Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUHL Gesa | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÖHLE Letizia | 2003 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KISSEL Emily | 2004 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STIERL Anna | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GEISSINGER Melissa | 2004 |
GER HC Bad Dürkheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia | - | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | R | --- | Cancelled |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | DICK Timon | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim | ||
CN | NILLIUS Fabian | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BICHLER Henric | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EBNET Alexander | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELLENBERGER Dominic | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAIDER Simon | 2006 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KREUTZ Marcel | 2003 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REISER Paul | 2004 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANTONI Benedict | 2005 |
GER HC Bad Dürkheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BLUM Timo | 2003 |
GER HC Bad Dürkheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEWENDER Lars | 2005 |
GER HC Bad Dürkheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JUNG Gabriel | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAIER Luca | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TIPPELT Cedric | 2004 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ADAM Henry | - | GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
GRÖGER Lukas | - | GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
KUHN Silas | - | GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | R | --- | Cancelled |
12 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | DICK Timon | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim | ||
CN | NILLIUS Fabian | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Men's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Men's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IVO Johanna | 2004 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAUSCH Lilli | 2004 |
GER SFC Bad Kreuznach
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte | 2004 |
GER VT Zweibrücken
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOHNEN Cara | - | GER CTG Koblenz | R | --- | Cancelled |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | DICK Timon | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim | ||
CN | HORNE Lukas | GER | CTG Koblenz | ||
D | NILLIUS Fabian | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAPPERT Felix | 2006 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BORCHERT Moritz | 2004 |
GER TSV Bockenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HARRISS Quin | 2004 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAAS Joseph | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEBASTIAN Philipp | 2004 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAIER Luca | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JAGELLA Lukas | 2003 |
GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÖFLING Jonas | - | GER CTG Koblenz | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
REKOW Jan Moritz | - | GER TV Neu Isenburg | R | --- | Cancelled |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | DICK Timon | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim | ||
CN | HORNE Lukas | GER | CTG Koblenz | ||
D | NILLIUS Fabian | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |