Back to list

Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz
BRA Porto Alegre
April 17, 2020 - April 19, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MILANI Luiza 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AOKI Julia 2010 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
BASSO Valentina 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
BICALHO Iris 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
6 inscribed
CAVALIERI Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 11 inscribed
GRAHL Julia 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
IKUNO Naomi 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 5 inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHEQUER Clara 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 7 inscribed
PASQUALETTI Luiza 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
8 inscribed
ROSALBA Valentina 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
TAPAJOS Manuela 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 13 inscribed
UNGARO Leticia 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GHILARDI Octavio 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PASCUOTTI Pedro 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
MARQUES Rafael 2009 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 5 inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BICALHO Bernardo 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
BRANDT Matheus 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 4 inscribed
BUENO Gustavo 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
FOSCHINI Luiz 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L --- inscribed
HEMPEL Christian 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 5 inscribed
MALUF Guilherme 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
VENTURA João 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 14 inscribed
GONCALVES Eduardo 2007 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
L 1 inscribed
MARQUES Rafael 2009 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R --- inscribed
MEZZACAPA Henrique 2008 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 15 inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MILANI Luiza 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AOKI Julia 2010 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
BASSO Valentina 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
BICALHO Iris 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
5 inscribed
CAVALIERI Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 7 inscribed
FRAGA Ana Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
GRAHL Julia 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 6 inscribed
IKUNO Naomi 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 9 inscribed
WU Yuki 2010 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 3 inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BASSO Valentina 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 14 inscribed
CASTILHO Valentina 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 6 inscribed
CHEQUER Clara 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed
PASQUALETTI Luiza 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
5 inscribed
ROSALBA Valentina 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
TAPAJOS Manuela 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 12 inscribed
UNGARO Leticia 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
WU Yuki 2010 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GHILARDI Octavio 2011 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PASCUOTTI Pedro 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BICALHO Bernardo 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
BUENO Gustavo 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 11 inscribed
FOSCHINI Luiz 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 1 inscribed
HEMPEL Christian 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 5 inscribed
MALUF Guilherme 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 8 inscribed
PASCUOTTI Pedro 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 12 inscribed
VENTURA João 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRAGA Ana Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
GURGEL Sofia 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CASTILHO Valentina 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
FRAGA Ana Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 7 inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LESER Artur 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 6 inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
POCHINI Pedro 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled