Back to list

Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft
GER Böblingen
January 18, 2020 - January 18, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PESCHKE Monja 2009 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R --- inscribed
SCHMUTZ Kim 2009 GER SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN BÜHNER Theresa GER SV Böblingen
D DENK Jared GER SV Böblingen
D KARLE Daniel GER SV Böblingen
VEIT Julian GER TSV Pliezhausen

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SHA Chuyi 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN BÜHNER Theresa GER SV Böblingen
D DENK Jared GER SV Böblingen
D KARLE Daniel GER SV Böblingen
VEIT Julian GER TSV Pliezhausen

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STEIDLE Maximilian 2009 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
BOLLENDORF Tim 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
CERNUTO Marco 2009 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
FAILENSCHMID Moritz 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
HIKEL Benjamin Lukas 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
SCHIELKE Jan-Luca 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
BÖRNER Leon 2009 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed
VEIT Maximilian 2010 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN BÜHNER Theresa GER SV Böblingen
D DENK Jared GER SV Böblingen
D KARLE Daniel GER SV Böblingen
VEIT Julian GER TSV Pliezhausen

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DENG Levi 2008 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 GER SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed
HORN Levin 2008 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
IDLER Lucas 2008 GER SV Böblingen
L --- inscribed
LOEWE Vinrik 2008 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
MARQUARDT Deniz 2008 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
TAUT Johannes 2008 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
HUMMEL Rudy 2008 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed
BEKKER Kirill 2008 RUS SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN BÜHNER Theresa GER SV Böblingen
D DENK Jared GER SV Böblingen
D KARLE Daniel GER SV Böblingen
VEIT Julian GER TSV Pliezhausen

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HORN Levin 2008 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
IDLER Lucas 2008 GER SV Böblingen
L --- inscribed
KÜCÜKKAYA Ahmed 2008 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
LOEWE Vinrik 2008 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
MARQUARDT Deniz 2008 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
SCHÄFER Jona 2005 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
TAUT Johannes 2008 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
BEKKER Kirill 2008 RUS SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN BÜHNER Theresa GER SV Böblingen
D DENK Jared GER SV Böblingen
D KARLE Daniel GER SV Böblingen
VEIT Julian GER TSV Pliezhausen