Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΣΠΑΘΗΣ
GRE ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 21, 2019 - December 22, 2019

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi 2006 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
VLACHOU Efstathia 2003 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GALANI Panagiota-Theodora 2003 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
IOANNIDI Foteini-Maria 2005 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
MARKOU Ioanna 2006 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
L --- inscribed
SPYROU Andriana Efraimia 2004 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
LIVANOU Eirini 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
PALASKA Agni 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
TSAOUSI Lida 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
TZAVELA Maria-Stavroula 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
KEFALA Konstantina 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
CHRONAKI Athina 2003 GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KOLETSI Vasiliki 2004 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
L --- inscribed
TZITZIRIDI Konstantina Ioanna 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MARAGKAKI Antigoni 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
AMANATIDOU Chrysoula 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KETSETZI Maria 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TOURTOURI Vagia 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TSATSARAKI Dimitra 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TSIOPTSIA Despina 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TSIOPTSIA Vasiliki 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
CHANTZOPOULOU Maria 2004 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
FANARIOTI Eleni 2004 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta 2004 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
FOUNTA Εkaterina-Ioanna 2005 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
GIANNAKI Aikaterini 2006 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
AMERIKANOU Maria-Eleni 2006 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
BOUBOUKI Artemis 2003 GRE PANELLINIOS
L --- inscribed
GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- inscribed
GERONIKOU Anna 2004 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
GRAMMENOPOULOU Dimitra-Paraskevi - GRE OLYMPIACOS --- cancelled  

46 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
GALANIS Georgios Fivos 2006 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
KOUTSOUDAKIS Nikolaos Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
L --- inscribed
NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
L --- inscribed
TENTOMAS Alexandros 2005 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
ATHINAIOS Argyrios 2006 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
CHIOTIS Alexandros 2005 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KALFOPOULOS Georgios 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KALOUTAS Filippos 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KATSARDIS Christos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KATSIGIANNIS Ioannis 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
METALLINOS Christos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
NYKTERIDIS Nikolaos 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PANAGIDIS Athanasios 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
TSIAKOS Emmanouil 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
LEOTON Guy-Georgios 2006 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
BATISTAKIS Emmanouil Filippos 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
EFKARPIDIS Charalampos 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
GIANNOULATOS Pavlos 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
KOKKOS Panagiotis 2004 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
SAMOLIS Miltiadis 2003 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
STATHOULOPOULOS Aristeidis 2003 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
VELENTZAS Filippos 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
ANTONOPOULOS Evripidis 2006 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
DEDES Dimitrios 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
KONTOUDIOS Konstantinos 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
KONTOGOULIDIS Christos 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KONTOGOULIDIS Marios 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
LOUKIDIS Vasileios 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
SDIROS Georgios 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KASINAS Konstantinos 2003 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
MANOLAS Konstantinos-Andreas 2006 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
BAIRAKTARIS Marios-Dimitrios 2005 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
KATIS Dimitrios 2004 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed

48 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled