Back to list

Baltic-Cup
GER Greifswald
September 19, 2020 - September 19, 2020
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PAUL Dora-Sophie 2010 GER FG Schwerin
L 1 inscribed
RÄTHEL Wilhelmine 2011 GER FC Greifswald
R 6 inscribed
BRUSCH Ebby 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R 3 inscribed
OLDAG Elin 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R 2 inscribed
ARUTIUNIAN Mari 2011 UKR FC Greifswald
R 8 inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

L KHACHATRYAN Armen GER FC Greifswald
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
L KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
L SCHULZ Maik GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
ZHURAUSKI Viachaslau BEL Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L --- inscribed
BRESKE Olga 2008 GER FC Greifswald
R 1.7 inscribed
HASSINGER Jette Elisabeth 2008 GER FC Greifswald
R 1.6 inscribed
KHANBEKYAN Nare 2008 GER FC Greifswald
R 1.3 inscribed
POKRANDT Ida 2008 GER FC Greifswald
R 1.5 inscribed
SCHÄFER Henriette 2008 GER FC Greifswald
R 1.8 inscribed
GOLDAMMER Mila 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.4 inscribed
REHDA Lene 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.2 inscribed
KÖSLING Anik 2008 GER SV Angern
L --- inscribed
ARUTIUNIAN Meri 2008 UKR FC Greifswald
R 1.1 inscribed
MARLON Maren - GER FG Schwerin L --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

L KHACHATRYAN Armen GER FC Greifswald
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
L KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
L SCHULZ Maik GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
ZHURAUSKI Viachaslau BEL Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MICKOLEIT Mathilda 2006 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.1 inscribed
FISCHER Marie 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R 1.3 inscribed
FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 1.2 inscribed
BRINKMANN Nora - GER FC Greifswald R --- cancelled  
LENZ Leonie Merle - GER FC Greifswald L --- cancelled  
CASTELLI Lucia - ITA Trekanten København R --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

L KHACHATRYAN Armen GER FC Greifswald
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
L KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
L SCHULZ Maik GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
ZHURAUSKI Viachaslau BEL Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRESKE Kuno 2010 GER FC Greifswald
R 7 inscribed
HORN Adrian 2010 GER FC Greifswald
R 8 inscribed
NETZBAND Felix 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R 1 inscribed
WEICHELT Magnus 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R 2 inscribed
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar - GER OSC Berlin R 10 cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

L KHACHATRYAN Armen GER FC Greifswald
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
L KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
L SCHULZ Maik GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
ZHURAUSKI Viachaslau BEL Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RÖBER Max Ole 2008 GER SV Medizin Stralsund
L 1.5 inscribed
PHILIPPS Matti 2008 GER FC Greifswald
R 1.2 inscribed
RÄTHEL Werner 2008 GER FC Greifswald
L 1.1 inscribed
WALENTIN Ole 2009 GER FC Greifswald
L 1.16 inscribed
ARNDT Paul 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.11 inscribed
EYMER Moritz 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.9 inscribed
FELDMANN Fabian 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.4 inscribed
KOHNERT Tristan 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.6 inscribed
ROPTE Moritz 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.19 inscribed
VATTER Haydu Stig 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.14 inscribed
BRUSCHEK Robin 2008 GER SV Angern
R 1.13 inscribed
AFSHIN Alexander - DEN Trekanten København R --- cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

L KHACHATRYAN Armen GER FC Greifswald
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
L KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
L SCHULZ Maik GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
ZHURAUSKI Viachaslau BEL Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRECHLING Ole 2007 GER FC Greifswald
R 1.5 inscribed
GRUBE Nils 2007 GER FC Greifswald
R 1.3 inscribed
RYBANDT Jonathan 2006 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
RAPHAEL Radant 2007 GER FG Schwerin
L 1.1 inscribed
SCHULTZ Milan 2006 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.2 inscribed
WERNER Jonathan 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.4 inscribed
LUND Claus 2007 GER Næstved FK, FSC Cottbus
L --- inscribed
BECKMANN Otto 2007 GER SV Angern
R --- inscribed
EWALD William 2007 GER USC Magdeburg
L --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

L KHACHATRYAN Armen GER FC Greifswald
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
L KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
L SCHULZ Maik GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
ZHURAUSKI Viachaslau BEL Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Foil open U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRESKE Frida 2012 GER FC Greifswald
L --- inscribed
FIEDLER Marc 2013 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
EYMER Theresa 2012 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

L KHACHATRYAN Armen GER FC Greifswald
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
L SCHULZ Maik GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
ZHURAUSKI Viachaslau BEL Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SPRINDT Alina Marie 2008 GER PSV Rostock
R 1.1 inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

BONDAR Michael sen. GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
ROUT Dimitrij GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEYER Letje 2007 GER PSV Rostock
R 1.2 inscribed
KOCH Johanna 2007 GER PSV Rostock
R 1.5 inscribed
MEMMLER Jubila 2006 GER PSV Rostock
R 1.1 inscribed
SKLIAROVA Nika - GER PSV Rostock R 1.4 cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

BONDAR Michael sen. GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
ROUT Dimitrij GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEU Luk 2010 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

BONDAR Michael sen. GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
ROUT Dimitrij GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WEIDE Timo Caspar 2008 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
KOWITZ Niklas Erik 2008 GER PSV Rostock
L --- inscribed
MEIER Jules 2008 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
RATHSACK Marvin 2009 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
RENNAU Jesse 2008 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

BONDAR Michael sen. GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
ROUT Dimitrij GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEU Flynn Jonathan 2007 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
BULL Theodor 2007 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
DINH Huy Gia 2006 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
KETNER Lennox 2006 GER PSV Rostock
L --- inscribed
LEONARDI Luan 2007 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

BONDAR Michael sen. GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
ROUT Dimitrij GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Officials

BREHMER Hannah GER Volunteers FC Greifswald
BRINKMANN Lars GER Competition management FC Greifswald
FENSKE Paul GER Volunteers FC Greifswald
GRUBE Karina GER Volunteers FC Greifswald
KHACHATRYAN Aram GER Volunteers FC Greifswald
KHACHATRYAN Armen GER Volunteers FC Greifswald
KHCHATRYAN Marina GER Volunteers FC Greifswald
NEUMEYER Martina GER Organizing committee FC Greifswald
RÄTHEL Tork D Volunteers FC Greifswald
TIEDEMANN Jan GER Competition management FC Greifswald
VOGEL Jana GER Volunteers FC Greifswald
WALENTIN Daniela GER Volunteers FC Greifswald
BEU Lars GER Parents FC Lütjensee
WEIDE Kerstin GER Parents FC Lütjensee
FRITSCHE André GER Coach KSV Weißwasser
VALLERIANI Luca GER Coach OSC Berlin
BECKMANN Heike GER Coach SV Angern
EWALD Andreas GER Coach USC Magdeburg
BECKER Jürgen GER Organizing committee Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
BONDAR Michael Sen. GER Coach Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
FRIGEWSKI Damien GER Coach Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Coach Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
KLÜTZ Anja GER Technician Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
LUND Bend DK Parents Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
RODE Christina GER Coach Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
ROUT Dimitrij GER Organizing committee Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
SCHULZ Maik GER Coach Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
STOFFERS Jürgen GER Technician Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.