Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIPPOLD Paula | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAMET Selma | 2008 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
RINDERER Anna | 2007 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian | 2008 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
UTZMEIER Frieda | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EVERDING Alexandra | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GROENEFELD Sebastian | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TEICHMANN Julius | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WITTEVEEN Kaiya | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOLLAND-MORITZ Ruby Carla | 2010 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REINEKE Ida | 2011 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MUGAJ Cathrin | 1978 |
GER TSV Ottobrunn
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DÄNZER-VANOTTI Joshua | - | GER | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
JASCHKE Manuel | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
12 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPITZER Emma | 2006 |
AUT SB DJK Rosenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ACHTER Anneke | 2008 |
GER Fechtclub München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ADRIAN Simon | 1987 |
GER HSG Uni Rostock
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAMPEL Luis Simon | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAMPARIELLO Lorenz | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEIXNER Fei | 1977 |
GER USC München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PIETSCH Paul | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SARBIA Kiran | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIPPEL Laurenz | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CASENAVE Raphael | 2010 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FORSTER Lilian | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAIER Hendrik | 2010 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAUME Emilio | 2002 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GEIGER Eva | 1989 |
GER OFC München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRUNEWALD Martin Robert | 1967 |
GER OFC München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KELICHHAUS Désirée | 1993 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KELLER Alexandra | 1987 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LINDEMANN Anke | 1981 |
GER OFC München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VORDEMANN Lukas | 1996 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEICHINGER Konstantin | 1997 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PARZINGER Elisabeth | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ADAMSON BELL Thilo | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FREILINGER Tim | 2006 |
GER TSV Ottobrunn
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAHL Luca | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LACROIX Amalia | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MUGAJ Cathrin | 1978 |
GER TSV Ottobrunn
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RENGER Maximilian | 2009 |
GER TSV Ottobrunn
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROSE Maxim | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHUBERT Aljoscha | 2010 |
GER TSV Ottobrunn
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHUILING Julian | 2004 |
GER TSV Ottobrunn
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEAUVAIS Louisa | 2010 |
GER TSV Trudering
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FACCIORUSSO Mila | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FANDRICH Tessa | 2002 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FANNI Valentina | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GISONNA Carmelita | 2007 |
GER TSV Trudering
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRONDIN Lou | 2005 |
GER TSV Trudering
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEIDENREICH David | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERCOG Lucas | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOFFMANN Moritz | 2006 |
GER TSV Trudering
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAMAL Hanna | 2007 |
GER TSV Trudering
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖNINGER Anna | 2007 |
GER TSV Trudering
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KURVIN Benjamin | 2009 |
GER TSV Trudering
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WITZANY Daniel | 2008 |
GER MTV München
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ERTL Phillip | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖLL Johannes | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖLL Teresa | 2006 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KULII Yaroslav | 1997 |
UKR Fechtclub München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
URBANSKI Daniel | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
47 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |