Back to list

De Pforzemer Seggl
GER Pforzheim
February 29, 2020 - February 29, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROSENAUER Thalea 2005 GER PSV Karlsruhe
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Laura 2007 GER PSV Karlsruhe
R --- inscribed
SZALAY Clara 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LANKOCZ Sara 2004 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
EL IDRISSI EL BECHKAOUI Maryam - GER FS Pforzheim R --- cancelled  
BRUCK Victoria - GER TG Rohrbach R --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KIRCHGÄßNER Alina 2001 GER Fechtclub Ettlingen
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HARGINA Silke 1981 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
EIGENMANN Nicole 1992 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
BÜRCK Anna 1999 GER Päd. Baden Baden
R --- inscribed
BLUMHOFER Sina 1993 GER TSG Bruchsal
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Ellyca 1977 GER TSV Lauf
R --- inscribed
MICHEL Oksana 1981 GER TV Waldshut
R --- inscribed
WIESMÜLLER Angelika - GER TSG Füssen R --- cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERGER Steven 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
SZALAY Ben 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERGER Steven 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
SZALAY Robert 2000 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
HENZLER Henry 2002 GER SV Esslingen
L --- inscribed
KESSLER Alexander - GER FS Pforzheim R --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERGER Steven 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
ANTRITTER Wolfgang 1945 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
KAUFMANN Samuel 1998 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
MARQUARDT Alexander 1988 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
SZALAY Gregor 1962 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
WELSCH Marco 1970 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
REISS Hilmar 1990 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
SCHMIER Robert 1994 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
SCHÖNE Moritz 1992 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
RICHERS Lucas 1995 GER PSV Karlsruhe
R --- inscribed
VOLK Rainer 1961 GER Rastatter TV
L --- inscribed
KAISER Wolfgang 1957 GER SV Grimmelfingen
R --- inscribed
MENCK Roger 1943 GER SV Grimmelfingen
R --- inscribed
SCHRAUF Jürgen 1960 GER TSV Lauf
R --- inscribed
CORREDDU Agostino 1988 ITA PSV Karlsruhe
R --- inscribed

15 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled