Back to list

Internationales Rostocker Schülerturnier
GER Rostock
January 18, 2020 - January 18, 2020
Required: National license

Foil Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RÄTHEL Wilhelmine 2011 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
EYMER Theresa 2012 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
ARUTIUNIAN Mari 2011 UKR FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

L HAMANN Gabriel GER FG Schwerin
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
D VALLERIANI Luca GER OSC Berlin

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GIELOW Lucy Mercedes 2010 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Martha 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
BRUSCH Ebby 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
OLDAG Elin 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
PAUL Dora-Sophie 2010 GER FG Schwerin
L --- inscribed
RAESE Liz 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
REHDA Lene 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

L HAMANN Gabriel GER FG Schwerin
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
D VALLERIANI Luca GER OSC Berlin

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
LENZ Leonie Merle 2007 GER FC Greifswald
L --- inscribed
POKRANDT Ida 2008 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
GOLDAMMER Mila 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
GROSS Taamke 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Marie 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KLAS Victoria 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KÖSLING Anik 2008 GER SV Angern
L --- inscribed
CASTELLI Lucia 2007 ITA Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
ARUTIUNIAN Meri 2008 UKR FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
SCHÄFER Henriette - GER FC Greifswald R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

L HAMANN Gabriel GER FG Schwerin
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
D VALLERIANI Luca GER OSC Berlin

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRINKMANN Nora 2006 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Frida 2005 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
MICKOLEIT Mathilda 2006 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
STEFER Luzie Helene 2006 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

L HAMANN Gabriel GER FG Schwerin
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
D VALLERIANI Luca GER OSC Berlin

Foil Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHNEIDER Ole 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

L HAMANN Gabriel GER FG Schwerin
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
D VALLERIANI Luca GER OSC Berlin

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
IVANKO Marc-Leon 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
ARNDT Paul 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
ERTL Marvin 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
EYMER Moritz 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
NETZBAND Felix 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
VATTER Haydu Stig 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
WEICHELT Magnus 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar 2010 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
EL EBRASHI Junes 2009 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
BEU Luk - GER FC Lütjensee R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

L HAMANN Gabriel GER FG Schwerin
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
D VALLERIANI Luca GER OSC Berlin

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRECHLING Ole 2007 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
GRUBE Nils 2007 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
PHILIPPS Matti 2008 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
RÄTHEL Werner 2008 GER FC Greifswald
L --- inscribed
RAUCH Konstantin 2008 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
ZASTROW Tino 2008 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
HEMPEL Jan Lucas 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KOHNERT Tristan 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
RAPHAEL Radant 2007 GER FG Schwerin
L --- inscribed
ROPTE Moritz 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KRIEGS Sonny 2008 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KOLB Conrad 2008 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
LUFT Vincent 2008 GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
R --- inscribed
JANCZAK Aleksander 2007 POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
R --- inscribed
BOLLMEYER Moritz - GER PSV Rostock R --- cancelled  
RANCK Christoffer - GER Walddörfer SV L --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

L HAMANN Gabriel GER FG Schwerin
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
D VALLERIANI Luca GER OSC Berlin

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RYBANDT Jonathan 2006 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
SCHLÜTER Hendrik 2005 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
WEIDE Timo Caspar 2008 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
SCHULTZ Milan 2006 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

L HAMANN Gabriel GER FG Schwerin
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
D VALLERIANI Luca GER OSC Berlin

Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SKELTE Kemi Maret 2009 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
GIELOW Lucy Mercedes - GER FC Greifswald R --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
VALLERIANI Luca GER OSC Berlin

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEYER Letje 2007 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
KOCH Johanna 2007 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
SPRINDT Alina Marie 2008 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
VALLERIANI Luca GER OSC Berlin

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BECKMANN Julia Marie 2005 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
MEMMLER Jubila 2006 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
SKLIAROVA Nika 2006 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
VALLERIANI Luca GER OSC Berlin

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEU Luk 2010 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
BLISS Ferris 2009 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
KIRSCHSTEIN Aaron 2009 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
RATHSACK Marvin 2009 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Andre Harry 2010 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
VALLERIANI Luca GER OSC Berlin

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEU Flynn Jonathan 2007 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
WEIDE Timo Caspar 2008 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
BOLLMEYER Moritz 2007 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
BULL Theodor 2007 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
GORSKI Paul 2007 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
KIRSCHSTEIN Leander 2007 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
KOWITZ Niklas Erik 2008 GER PSV Rostock
L --- inscribed
LEONARDI Luan 2007 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
MEIER Jules 2008 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
RENNAU Jesse 2008 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
VALLERIANI Luca GER OSC Berlin

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WEIDE Timo Caspar 2008 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
BONDAR Vinzent 2005 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
DINH Huy Gia 2006 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
GESCHKE Hugo 2006 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
KETNER Lennox 2006 GER PSV Rostock
L --- inscribed
LUU Tung Anh 2005 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
SHNAYDERMAN Ilja Michael 2005 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
VALLERIANI Luca GER OSC Berlin

Officials

STOFFERS Jürgen GER other official Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.