
DIBOBES Peter 2013 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Ca AEBI Lara SUI SAL Lugano
Ca BRUSCHI Roberto ITA SAL Lugano
Ca COLLENBERG Tito SUI LUG Lugano
DENIER Pascal SUI FGL Luzern
Ca EBNÖTHER Alexandr SUI ZFC Zürich
D FRIEDLI Markus SUI FCB Bern
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
LANGENSCHEID Cajus SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca LATINO Sebastian SUI LUG Lugano
Ca LUNA Alessandra SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca LUTIN Antoine SUI SES Sion
Ca MASCIARI Claudio SUI SAL Lugano
Ca MILAGROS Palma SUI FGL Luzern
N PROGIN Lionel SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
REBMANN Robin SUI SEB Basel
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI SEVM Vevey
B SALEKI Khashayar SUI SEVM Vevey
SCHMID Max SUI SEB Basel
Ca STEIN Hannah SUI FCZ Zug
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
VOVK Polina SUI SEB Basel
Ca WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSF Flawil
ZIMMERMANN Maline SUI FGL Luzern

Epee Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AUDOLLENT Samuele 2012 FRA SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
NYITRAI Máté 2011 HUN FCO Otelfingen
L --- inscribed
RITTER Matthias 2011 ITA SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
ANBEEK Sebastian 2012 NED ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
MEYRAT-WEISS Louis 2011 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
GAUTIER Aurélien 2011 SUI CES Sierre
R --- inscribed
MOHSEN Matteo 2011 SUI CES Sierre
R --- inscribed
DEMIERRE Romain 2011 SUI EEB Bulle
R --- inscribed
FAVRE Anatole 2011 SUI FCB Bern
--- inscribed
REGNAT Felix 2011 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
GISLER Gabriel 2012 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
HAMBURGER VELASQUEZ Noah 2011 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
KAHLERT Johannes 2011 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
SUMA Marvin 2011 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
LEDERMANN Ayoschua 2011 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
BERNASCONI Giulio 2011 SUI LUG Lugano
--- inscribed
COLAFRANCESCO Edoardo 2011 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
GASPERINI Teodoro 2012 SUI LUG Lugano
--- inscribed
BANCHINI Tommaso 2011 SUI SAL Lugano
--- inscribed
COSTA Alessandro 2012 SUI SAL Lugano
--- inscribed
ANDERAUER Maximilian 2011 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
SHEHU Lian 2011 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
STAUFFER Nikita 2012 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
JARDON-EL HINY Solal 2011 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
NOËL Tristan 2011 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
BOSSHARD Lionel 2011 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
NOËL Guillaume - SUI SEVM Vevey L --- cancelled  

26 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Ca AEBI Lara SUI SAL Lugano
Ca BRUSCHI Roberto ITA SAL Lugano
Ca COLLENBERG Tito SUI LUG Lugano
DENIER Pascal SUI FGL Luzern
Ca EBNÖTHER Alexandr SUI ZFC Zürich
D FRIEDLI Markus SUI FCB Bern
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
LANGENSCHEID Cajus SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca LATINO Sebastian SUI LUG Lugano
Ca LUNA Alessandra SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca LUTIN Antoine SUI SES Sion
Ca MASCIARI Claudio SUI SAL Lugano
Ca MILAGROS Palma SUI FGL Luzern
N PROGIN Lionel SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
REBMANN Robin SUI SEB Basel
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI SEVM Vevey
B SALEKI Khashayar SUI SEVM Vevey
SCHMID Max SUI SEB Basel
Ca STEIN Hannah SUI FCZ Zug
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
VOVK Polina SUI SEB Basel
Ca WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSF Flawil
ZIMMERMANN Maline SUI FGL Luzern

Epee Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COUCHOURON Renaud 2009 FRA EEB Bulle
R --- inscribed
DARRASSE Gabriel 2010 FRA ZFC Zürich
--- inscribed
HAMM Florian Julius 2009 GER FSF Flawil, FC Konstanz
R --- inscribed
SOLDATI Linus 2010 ITA SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
RITTER Matthias 2011 ITA SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
FELMANN Maksim 2010 RUS LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
LINDINGER Manuel 2009 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
SUMA Marvin 2011 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
WAGISBACH Marc Andreas 2009 SUI AFCB Bern
R --- inscribed
BORER Samuel 2009 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
MARCHESI Gian 2010 SUI FCO Otelfingen
R --- inscribed
REDING Nino 2010 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
PIRA Julian 2010 SUI FECB Baden
R --- inscribed
BETSCHART Ryan 2009 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
DÄHLER Marc 2010 SUI FGK Küssnacht
L --- inscribed
KAUFMANN Joël 2010 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
BÄTTIG Liam 2010 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
GUT Lukas 2010 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
KUETTEL Lauro 2010 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
MADER Louis 2010 SUI FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
SCHERRER Laurin 2009 SUI FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
ALI Harun 2010 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
COLOMBI Federico 2010 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
RIGHINI Leonardo 2010 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
SONDEREGGER Niccolò 2010 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
VALSECCHI Francesco 2010 SUI LUG Lugano
--- inscribed
RANZONI Nathan 2009 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
ZERBONI Elian 2010 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
AREGGER Vincent 2009 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
GAUCH Leon 2009 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
SCHWARZBURG Lupold 2009 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
DUCOMMUN Tom 2010 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R --- inscribed
STOLZ Arthur 2009 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R --- inscribed
CHARBONNET Thomas 2009 SUI SES Sion
L --- inscribed
DESSIMOZ Martin 2009 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
JARDON-EL HINY Solal 2011 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
NOËL Tristan 2011 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
ARNOLD Emil 2009 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
BEZZOLA Paolo 2009 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
HEER Juri 2009 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
VESELINOVIC Milovan 2010 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
KRISHNA Kishan 2010 USA SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
ZURFLUH Nando - SUI FCZ Zug R --- cancelled  
STERCHI Max - SUI FGL Luzern R --- cancelled  

42 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Ca AEBI Lara SUI SAL Lugano
ALPTEKIN Ege SUI FCZ Zug
Ca BRUSCHI Roberto ITA SAL Lugano
Ca CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
Ca COLLENBERG Tito SUI LUG Lugano
DENIER Pascal SUI FGL Luzern
EGLI Lea SUI AFCB Bern
D FRIEDLI Markus SUI FCB Bern
GUADAGNIN Alessandro SUI ZFC Zürich
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
Ca LATINO Sebastian SUI LUG Lugano
LUSTI Andrina SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca LUTIN Antoine SUI SES Sion
Ca MASCIARI Claudio SUI SAL Lugano
Ca MILAGROS Palma SUI FGL Luzern
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor SUI SEB Basel
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
N PROGIN Lionel SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
RAPPA Domenico SUI ZFC Zürich
REBMANN Robin SUI SEB Basel
Ca RIZZELLO Giulia SUI LUG Lugano
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI SEVM Vevey
B SALEKI Khashayar SUI SEVM Vevey
VOVK Polina SUI SEB Basel
Ca WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSF Flawil
ZIMMERMANN Maline SUI FGL Luzern

Epee Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NORER Jakob 2007 AUT FGL Luzern
R 38 inscribed
RIVERO Hector 2007 FRA BFC Basel
R 27 inscribed
ZWICKER Theodor 2008 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R 21 inscribed
KORZUS Paulinus 2008 GER SEB Basel
R 39 inscribed
ITSANIS Stavros 2007 GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION, FCZ Zug
R 18 inscribed
CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 ITA FCZN Zürich
R 28 inscribed
ALBERICO David 2008 ITA SAL Lugano
R 40 inscribed
COLAPICCHIONI Federico 2007 ITA SAL Lugano
41 inscribed
GONCALVES David 2008 POR FGK Küssnacht
R 7 inscribed
WICHT Gianluca 2007 SUI SEG Geneve
R 6 inscribed
VON TAVEL Sirius 2007 SUI AFCB Bern
10 inscribed
MAEDER Manech 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 12 inscribed
VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 8 inscribed
DE CAO Yannis 2007 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 31 inscribed
PIZZOLANTE Francesco 2007 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 32 inscribed
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 1 inscribed
BULLIARD Valentin 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 4 inscribed
STÄHELI Maurice 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 3 inscribed
FELTGEN Erwan 2008 SUI CEM Morges
R 23 inscribed
DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 SUI EEB Bulle
R 15 inscribed
GSCHWEND Marino Roberto 2008 SUI FCB Bern
24 inscribed
PELCZAR Lukasz 2007 SUI FCO Otelfingen
R 5 inscribed
DIEDRICHSEN Ian 2008 SUI FCZ Zug
R 19 inscribed
RÖSTI Marc 2007 SUI FCZN Zürich
R 20 inscribed
EHRSAM Joel 2008 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R 34 inscribed
NUBER Louis 2008 SUI FGL Luzern
R 44 inscribed
SCHNEIDER Armin 2008 SUI FGL Luzern
R 37 inscribed
WICKI Carlo 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R 22 inscribed
FERNANDEZ Diego 2007 SUI SAL Lugano
R 25 inscribed
FOLETTI Corrado 2007 SUI SAL Lugano
R 30 inscribed
MOOR Francesco 2007 SUI SAL Lugano
R 16 inscribed
PETRINI Noah 2008 SUI SAL Lugano
R 26 inscribed
APPENZELLER Severin Enea 2007 SUI SEB Basel
R 35 inscribed
CHRIST Andres 2007 SUI SEB Basel
R 2 inscribed
SENN Louis 2007 SUI SEB Basel
R 36 inscribed
STORER Marc Oliver 2007 SUI SEB Basel
R 43 inscribed
CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 SUI SES Sion
R 29 inscribed
KRONBICHLER Christoph 2007 SUI SES Sion
R 11 inscribed
PASSOT Léo 2007 SUI SES Sion
R 9 inscribed
ESTABLE Gauthier 2008 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R 42 inscribed
ELMIGER Baptiste 2008 SUI SEVM Vevey
L --- inscribed
FAVRE Aurélien 2008 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 13 inscribed
BAMERT Fynn 2007 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 17 inscribed
LANGENSCHEID Cajus 2008 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 33 inscribed
VESELINOVIC Radovan 2007 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 14 inscribed
NEUMEISTER Alexander - GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang R --- cancelled  
BETSCHART Ryan - SUI FGK Küssnacht R --- cancelled  
DÄHLER Marc - SUI FGK Küssnacht L --- cancelled  
KAUFMANN Joël - SUI FGK Küssnacht R --- cancelled  
SCHMID Felix - SUI AFCB Bern --- cancelled  
MOSTARDA Fabio - SUI CEB Biel/Bienne R --- cancelled  
ALPTEKIN Ege - SUI FCZ Zug R --- cancelled  
BOSSHARD Eric - SUI FCZN Zürich R --- cancelled  
BIONDI Luce - SUI R --- cancelled  
VALSECCHI Alessandra - SUI LUG Lugano --- cancelled  
CHARBONNET Thomas - SUI SES Sion L --- cancelled  
RAY Azad - SUI SESAF Fribourg R --- cancelled  

45 Entries, 0 pending, 12 cancelled

Referees

Ca AEBI Lara SUI SAL Lugano
ALPTEKIN Ege SUI FCZ Zug
Ca BRUSCHI Roberto ITA SAL Lugano
Ca CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion
Ca COLLENBERG Tito SUI LUG Lugano
DENIER Pascal SUI FGL Luzern
EGLI Lea SUI AFCB Bern
D FRIEDLI Markus SUI FCB Bern
GUADAGNIN Alessandro SUI ZFC Zürich
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
Ca LATINO Sebastian SUI LUG Lugano
LUSTI Andrina SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca LUTIN Antoine SUI SES Sion
Ca MASCIARI Claudio SUI SAL Lugano
Ca MILAGROS Palma SUI FGL Luzern
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor SUI SEB Basel
Ca PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
N PROGIN Lionel SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
RAPPA Domenico SUI ZFC Zürich
REBMANN Robin SUI SEB Basel
Ca RIZZELLO Giulia SUI LUG Lugano
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI SEVM Vevey
B SALEKI Khashayar SUI SEVM Vevey
VOVK Polina SUI SEB Basel
Ca WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSF Flawil
ZIMMERMANN Maline SUI FGL Luzern

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
ITSANIS Stavros 2007 GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION, FCZ Zug
R 56 inscribed
FISCHER Daniel 2006 HUN FGK Küssnacht
R 63 inscribed
CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 ITA FCZN Zürich
R 34 inscribed
GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 RUS FGL Luzern
R 44 inscribed
WICHT Gianluca 2007 SUI SEG Geneve
R 24 inscribed
RIVERO Marcos 2005 SUI BFC Basel
R 77 inscribed
DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 11 inscribed
LIONELLO Arturo 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R 40 inscribed
DE MONTE Enzo 2004 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 76 inscribed
JERIN Milo 2004 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 45 inscribed
PFEIFER Paul 2006 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 9 inscribed
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 10 inscribed
TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 3 inscribed
TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan 2004 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 75 inscribed
VAIANI Alan 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R 28 inscribed
BULLIARD Valentin 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
R 46 inscribed
FAVRE Arthur 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R 20 inscribed
FRIEDLI Matthieu 2004 SUI FCB Bern
R 8 inscribed
RIGERT Jonas 2004 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
L 55 inscribed
KOCH Elias 2005 SUI FCZ Zug
R 58 inscribed
ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip 2004 SUI FGL Luzern
R 27 inscribed
DENIER Pascal 2004 SUI FGL Luzern
R 54 inscribed
GRAF Basil 2006 SUI FGL Luzern
R 38 inscribed
GUT Simon 2006 SUI FGL Luzern
R 48 inscribed
MÄRKI Patrick 2004 SUI FGL Luzern
R 59 inscribed
SYBURRA Tobias 2004 SUI FGL Luzern
R 33 inscribed
FOLETTI Corrado 2007 SUI SAL Lugano
R 60 inscribed
MOOR Francesco 2007 SUI SAL Lugano
R 64 inscribed
PETRINI Noah 2008 SUI SAL Lugano
R 61 inscribed
RAGGI Giacomo 2004 SUI SAL Lugano
R 47 inscribed
UNGARO Alessio 2006 SUI SAL Lugano
57 inscribed
TSCHANZ Fabrice 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
WIDMER Neel 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R 4 inscribed
DE MEURON Arnaud 2004 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R 12 inscribed
POIDEVIN Felix 2006 SUI SES Sion
R 32 inscribed
HÜRLIMANN David 2004 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R 7 inscribed
GRECU Ioan 2005 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 13 inscribed
ISCHI Eric 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
R 5 inscribed
GUADAGNIN Alessandro 2005 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 25 inscribed
RAPPA Domenico 2006 SUI ZFC Zürich
R 26 inscribed
ZWICKER Theodor - GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil R --- cancelled  
REINEKE Nepomuk - GER SSV Ettal R --- cancelled  
AZHARI Karim - SUI CEFL Florimont R --- cancelled  
BERGER Jules - SUI CEM Morges R 14 cancelled  
DEMIERRE Nicolas - SUI EEB Bulle R 51 cancelled  
ABDERHALDEN Nick - SUI FCZN Zürich --- cancelled  
SIMINSZKY Mark - SUI SEN Neuchâtel R 16 cancelled  

41 Entries, 0 pending, 7 cancelled

Referees

Ca AEBI Lara SUI SAL Lugano
Ca BRUSCHI Roberto ITA SAL Lugano
Ca COLLENBERG Tito SUI LUG Lugano
DENIER Pascal SUI FGL Luzern
Ca EBNÖTHER Alexandr SUI ZFC Zürich
D FRIEDLI Markus SUI FCB Bern
N HOSKING John SUI FCZ Zug
LANGENSCHEID Cajus SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca LATINO Sebastian SUI LUG Lugano
Ca LUNA Alessandra SUI ZFC Zürich
Ca LUTIN Antoine SUI SES Sion
Ca MASCIARI Claudio SUI SAL Lugano
Ca MILAGROS Palma SUI FGL Luzern
N PROGIN Lionel SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
REBMANN Robin SUI SEB Basel
Ca SALEKI Adrien SUI SEVM Vevey
B SALEKI Khashayar SUI SEVM Vevey
SCHMID Max SUI SEB Basel
Ca STEIN Hannah SUI FCZ Zug
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
VOVK Polina SUI SEB Basel
Ca WAGEMANN Alain SUI FSF Flawil
ZIMMERMANN Maline SUI FGL Luzern

Officials

SCHÄDELI Jonathan SUI Coach AFCB Bern
CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI Coach CES Sierre
BUCHS Daniel SUI Coach EEB Bulle
DIEDRICHSEN Ian SUI Coach FCZ Zug
EMMENEGGER Solange SUI Coach FCZ Zug
GAGGIA Gino SUI Coach FCZN Zürich
STARZYNSKI Edouard SUI Coach FSF Flawil
SCHEUNER Joël SUI Coach SEB Basel
SALEKI Khashayar SUI Coach SEVM Vevey
ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER Coach SSV Ettal